1ος Δρόμος Μαρμάρων 2019

1ος Δρόμος Μαρμάρων 2019

4600m

Place Bib Name Gender Rank Club ChipTime GunTime
1. 301 ΠΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ 1 ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ/ TURTLE PALAMARIS RUNNING TEAM 0:17:13,53 0:17:20,32
2. 389 ΙΒΑΝΟΦΣΚΙ ΚΥΡΙΛΛΟΣ 2 0:17:29,66 0:17:36,70
3. 292 ΝΑΥΡΟΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 3 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:17:37,29 0:17:44,09
4. 456 ΤΑΒΛΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ 4 0:17:42,05 0:17:48,63
5. 430 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 5 SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:18:05,37 0:18:15,28
6. 406 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ 1 ΓΣΧ 0:18:35,07 0:18:42,70
7. 287 ΜΠΛΑΖΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 6 0:18:42,53 0:18:49,52
8. 279 ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 7 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:19:07,35 0:19:22,54
9. 210 RAHIMI ASAD 8 Οργανωση Ιατρικη Παρεμβαση 0:19:23,51 0:19:30,10
10. 2002 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ 9 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:19:30,71 0:19:37,51
11. 407 ΙΑΤΡΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ-ΛΑΙΖ 2 ΓΣΧ 0:19:47,27 0:19:54,84
12. 352 ΧΟΝΔΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 10 0:19:56,97 0:20:05,13
13. 358 ΚΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 11 0:20:07,79 0:20:14,57
14. 306 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ 3 ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ/ TURTLE PALAMARIS RUNNING TEAM 0:20:17,19 0:20:29,26
15. 337 ΤΣΑΤΣΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 12 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:20:24,81 0:20:31,80
16. 413 ΣΟΦΟΥΛΗ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑ 4 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 0:20:28,74 0:20:35,44
17. 294 ΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 13 0:20:22,76 0:20:40,18
18. 285 ΜΠΕΗΣ ΦΩΚΙΩΝ 14 ΑΠΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ/ TURTLE PALAMARIS RUNNING TEAM 0:20:32,63 0:20:43,64
19. 452 ΜΠΑΙΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 15 0:20:37,98 0:20:51,04
20. 261 ΚΑΤΣΑΝΟΥ ΒΙΚΗ 5 ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 0:20:51,38 0:20:58,18
21. 410 ΚΑΡΛΑΥΤΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 16 0:20:52,83 0:21:02,04
22. 411 ΚΟΝΤΟΕΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 17 0:20:52,73 0:21:02,19
23. 427 ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 18 SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:20:56,81 0:21:10,16
24. 223 ΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ 19 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:21:42,08 0:21:54,66
25. 322 ΣΟΥΚΙΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ 20 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 0:21:54,41 0:22:00,99
26. 310 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΝΑΚΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 21 ΤΤΤ 0:22:00,85 0:22:11,62
27. 259 ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 22 Karfil 0:22:08,76 0:22:18,94
28. 239 ΓΚΟΥΒΕΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 23 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:22:08,82 0:22:21,18
29. 355 ΧΩΡΟΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 6 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:22:07,54 0:22:24,14
30. 459 ΠΑΤΡΙΚΙΟΣ ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ 24 0:22:18,01 0:22:24,80
31. 304 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 25 0:22:19,36 0:22:31,35
32. 313 ΠΡΕΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 26 0:22:19,16 0:22:31,43
33. 425 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 27 SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:22:26,87 0:22:37,30
34. 297 ΝΤΑΒΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 28 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:22:24,78 0:22:38,22
35. 227 ΒΑΡΣΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 29 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:22:43,47 0:22:50,54
36. 318 ΣΑΡΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 30 ΝΙΑ 0:22:44,72 0:22:57,95
37. 428 ΠΟΛΥΖΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 7 SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:22:52,74 0:23:03,45
38. 424 ΚΑΚΚΑΡΟΥ ΞΕΝΙΑ 8 SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:22:54,99 0:23:08,34
39. 215 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΗΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ 31 0:23:11,53 0:23:18,76
40. 248 ΔΙΨΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 32 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:23:11,55 0:23:20,36
41. 325 ΣΤΑΥΡΊΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΏΝΙΟΣ 33 Deutsche Schule Athen Running Team 0:23:26,13 0:23:34,00
42. 316 ΡΟΥΚΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 34 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:23:28,64 0:23:37,63
43. 242 ΔΕΛΛΑΠΟΡΤΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ-ΙΩΣΗΦ 35 0:23:31,08 0:23:40,01
44. 246 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 36 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:23:34,47 0:23:47,70
45. 277 ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 37 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:23:40,81 0:23:50,22
46. 448 ΑΛΙΦΕΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 38 0:23:50,25 0:23:57,88
47. 423 ΚΑΠΟΚΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΗΣ 39 SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:23:52,45 0:24:06,58
48. 253 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ 9 TTT 0:23:56,78 0:24:06,63
49. 213 ΑΔΑΜΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 40 0:24:02,83 0:24:16,74
50. 333 ΤΖΙΜΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 10 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:24:07,23 0:24:19,80
51. 335 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΑΚΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 41 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:24:17,47 0:24:26,98
52. 351 ΧΟΝΔΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 42 0:24:31,74 0:24:31,74
53. 323 ΣΤΑΘΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 43 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:24:23,57 0:24:37,98
54. 328 ΣΧΙΖΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 44 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:24:32,79 0:24:47,75
55. 317 ΣΑΛΤΑΦΕΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 45 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:24:54,27 0:25:00,97
56. 466 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 11 0:24:57,06 0:25:06,97
57. 376 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ 46 0:25:04,41 0:25:23,36
58. 324 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΛΕΦΤΕΡΗΣ 47 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:25:20,10 0:25:31,89
59. 276 ΛΙΓΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ 48 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:25:23,93 0:25:37,64
60. 284 ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 12 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:25:36,92 0:25:43,69
61. 472 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 49 0:25:38,44 0:25:46,07
62. 262 ΚΕΜΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 13 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:25:40,51 0:25:50,56
63. 354 ΧΩΡΙΑΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 50 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:25:55,74 0:26:10,46
64. 271 ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 51 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:26:03,28 0:26:14,66
65. 385 ΦΑΡΜΑΚΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 52 0:26:15,62 0:26:24,17
66. 400 ΣΕΛΕΒΕΝΤΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 14 0:26:18,37 0:26:35,30
67. 257 ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 53 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:26:27,33 0:26:36,66
68. 208 NARANJU YOLANDA 15 TTT 0:26:27,50 0:26:38,65
69. 468 ΧΑΛΑΝΟΥΛΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 16 0:26:36,76 0:26:45,70
70. 387 ΜΟΥΡΟΥΚΑ ΘΕΑΝΩ 17 0:26:34,33 0:26:50,21
71. 220 ΑΜΠΑΤΖΙΑΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 54 ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 0:26:47,37 0:27:04,22
72. 359 ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 55 0:26:52,49 0:27:08,24
73. 231 ΒΟΥΛΠΙΩΤΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 18 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:27:02,29 0:27:17,96
74. 340 ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 56 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:27:15,66 0:27:26,17
75. 295 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΛΙΖΑ 19 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:27:11,58 0:27:33,33
76. 326 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 57 ΤΤΤ 0:27:18,97 0:27:38,32
77. 388 ΜΟΥΡΟΥΚΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 20 0:27:22,21 0:27:38,72
78. 386 ΜΟΥΡΟΥΚΑΣ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΟΣ 58 0:27:23,13 0:27:39,28
79. 305 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 59 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:27:39,30 0:27:48,03
80. 308 ΠΕΠΠΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΩ 21 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:27:51,54 0:27:58,38
81. 346 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 22 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:27:52,85 0:28:00,66
82. 269 ΚΟΥΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ 23 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:27:53,51 0:28:00,94
83. 397 ΣΑΓΑΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 60 0:27:58,05 0:28:11,56
84. 396 ΣΥΚΑΡΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 61 0:27:58,07 0:28:11,59
85. 293 ΝΕΑΡΧΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 62 ΣΔΥΝ – ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ 0:28:01,47 0:28:17,63
86. 232 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ 63 Tra Di Noi 0:28:10,07 0:28:26,92
87. 299 ΝΥΣΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 64 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:28:22,97 0:28:38,22
88. 290 ΜΠΟΥΖΕΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 24 S Runners 0:28:52,63 0:28:59,70
89. 353 ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 65 ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 0:28:52,72 0:29:01,27
90. 360 KADDOURAH YASER 66 0:28:51,12 0:29:01,84
91. 336 ΤΣΑΙΜΗ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 25 S Runners 0:29:00,19 0:29:07,22
92. 281 ΜΙΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 67 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:29:00,33 0:29:18,52
93. 216 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 68 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:29:02,50 0:29:20,79
94. 378 Nantia Nika 26 0:29:06,01 0:29:23,32
95. 377 ΝΙΚΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 27 0:29:04,52 0:29:23,35
96. 379 Nana Gogoladze 28 0:29:05,27 0:29:23,50
97. 258 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 69 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:29:16,00 0:29:35,91
98. 233 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΖΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 29 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:30:01,26 0:30:10,19
99. 255 ΚΑΝΑΒΑ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 30 0:30:10,30 0:30:19,75
100. 374 ΚΑΠΛΑΝΗ ΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ 31 0:30:14,77 0:30:24,86
101. 282 ΜΟΥΖΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 70 ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΟΣ 0:30:14,26 0:30:29,61
102. 461 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 71 0:30:28,12 0:30:44,95
103. 444 ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΗΝΑΣ 72 0:30:29,86 0:30:48,64
104. 445 ΦΙΛΙΝΗΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ 73 0:30:33,61 0:30:50,08
105. 458 ΔΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 74 0:30:35,22 0:30:54,42
106. 226 Βαλκανάς Δημήτριος 75 0:30:35,16 0:30:54,51
107. 345 Φιλινης Μιχαλης 76 Swimmingclub.gr 0:30:46,16 0:31:02,40
108. 206 KAJ-HAMED SAMI 77 0:30:51,81 0:31:03,42
109. 332 ΤΖΑΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 78 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:31:22,74 0:31:33,76
110. 274 ΚΩΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΙΑ 32 0:31:21,75 0:31:34,88
111. 327 ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 33 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ 0:31:46,60 0:31:55,16
112. 217 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 79 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:31:53,25 0:32:07,36
113. 237 ΓΚΙΟΚΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 80 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:32:06,92 0:32:21,72
114. 267 ΚΟΡΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 81 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:32:03,61 0:32:24,92
115. 268 ΚΟΡΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 82 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:32:03,46 0:32:25,92
116. 214 ΑΔΑΜΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ 34 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:32:19,14 0:32:36,38
117. 446 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗ 83 ΓΣΧ 0:32:21,17 0:32:40,97
118. 449 ΧΟΝΔΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 84 0:32:21,55 0:32:41,35
119. 384 ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 85 0:32:31,61 0:32:41,53
120. 202 ABU GHAZALEH ALAA 1 0:32:19,80 0:32:41,96
121. 266 ΚΟΡΩΝΑΚΗ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ 35 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:32:19,89 0:32:42,59
122. 321 ΣΟΥΓΛΕΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 86 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:32:31,50 0:32:48,63
123. 240 ΓΚΡΑΤΣΕΝΗ ΜΕΛΙΤΑ 36 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:32:45,62 0:32:53,77
124. 362 ΣΤΟΥΚΑΛΟΒΑ ΟΞΑΝΑ 37 0:32:45,84 0:32:54,00
125. 283 ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 87 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:32:40,16 0:32:57,56
126. 429 ΤΑΝΙΜΑΝΙΔΗ ΓΚΡΕΤΑ 38 SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:33:02,77 0:33:15,28
127. 315 ΡΗΤΑ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 39 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 0:33:04,61 0:33:19,57
128. 219 ΑΛΟΥΜΑΝΗ MANIA 40 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:33:08,07 0:33:23,49
129. 225 ΑΤΣΑΛΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 41 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:33:09,48 0:33:25,31
130. 228 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 42 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:33:24,42 0:33:39,83
131. 357 ΣΚΑΠΑΜΑΙΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 43 0:33:27,86 0:33:46,47
132. 473 ΤΣΙΓΑΡΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 44 0:33:41,62 0:34:00,75
133. 447 ΦΩΤΑ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ 45 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 0:34:39,00 0:34:46,88
134. 394 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 88 0:34:49,86 0:35:00,95
135. 395 ΜΑΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 89 0:35:05,73 0:35:20,61
136. 247 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΕΛΛΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 46 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:35:06,63 0:35:20,92
137. 465 ΠΡΑΣΣΑΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 90 0:35:14,25 0:35:22,66
138. 289 ΜΠΟΛΟΒΙΝΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 47 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:35:27,73 0:35:39,52
139. 338 ΤΣΕΒΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 48 1morekm 0:35:45,10 0:35:53,05
140. 381 ΥΦΑΝΤΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 49 0:35:45,74 0:36:05,31
141. 380 ΑΡΦΑΝΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 91 0:35:44,41 0:36:05,79
142. 392 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ 50 0:36:04,67 0:36:14,07
143. 275 ΛΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 92 HPE RUNNING 0:35:57,31 0:36:17,73
144. 471 ΞΑΝΘΗ ΤΣΟΥΚΑ 51 0:36:03,30 0:36:20,53
145. 365 ΕΥΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 93 0:36:17,04 0:36:29,91
146. 264 ΚΟΝΤΑΞΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 52 DIADRASIS 0:36:13,84 0:36:30,49
147. 393 ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 53 0:36:33,07 0:36:42,47
148. 254 ΚΑΛΟΥΤΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 54 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:36:40,70 0:36:57,05
149. 347 ΦΡΑΔΕΛΟΥ ΤΖΕΝΗ 55 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:38:21,95 0:38:35,78
150. 245 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 94 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:39:06,18 0:39:20,19
151. 312 ΠΛΑΒΟΥΚΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 56 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:39:36,63 0:39:49,86
152. 311 ΠΛΑΒΟΥΚΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 57 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:39:37,46 0:39:49,99

20000m

Place Bib Name Gender Rank AG AG Rank Club Cp1 Cp2 ChipTime GunTime
1 155 ΠΟΡΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 1 Άνδρες 30-39 ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 0:43:11,41 0:54:52,15 1:21:43,21 1:21:47,46
2 6 GIBBINS NICHOLAS 2 Άνδρες 40-49 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:44:14,41 0:55:42,53 1:22:25,66 1:22:31,68
3 60 ΖΑΡΙΦΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 3 Άνδρες 30-39 E.L. RUNNERS 0:43:53,28 0:55:43,75 1:22:59,13 1:23:04,50
4 184 ΤΡΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 4 Άνδρες 40-49 1 Γ. Σ. ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 0:47:37,82 0:59:19,27 1:24:52,89 1:25:09,88
5 39 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 5 Άνδρες 40-49 2 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:46:30,00 0:58:44,89 1:26:53,64 1:26:58,02
6 41 ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 6 Άνδρες 40-49 3 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 0:53:21,81 1:07:12,67 1:28:07,58 1:28:23,45
7 29 ΒΑΡΒΑΡΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 7 Άνδρες 50-59 1 GOJI BERRY TEAM 0:50:00,92 1:02:16,42 1:30:26,53 1:30:33,33
8 166 ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ 8 Άνδρες 30-39 1 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ 0:48:44,33 1:01:51,22 1:30:54,89 1:31:00,38
9 14 NOURIAN JEAN-BAPTISTE 9 Άνδρες 18-29 1 0:48:26,66 1:01:11,82 1:30:56,73 1:31:03,53
10 372 ΒΑΡΟΥΧΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 10 Άνδρες 30-39 2 0:50:47,54 1:03:19,62 1:32:03,49 1:32:17,17
11 150 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 11 Άνδρες 50-59 2 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:50:12,94 1:02:46,84 1:32:34,58 1:32:41,84
12 58 ΔΡΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 12 Άνδρες 40-49 4 S RUNNERS 0:51:43,68 1:04:29,03 1:32:41,34 1:33:00,59
13 89 ΚΟΤΖΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 13 Άνδρες 50-59 3 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 0:50:30,50 1:03:32,78 1:33:07,70 1:33:14,04
14 140 ΟΥΖΟΥΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 14 Άνδρες 30-39 3 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:53:09,20 1:06:56,29 1:33:40,25 1:33:47,35
15 51 ΔΕΠΑΣΤΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 15 Άνδρες 30-39 4 Rafina Runners 0:51:12,73 1:04:11,87 1:35:19,35 1:35:29,56
16 42 ΓΑΛΕΦΕΡΙΕΦ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ 16 Άνδρες 50-59 4 ΣΔΥΠ 0:50:55,04 1:04:11,31 1:35:27,92 1:35:35,80
17 368 ΠΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 17 Άνδρες 60-69 1 TTT 0:52:34,32 1:05:17,52 1:35:39,30 1:35:54,47
18 2 BIEHLER PETER 18 Άνδρες 50-59 5 TTT 0:52:34,55 1:05:39,42 1:36:12,11 1:36:17,93
19 90 ΚΟΥΜΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 19 Άνδρες 30-39 5 Olympus Marathon Running Team 0:52:12,50 1:05:27,80 1:36:14,19 1:36:19,42
20 25 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 20 Άνδρες 40-49 5 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:52:55,84 1:06:09,52 1:36:12,89 1:36:21,05
21 123 ΜΠΙΡΝΤΑΧΑΣ ΣΩΣΙΠΑΤΡΟΣ 21 Άνδρες 30-39 6 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:52:50,72 1:05:59,00 1:36:32,54 1:36:44,82
22 143 ΠΑΠΑΔΌΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΏΡΓΙΟΣ 22 Άνδρες 40-49 6 Σ. Δ. Υ. ΑΘΗΝΏΝ 0:53:03,48 1:06:40,86 1:37:16,34 1:37:32,39
23 192 ΤΣΟΥΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 23 Άνδρες 30-39 7 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:52:32,84 1:05:54,94 1:38:02,84 1:38:07,21
24 198 ΧΑΤΖΗΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 24 Άνδρες 40-49 7 CGS TRI CLUB 0:52:48,68 1:06:17,90 1:38:11,90 1:38:17,93
25 369 ΝΤΙΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 25 Άνδρες 50-59 6 0:53:08,30 1:06:40,49 1:38:16,74 1:38:32,38
26 47 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 26 Άνδρες 40-49 8 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:52:20,84 1:06:00,92 1:38:46,93 1:38:55,35
27 87 ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 27 Άνδρες 40-49 9 MY ATHLETE 0:51:25,96 1:06:11,87 1:39:35,25 1:39:52,68
28 101 ΛΕΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 28 Άνδρες 18-29 2 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:54:54,16 1:08:26,93 1:40:18,53 1:40:24,46
29 112 ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 29 Άνδρες 18-29 3 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:57:48,80 1:10:16,09 1:40:11,42 1:40:26,85
30 10 KOT TAMARA 1 Γυναίκες 30-39 0:55:15,14 1:09:14,19 1:40:27,31 1:40:32,80
31 102 ΛΙΑΓΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2 Γυναίκες 40-49 S RUNNERS 0:54:29,26 1:08:41,58 1:40:59,46 1:41:06,38
32 129 ΜΠΟΥΝΙΑΛΕΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 30 Άνδρες 40-49 10 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:54:17,86 1:08:19,67 1:41:00,21 1:41:07,69
33 160 ΡΑΚΚΑΣ ΣΟΛΩΝ 31 Άνδρες 50-59 7 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:54:40,72 1:08:57,81 1:41:04,48 1:41:22,43
34 195 ΦΑΣΣΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 32 Άνδρες 50-59 8 ΦΙΓΑΛΕΙΑ 0:54:58,46 1:08:49,30 1:41:39,08 1:41:48,41
35 79 ΚΑΤΡΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 33 Άνδρες 40-49 11 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:54:20,90 1:08:36,67 1:42:21,54 1:42:27,88
36 45 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 34 Άνδρες 40-49 12 Telmissos Marathona 0:55:41,47 1:10:23,87 1:42:26,10 1:42:31,60
37 175 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ 3 Γυναίκες 40-49 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:55:40,66 1:10:23,67 1:42:20,85 1:42:31,66
38 398 ΦΑΡΟΥ ΣΥΜΗ 4 0:54:23,76 1:09:16,68 1:43:10,91 1:43:20,13
39 185 ΤΣΑΓΚΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 35 Άνδρες 30-39 8 Ο ΠΟΝΤΙΟΣ 0:56:10,06 1:11:05,91 1:43:16,52 1:43:28,12
40 455 ΞΥΓΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 36 Άνδρες 30-39 9 0:53:55,90 1:10:48,90 1:43:32,09 1:43:40,90
41 454 ΠΡΟΜΠΟΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 37 Άνδρες 30-39 10 0:53:55,66 1:10:25,38 1:43:31,74 1:43:40,95
42 457 ΣΚΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΙΟΓΕΝΗΣ 38 Άνδρες 40-49 13 0:56:59,90 1:11:17,36 1:43:32,06 1:43:48,19
43 92 ΚΟΥΡΑΣΗ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΗ 5 Γυναίκες 50-59 1 TTT 0:56:47,63 1:10:41,26 1:43:43,38 1:43:48,21
44 115 ΜΙΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 39 Άνδρες 40-49 14 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:56:25,89 1:10:59,66 1:43:52,95 1:44:03,72
45 104 ΜΑΖΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 40 Άνδρες 50-59 9 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:57:03,36 1:10:52,47 1:44:34,60 1:44:55,01
46 157 ΠΡΙΤΣΑΡΝΤ ΔΑΦΝΗ 6 Γυναίκες 50-59 2 0:56:39,13 1:11:40,40 1:45:10,95 1:45:15,91
47 31 ΒΙΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 41 Άνδρες 30-39 11 0:56:27,15 1:10:40,50 1:45:14,89 1:45:30,17
48 453 ΓΚΟΤΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 7 Γυναίκες 50-59 3 0:56:48,04 1:12:04,66 1:45:25,63 1:45:32,35
49 361 ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 42 Άνδρες 40-49 15 0:58:00,60 1:12:58,48 1:45:25,13 1:45:38,28
50 363 ΔΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 43 Άνδρες 30-39 12 0:58:00,17 1:12:58,36 1:45:25,33 1:45:38,43
51 470 ΣΚΙΑΔΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 44 Άνδρες 40-49 16 0:57:56,95 1:12:28,38 1:45:31,06 1:45:42,43
52 36 ΒΡΟΥΒΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ 45 Άνδρες 18-29 4 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:57:18,43 1:11:12,47 1:45:36,84 1:45:47,23
53 43 ΓΑΡΑΦΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 46 Άνδρες 40-49 17 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:58:53,16 1:13:41,69 1:45:39,14 1:45:50,15
54 135 ΝΙΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 47 Άνδρες 40-49 18 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:58:35,74 1:12:53,20 1:45:54,94 1:46:04,95
55 422 ΚΙΛΙΤΣΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ 48 Άνδρες 40-49 19 0:59:49,85 1:13:59,89 1:46:20,50 1:46:39,23
56 88 ΚΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 49 Άνδρες 50-59 10 0:58:49,59 1:13:13,11 1:46:55,34 1:47:08,69
57 137 ΝΤΕΒΕΤΖΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 8 Γυναίκες 30-39 1 ΣΔΥΑ – ΦΛΟΓΑ 0:59:14,44 1:13:46,27 1:47:03,51 1:47:15,37
58 65 ΚΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 50 Άνδρες 40-49 20 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:56:09,79 1:12:32,41 1:47:29,02 1:47:39,41
59 83 ΚΑΦΕΝΤΖΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 51 Άνδρες 40-49 21 ΤΕΛΜΙΣΣΟΣ 0:59:52,68 1:15:15,00 1:47:40,96 1:47:56,79
60 78 ΚΑΡΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 52 Άνδρες 40-49 22 1:00:36,46 1:14:42,69 1:47:42,10 1:48:03,93
61 69 ΚΑΝΤΙΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 53 Άνδρες 50-59 11 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:00:44,12 1:14:52,17 1:47:52,93 1:48:12,82
62 408 ΤΣΟΚΑΝΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 54 Άνδρες 50-59 12 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:01:02,78 1:16:33,26 1:48:49,75 1:49:08,91
63 72 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ 55 Άνδρες 40-49 23 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:00:14,33 1:14:40,01 1:49:50,86 1:50:08,75
64 127 ΜΠΟΥΓΑΤΣΟΥ ΚΑΤΙΑ 9 Γυναίκες 30-39 2 NORTHZONE CROSSFIT 0:59:08,20 1:14:55,93 1:50:11,40 1:50:16,69
65 190 ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 56 Άνδρες 40-49 24 S RUNNERS 1:02:20,91 1:16:49,71 1:50:13,38 1:50:33,51
66 94 ΚΟΥΣΤΟΥΜΠΑΡΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 10 Γυναίκες 30-39 3 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:58:57,22 1:14:18,73 1:50:31,96 1:50:43,51
67 99 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΓΙΩΤΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 57 Άνδρες 30-39 13 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:01:49,53 1:16:37,85 1:50:43,32 1:51:05,29
68 85 ΚΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΆΛΑΜΠΟΣ 58 Άνδρες 50-59 13 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:01:58,71 1:18:03,55 1:51:09,26 1:51:18,47
69 40 ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 59 Άνδρες 60-69 2 ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 1:00:13,16 1:16:12,07 1:51:31,57 1:51:39,19
70 35 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 60 Άνδρες 30-39 14 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:59:54,87 1:16:55,75 1:51:26,44 1:51:39,78
71 49 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΣΙΟΣ 61 Άνδρες 30-39 15 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:01:16,14 1:17:08,94 1:51:25,40 1:51:40,11
72 27 ΑΡΝΑΟΥΤΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 62 Άνδρες 30-39 16 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:59:56,19 1:14:42,89 1:51:38,12 1:51:52,63
73 390 ΔΑΦΕΡΜΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 63 Άνδρες 50-59 14 0:59:57,01 1:16:20,21 1:51:59,96 1:52:07,05
74 119 ΜΠΑΚΟΛΟΥΚΑ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ 11 Γυναίκες 18-29 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:00:37,99 1:17:07,70 1:51:54,30 1:52:12,63
75 404 ΑΔΡΑΧΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 64 Άνδρες 50-59 15 1:00:44,77 1:16:24,03 1:52:33,44 1:52:52,78
76 403 ΓΑΓΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 65 Άνδρες 40-49 25 0:59:49,50 1:16:21,90 1:52:34,15 1:52:52,92
77 199 ΧΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 66 Άνδρες 18-29 5 ΣΔΥ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 0:58:08,25 1:15:01,06 1:52:48,25 1:52:56,29
78 439 ΣΒΑΡΝΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 12 Γυναίκες 18-29 2 SANTA RUNNING TEAM 1:03:06,93 1:18:26,25 1:52:48,34 1:52:59,03
79 122 ΜΠΙΘΑΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 67 Άνδρες 30-39 17 Bithakia 1:00:31,20 1:17:07,05 1:52:53,62 1:53:06,56
80 145 ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 68 Άνδρες 60-69 3 ΣΔΥ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 1:03:55,31 1:18:56,63 1:52:59,45 1:53:17,46
81 9 KAMEN LAVINIA 13 Γυναίκες 40-49 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:59:06,32 1:15:40,44 1:53:17,31 1:53:24,63
82 109 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 69 Άνδρες 40-49 26 1:01:20,98 1:17:38,25 1:53:16,05 1:53:27,99
83 159 ΠΥΡΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ 70 Άνδρες 60-69 4 ΤΤΤ 1:01:32,71 1:17:44,07 1:53:44,10 1:53:53,91
84 75 ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑ ΕΛΕΝΑ 14 Γυναίκες 40-49 2 TTT 1:03:28,37 1:19:04,80 1:53:58,01 1:54:06,47
85 460 ΠΑΤΡΙΚΙΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 71 Άνδρες 50-59 16 1:01:49,09 1:18:47,69 1:54:01,25 1:54:21,06
86 158 ΠΡΟΥΣΙΑΝΟΥ ΕΛΛΗ 15 Γυναίκες 50-59 4 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 1:00:38,93 1:17:07,78 1:54:16,69 1:54:23,59
87 373 ΜΑΞΗΛΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 72 Άνδρες 40-49 27 1:03:04,23 1:19:33,97 1:54:20,67 1:54:35,26
88 3 EVENSON FREYA 16 Γυναίκες 40-49 3 TTT 1:01:59,22 1:18:25,80 1:54:28,76 1:54:36,65
89 50 ΔΑΡΔΑΜΠΟΥΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 73 Άνδρες 18-29 6 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:01:21,71 1:18:44,47 1:54:33,87 1:54:43,08
90 23 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ 74 Άνδρες 40-49 28 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:01:19,09 1:18:39,93 1:54:35,48 1:54:43,18
91 201 ΨΑΡΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 75 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:01:22,74 1:18:44,41 1:54:34,88 1:54:43,44
92 401 ΝΤΑΣΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 76 Άνδρες 60-69 5 1:00:30,42 1:17:14,20 1:54:50,50 1:54:55,39
93 86 ΚΙΝΤΕΡΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 77 Άνδρες 40-49 29 TTT 1:04:52,56 1:20:07,53 1:54:59,38 1:55:08,91
94 450 NEVADA DANY 78 Άνδρες 18-29 7 1:02:29,23 1:18:02,18 1:55:02,75 1:55:09,55
95 1 BARRION ROMY 79 -1 1:03:17,46 1:18:07,11 1:55:04,74 1:55:09,63
96 66 ΚΑΛΙΑΚΟΥΔΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 80 Άνδρες 30-39 18 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:04:40,11 1:20:09,45 1:55:04,19 1:55:19,18
97 21 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΒΥΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 81 Άνδρες 50-59 17 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:01:00,26 1:17:40,88 1:55:22,15 1:55:29,24
98 151 ΠΑΤΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 82 Άνδρες 40-49 30 TTT 1:03:28,65 1:19:13,93 1:55:24,69 1:55:43,08
99 464 ΣΕΡΛΕΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ 83 Άνδρες 18-29 8 1:06:19,81 1:21:26,77 1:55:53,87 1:56:15,76
100 110 ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 84 Άνδρες 60-69 6 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1:02:57,51 1:18:51,46 1:56:10,95 1:56:20,57
101 56 ΔΟΥΔΟΥΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 85 Άνδρες 50-59 18 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:02:59,39 1:19:14,45 1:56:12,93 1:56:33,40
102 70 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 17 Γυναίκες 18-29 3 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:02:27,69 1:19:06,69 1:56:33,03 1:56:44,71
103 55 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 86 Άνδρες 30-39 19 1:03:37,70 1:19:08,78 1:56:43,60 1:57:00,82
104 399 ΔΟΥΓΑΛΕΡΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 87 Άνδρες 40-49 31 1:03:05,75 1:19:35,33 1:56:55,28 1:57:15,29
105 93 ΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 88 Άνδρες 40-49 32 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:57:10,90 1:57:29,29
106 178 ΣΤΡΑΤΑΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 89 Άνδρες 40-49 33 S RUNNERS 1:02:25,21 1:18:22,77 1:57:12,49 1:57:32,91
107 74 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 90 Άνδρες 30-39 20 newsdiet.gr 0:59:56,43 1:17:17,42 1:57:25,18 1:57:38,23
108 120 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΡΆΣΙΜΟΣ 91 Άνδρες 40-49 34 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:59:56,55 1:17:17,28 1:57:26,22 1:57:38,43
109 103 ΛΟΥΤΡΑΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 92 Άνδρες 30-39 21 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:03:31,45 1:19:42,96 1:57:51,06 1:58:07,99
110 451 SORIOSO ROY 93 -1 1:01:53,23 1:18:04,55 1:58:30,71 1:58:37,21
111 11 LUMABAN MON 18 -1 1:04:04,05 1:20:11,75 1:59:09,09 1:59:15,41
112 440 ΤΣΕΠΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 94 Άνδρες 40-49 35 SANTA RUNNING TEAM 1:04:36,29 1:20:55,64 1:59:06,05 1:59:19,99
113 169 ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΑΙΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 19 Γυναίκες 30-39 4 ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΟΣ 1:03:16,25 1:20:30,23 1:59:14,59 1:59:20,22
114 52 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 95 Άνδρες 30-39 22 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:03:08,65 1:20:12,57 1:59:08,07 1:59:21,88
115 188 ΤΣΑΠΑΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 96 Άνδρες 50-59 19 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:02:41,39 1:19:51,13 1:59:53,34 2:00:08,65
116 44 ΓΑΤΣΟΥΝΙΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 97 Άνδρες 50-59 20 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:05:00,84 1:21:42,45 2:00:19,13 2:00:29,90
117 62 ΖΥΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 98 Άνδρες 18-29 9 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:05:34,09 1:22:55,94 2:00:46,45 2:00:56,96
118 420 ΡΟΚΟΜΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 99 Άνδρες 40-49 36 ΓΣΧ 1:06:06,74 1:22:09,51 2:01:06,10 2:01:12,77
119 419 ΡΟΚΟΜΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 100 Άνδρες 40-49 37 ΦΛΟΓΑ 1:06:07,08 1:22:08,07 2:01:05,69 2:01:13,36
120 22 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ 101 Άνδρες 70+ 1 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 1:04:49,15 1:22:07,81 2:01:51,42 2:01:56,58
121 391 ΝΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 102 Άνδρες 18-29 10 1:05:48,85 1:23:11,03 2:02:00,27 2:02:12,55
122 467 ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 103 Άνδρες 40-49 38 1:05:14,85 1:22:31,22 2:02:11,47 2:02:28,00
123 8 KAKAXYLAKİS THEODOROS 104 Άνδρες 30-39 23 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:00:09,35 1:17:16,39 2:02:40,62 2:02:54,10
124 165 ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 105 Άνδρες 50-59 21 ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:03:00,15 1:21:14,17 2:03:31,37 2:03:36,20
125 138 ΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ 20 Γυναίκες 30-39 5 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:04:25,21 1:20:32,14 2:03:57,11 2:04:06,92
126 375 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 106 Άνδρες 60-69 7 1:05:51,94 1:22:53,10 2:04:08,78 2:04:22,46
127 84 ΚΑΦΕΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΏΡΓΙΟΣ 107 Άνδρες 40-49 39 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:07:07,95 1:24:10,51 2:04:14,83 2:04:30,20
128 177 ΣΤΕΡΙΩΤΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 21 Γυναίκες 40-49 4 RUN BABY RUN 1:10:54,27 1:27:31,92 2:04:25,67 2:04:41,88
129 142 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 22 Γυναίκες 30-39 6 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:07:41,26 1:24:27,36 2:05:02,45 2:05:08,27
130 77 ΚΑΡΠΟΝΤΙΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 108 Άνδρες 40-49 40 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:04:12,19 1:22:10,84 2:05:31,66 2:05:44,38
131 82 ΚΑΤΩΠΟΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 109 Άνδρες 40-49 41 SWIMBIKERUN.GR 1:09:03,35 1:26:26,56 2:05:25,90 2:05:45,97
132 436 ΜΠΑΚΑΛΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 110 Άνδρες 40-49 42 SANTA RUNNING TEAM 1:07:20,51 1:23:46,81 2:05:35,80 2:05:49,34
133 194 ΤΣΟΥΡΟΥΝΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 23 Γυναίκες 40-49 5 TTT 1:06:47,15 1:25:10,93 2:05:40,26 2:05:49,48
134 167 ΡΟΥΣΤΑΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 111 Άνδρες 40-49 43 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:03:27,37 1:21:58,95 2:05:55,06 2:06:03,22
135 176 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 112 Άνδρες 40-49 44 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:03:48,93 1:22:52,36 2:05:57,45 2:06:09,30
136 113 ΜΑΥΡΑΓΑΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 24 Γυναίκες 40-49 6 ΚΟΤΕΣ ΠΑΡΝΗΘΑΣ 1:07:10,71 1:25:00,07 2:05:56,57 2:06:13,56
137 174 ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 113 Άνδρες 50-59 22 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:06:45,91 1:24:59,72 2:05:54,78 2:06:13,83
138 134 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 114 Άνδρες 30-39 24 1morekm 2:06:05,47 2:06:17,26
139 107 ΜΑΛΤΕΖΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ 25 Γυναίκες 30-39 7 #1MOREKM 1:08:26,20 1:27:18,87 2:06:06,92 2:06:17,83
140 12 MENDOZA JUVIC 115 Άνδρες 40-49 45 PILIPINAS RUNNING TEAM-GREECE 1:06:38,41 1:24:50,50 2:07:36,51 2:07:43,72
141 149 ΠΑΡΘΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 116 ΕΛΕΦΑΝΤΑΚΙ 1:08:08,87 1:28:32,70 2:07:35,18 2:07:52,85
142 95 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΕΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 117 Άνδρες 40-49 46 ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ 2:07:35,44 2:07:52,95
143 156 ΠΟΥΓΚΑΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 118 Άνδρες 18-29 11 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:07:23,38 1:24:39,77 2:08:12,90 2:08:24,75
144 189 ΤΣΑΠΙΚΟΥΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 26 Γυναίκες 40-49 7 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:06:47,39 1:24:38,21 2:08:26,03 2:08:31,58
145 38 ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 119 Άνδρες 50-59 23 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΟΙΣ 1:10:23,05 1:27:24,59 2:08:34,21 2:08:48,72
146 130 ΜΠΡΑΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 120 Άνδρες 50-59 24 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:08:54,67 1:27:08,21 2:08:57,59 2:09:12,30
147 182 ΤΙΜΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ 121 Άνδρες 50-59 25 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:10:29,25 1:28:27,79 2:09:55,10 2:10:14,35
148 57 ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΎΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΏΤΗΣ 122 Άνδρες 40-49 47 ΑΘΗΝΑΊΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΊΣ 1:10:42,95 1:28:25,19 2:10:32,28 2:10:43,60
149 125 ΜΠΟΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 123 Άνδρες 18-29 12 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:07:58,63 1:26:22,34 2:10:51,83 2:11:08,82
150 126 ΜΠΟΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 124 Άνδρες 18-29 13 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:09:55,99 1:26:27,48 2:10:52,36 2:11:08,89
151 414 ΜΕΡΜΗΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 125 Άνδρες 40-49 48 1:10:40,49 1:28:46,26 2:11:17,45 2:11:33,76
152 15 Vasileiadis Theofilos 126 Άνδρες 40-49 49 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:11:05,09 1:29:05,68 2:11:24,96 2:11:34,98
153 59 ΔΡΑΝΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΟΣ 127 Άνδρες 50-59 26 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:11:30,49 1:29:55,97 2:13:43,54 2:13:59,57
154 106 ΜΑΛΛΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ 128 Άνδρες 18-29 14 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:08:51,71 1:27:06,64 2:13:40,54 2:14:02,79
155 128 ΜΠΟΎΝΙΑ ΕΛΙΝΑ 27 Γυναίκες 40-49 8 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:11:42,38 1:31:13,94 2:13:47,66 2:14:03,61
156 442 ΤΣΟΥΜΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 28 Γυναίκες 30-39 8 SANTA RUNNING TEAM 1:13:21,12 2:14:03,62 2:14:20,67
157 96 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ 129 Άνδρες 40-49 50 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:10:11,12 1:29:57,93 2:14:48,51 2:15:00,79
158 162 ΡΑΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 29 Γυναίκες 30-39 9 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1:13:38,17 1:31:36,01 2:15:11,77 2:15:31,99
159 433 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ 130 -1 SANTA RUNNING TEAM 1:12:25,63 1:32:18,53 2:16:21,44 2:16:38,67
160 34 ΒΟΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 131 Άνδρες 30-39 25 ΔΑΪΣ RUNNING CLUB 1:07:56,99 1:27:30,24 2:16:57,60 2:17:08,69
161 81 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 30 Γυναίκες 40-49 9 SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 1:13:11,53 1:32:18,37 2:17:10,91 2:17:25,03
162 76 ΚΑΡΠΕΤΑ ΜΑΙΡΗ 31 Γυναίκες 40-49 10 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:11:20,82 1:31:02,02 2:18:21,77 2:18:31,42
163 463 ΚΑΡΡΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 132 Άνδρες 50-59 27 1:11:10,14 1:30:47,40 2:18:20,66 2:18:42,91
164 53 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 32 Γυναίκες 60-69 1 ΤΤΤ 1:15:42,83 1:35:44,66 2:19:17,31 2:19:26,05
165 437 ΝΤΖΙΑΒΙΔΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ 33 Γυναίκες 18-29 4 SANTA RUNNING TEAM 1:14:58,42 1:35:15,47 2:19:30,83 2:19:42,29
166 37 ΒΥΘΟΥΛΚΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 34 Γυναίκες 50-59 5 TTT 1:15:42,38 1:36:16,12 2:20:03,23 2:20:12,44
167 80 ΚΑΤΣΙΑΡΗ ΝΤΟΡΑ 35 Γυναίκες 40-49 11 TTT 1:15:43,30 1:36:16,19 2:20:03,86 2:20:12,51
168 46 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 133 Άνδρες 40-49 51 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:15:23,12 1:35:05,79 2:21:18,24 2:21:28,05
169 48 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 134 Άνδρες 40-49 52 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:15:30,88 1:35:18,42 2:21:39,31 2:21:54,95
170 469 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΑΡΧΟΣ 135 Άνδρες 40-49 53 1:15:25,32 1:35:08,04 2:22:41,93 2:23:03,00
171 382 ΒΟΜΠΙΡΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΗΣ 136 Άνδρες 40-49 54 ISA 1:17:28,54 1:37:30,19 2:23:44,23 2:24:03,57
172 415 ΒΑΛΜΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 137 Άνδρες 40-49 55 1:14:54,86 1:34:59,52 2:24:43,48 2:24:56,60
173 61 ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 138 Άνδρες 30-39 26 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:16:49,16 1:38:14,49 2:25:13,17 2:25:38,65
174 367 ΖΕΡΒΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 139 Άνδρες 40-49 56 1:18:44,67 1:40:58,62 2:25:24,25 2:25:45,19
175 144 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΥΖΑΝΑ 36 Γυναίκες 50-59 6 TTT 1:15:43,78 1:36:16,33 2:26:01,43 2:26:06,27
176 438 ΣΑΜΠΑΝΗ ΣΟΦΙΑΝΝΑ 37 Γυναίκες 30-39 10 SANTA RUNNING TEAM 1:20:48,13 1:40:36,32 2:27:58,61 2:28:12,23
177 441 ΤΣΙΤΣΩΝΗ ΧΑΡΑ 38 Γυναίκες 40-49 12 SANTA RUNNING TEAM 1:20:49,06 1:40:37,00 2:27:58,83 2:28:12,55
178 434 ΚΕΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ 140 Άνδρες 50-59 28 SANTA RUNNING TEAM 1:20:50,17 1:40:37,68 2:28:01,17 2:28:15,50
179 114 ΜΗΛΑΙΟΥ ΣΟΥΛΑ 39 Γυναίκες 50-59 7 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:14:24,83 1:36:58,08 2:28:28,75 2:28:36,63
180 163 ΡΟΔΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 141 Άνδρες 30-39 27 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:11:49,56 1:32:46,82 2:28:40,67 2:28:53,19
181 139 ΝΤΟΥΣΚΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 142 Άνδρες 30-39 28 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:11:49,00 1:32:47,14 2:28:41,55 2:28:53,99
182 366 ΣΠΑΘΑΡΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 40 Γυναίκες 30-39 11 1:18:45,39 1:40:55,90 2:29:03,56 2:29:25,23
183 462 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 41 Γυναίκες 30-39 12 1:18:08,21 1:40:47,10 2:29:09,03 2:29:30,25
184 421 ΧΕΙΛΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 143 Άνδρες 30-39 29 1:18:20,23 1:40:48,09 2:29:09,38 2:29:30,45
185 7 GROOTEN MATJJIN 144 Άνδρες 40-49 57 1:13:55,86 1:37:35,05 2:31:23,64 2:31:46,91
186 435 ΜΑΤΙΑΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 42 Γυναίκες 50-59 8 SANTA RUNNING TEAM 1:18:52,61 1:41:04,69 2:31:46,03 2:31:57,20
187 168 ΣΑΓΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 145 Άνδρες 18-29 15 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:13:10,29 1:40:47,55 2:35:17,88 2:35:28,45
188 356 ΖΩΝΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 146 Άνδρες 50-59 29 ΑΕΡΑΣ+ΝΕΡΟ 1:18:31,67 1:40:20,38 2:35:13,60 2:35:28,51
DNF 24 ΑΝΤΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΡΟΣΩ Γυναίκες 40-49 ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:17:08,56 1:45:41,38