Ηράκλειος Άθλος 2019 (2η ημέρα)

Ηράκλειος Άθλος 2019 (2η ημέρα)

3,5km Παιδικός Αγώνας

Place Bib Name AG AG Rank Club ChipTime GunTime
1. 123 ΣΚΙΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Κ7-14 0:18:32,65 0:18:36,38
2. 4721 ΝΤΟΥΣΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑΝΑ Κ7-14 0:18:43,61 0:18:44,02
3. 118 Τζουραμάνη Βασιλική Κ7-14 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ- ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 0:18:42,90 0:18:48,04
4. 124 ΣΚΙΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α7-14 0:18:54,48 0:18:59,96
5. 3044 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α7-14 ΝΟΠ 0:18:55,21 0:19:01,35
6. 3064 ΡΟΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α7-14 0:19:03,92 0:19:05,38
7. 3009 Γιαννακοπούλου Ελένη Νίκη Κ7-14 1 0:20:27,24 0:20:33,76
8. 3003 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΌΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ Α7-14 1 0:21:05,31 0:21:07,98
9. 3011 Ζαβού Κοραλία Κ7-14 2 Ηρακλειος Άθλος 0:21:04,96 0:21:11,10
10. 114 ΣΤΑΜΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Α7-14 2 0:21:30,94 0:21:38,16
11. 3006 ΑΦΑΛΩΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ Α7-14 3 0:21:48,76 0:21:54,91
12. 3028 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α7-14 4 Σ.Μ.ΑΧ. ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 0:22:30,44 0:22:35,64
13. 4732 ΜΙΚΕΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α7-14 5 0:22:33,28 0:22:38,49
14. 3001 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΌΦΟΡΟΣ Α7-14 6 0:22:34,80 0:22:40,18
15. 3005 ΑΦΑΛΩΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Α7-14 7 0:23:40,42 0:23:47,30
16. 3004 ΑΦΑΛΩΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α7-14 8 0:23:45,14 0:23:52,65
17. 3016 ΖΑΧΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ Α7-14 9 0:24:29,71 0:24:31,89
18. 3056 ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Α7-14 10 0:25:42,74 0:25:48,69
19. 3041 ΜΠΑΛΑΦΑ ΜΑΡΙΖΕΤΑ Κ7-14 3 0:26:01,51 0:26:02,97
20. 4750 ΜΕΡΜΕΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α7-14 11 0:25:56,98 0:26:04,95
21. 3013 ΖΑΧΑΡΑΤΟΥ ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗ Κ7-14 4 0:25:59,00 0:26:04,95
22. 3054 ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Α7-14 12 0:26:09,81 0:26:10,13
23. 3051 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Α7-14 13 0:26:41,09 0:26:45,85
24. 3039 ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α7-14 14 0:26:44,62 0:26:50,36
25. 3040 ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ Α7-14 15 0:26:51,08 0:26:57,60
26. 3002 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΌΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ Α7-14 16 0:27:03,53 0:27:03,53
27. 3057 ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ Κ7-14 5 0:27:29,05 0:27:35,31
28. 115 ΣΤΑΜΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α7-14 17 0:27:50,15 0:27:57,37
29. 3043 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α7-14 18 PANEPISTHMIO 0:27:55,97 0:27:58,07
30. 134 ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α15-17 1 0:28:14,76 0:28:21,13
31. 3022 ΚΑΦΕΤΖΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΝΑ Κ7-14 6 0:28:31,76 0:28:37,13
32. 125 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Α7-14 19 0:28:32,43 0:28:38,95
33. 3027 ΚΑΤΣΑΙΤΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ Α7-14 20 0:28:40,52 0:28:45,10
34. 3052 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α7-14 21 0:30:39,63 0:30:44,84
35. 3065 ΡΟΜΠΟΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α7-14 22 0:30:51,44 0:30:59,41
36. 3034 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ Κ7-14 7 ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΟΠΑΡΕΑ 0:31:34,52 0:31:35,84
37. 3042 ΜΠΟΜΠΑ ΘΕΩΝΗ Κ7-14 8 0:31:31,20 0:31:37,77
38. 3060 ΠΕΣΜΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Κ7-14 9 ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΟΠΑΡΕΑ 0:31:33,34 0:31:38,72
39. 3063 Ράπτης Ευθύμης Α7-14 23 Φειδιππίδης 0:31:38,34 0:31:40,00
40. 4748 ΠΑΡΔΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Α7-14 24 0:31:55,85 0:31:57,89
41. 4749 ΠΑΡΔΑΛΑΚΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ7-14 10 0:31:54,10 0:31:58,21
42. 3024 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ Α7-14 25 0:32:00,03 0:32:01,69
43. 3023 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΥΡΤΩ Κ7-14 11 0:31:55,40 0:32:01,78
44. 3014 ΖΑΧΑΡΑΤΟΥ ΕΡΙΦΥΛΗ Κ7-14 12 0:32:12,94 0:32:19,31
45. 136 ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ Κ7-14 13 0:32:16,71 0:32:22,09
46. 137 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ Κ7-14 14 0:32:16,21 0:32:22,16
47. 9069 ΡΟΜΠΟΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Κ7-14 15 0:32:38,99 0:32:46,50
48. 135 ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΙΝΗ Κ7-14 16 0:32:42,64 0:32:48,83
49. 4619 ΑΒΡΑΜΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ Κ15-17 1 0:32:42,81 0:32:49,46
50. 3062 Ράπτης Ανδρέας Α7-14 26 Φειδιππίδης 0:33:02,08 0:33:02,08
51. 3012 Ζαβού Λυδία Κ7-14 17 Ηράκλειος Άθλος 0:33:01,70 0:33:10,34
52. 3018 ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΛΕΝΗ Κ15-17 2 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:34:30,33 0:34:41,34
53. 3049 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Κ7-14 18 ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΟΠΑΡΕΑ 0:36:23,09 0:36:27,52
54. 3035 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ Κ7-14 19 ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΟΠΑΡΕΑ 0:36:48,23 0:36:54,22
55. 138 ΣΤΑΪΚΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ Κ7-14 20 0:37:30,40 0:37:37,35
56. 140 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Κ7-14 21 0:37:52,03 0:37:59,53
57. 3029 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΑ Κ7-14 22 0:37:52,51 0:38:00,70
58. 3055 ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Κ7-14 23 0:37:59,78 0:38:05,93
59. 139 ΣΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α7-14 27 0:37:59,83 0:38:06,90
60. 3021 ΚΑΖΑΚΟΥ ΕΒΕΛΙΝΑ Κ7-14 24 0:39:45,47 0:39:51,41
61. 3025 ΚΑΤΣΑΙΤΗ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ- ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ Κ7-14 25 0:41:24,28 0:41:32,76
62. 3033 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ Α7-14 28 ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΟΠΑΡΕΑ 0:42:04,41 0:42:15,10
63. 3026 ΚΑΤΣΑΙΤΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ Κ7-14 26 0:42:10,34 0:42:20,65
64. 3061 ΠΕΣΜΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ Κ7-14 27 ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΟΠΑΡΕΑ 0:52:40,76 0:52:43,57
65. 3070 ΣΤΑΙΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΘΑ Κ7-14 28 1:06:05,15 1:06:15,46
66. 117 ΤΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ Α7-14 29 1:06:10,89 1:06:19,53
67. 112 ΣΤΑΙΚΟΥ ΜΗΡΑ Κ7-14 29 1:06:08,06 1:06:19,62
68. 116 ΤΑΣΟΥΛΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ Κ7-14 30 1:06:10,65 1:06:20,84
69. 3008 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΕΤΉ ΜΑΡΙΑ Κ7-14 31 1:06:32,23 1:06:32,62
70. 3007 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α7-14 30 1:06:33,26 1:06:33,76
71. 4737 ΧΑΣΑΠΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α7-14 31 1:06:36,01 1:06:36,46
72. 4740 ΚΑΘΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α7-14 32 1:06:37,88 1:06:38,92
73. 4739 ΚΑΘΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α7-14 33 1:06:39,48 1:06:40,48
74. 4741 ΚΑΘΑΡΑΚΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Κ7-14 32 1:06:51,14 1:06:51,14
75. 3010 ΓΚΑΜΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α7-14 34 1:18:24,75 1:18:24,83

9.5km

Place Bib Name AG AG Rank Club ChipTime GunTime
1. 9027 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M18-44 Ikaros running 0:58:40,70 0:58:40,87
2. 9013 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΌΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΎΡΟΣ M18-44 Σ.Μ.Α.Χ. ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΊΔΗΣ 1:05:31,03 1:05:32,65
3. 9061 ΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΦΩΤΗΣ M18-44 ΜΥΡΤΕΑΣ 1:09:26,36 1:09:27,98
4. 111 ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M18-44 1 1:11:13,39 1:11:15,48
5. 2116 ΖΑΧΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M18-44 2 ΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 1:11:59,39 1:12:01,79
6. 4722 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M18-44 3 1:16:04,38 1:16:07,38
7. 9022 ΚΑΚΑΒΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M45+ 1 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 1:16:36,64 1:16:37,44
8. 4743 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M45+ 2 1:22:50,98 1:22:55,50
9. 9068 Ράπτης Χρήστος M45+ 3 Φειδιππίδης 1:23:49,16 1:23:51,32
10. 9023 ΚΑΚΑΒΟΥΛΑΣ ΠΑΡΗΣ M18-44 4 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:25:02,17 1:25:05,09
11. 9017 ΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M18-44 5 1:25:42,71 1:25:45,89
12. 4745 ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M18-44 6 1:27:38,98 1:27:50,17
13. 9033 ΚΕΡΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M18-44 7 1:29:10,48 1:29:14,01
14. 9051 ΜΑΝΕΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ M18-44 8 Vo2max exercise center patras 1:29:22,62 1:29:23,29
15. 132 ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M18-44 9 1:30:40,35 1:30:46,51
16. 9036 ΚΟΛΟΚΟΥΤΣΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M18-44 10 1:30:45,63 1:30:52,25
17. 4686 ΔΙΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ M45+ 4 1:32:26,34 1:32:29,36
18. 9057 ΜΠΑΔΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ M45+ 5 ΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 1:32:38,38 1:32:41,64
19. 9009 ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ F18-44 Skywomen 1:33:03,76 1:33:06,49
20. 9060 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΘΕΜΗΣ M45+ 6 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:33:44,68 1:33:47,74
21. 9075 ΤΖΑΝΑΤΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ M45+ 7 ΣΔΥ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 1:36:28,64 1:36:31,29
22. 9059 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M45+ 8 1:36:46,59 1:36:50,99
23. 9012 ΓΙΑΛΕΡΝΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M18-44 11 ΕΥΔΡΟΜΟΣ 1:37:23,76 1:37:31,14
24. 9073 ΣΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M45+ 9 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:38:33,20 1:38:40,64
25. 9024 ΚΑΛΛΙΑΦΑΣ ΜΗΝΑΣ M18-44 12 1:38:32,73 1:38:41,53
26. 9025 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ M18-44 13 NoT ToDaY 1:38:55,81 1:39:00,61
27. 9003 ΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M18-44 14 1:39:08,13 1:39:16,81
28. 9063 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΧΕΪΚΚΙ M18-44 15 1:39:17,84 1:39:21,68
29. 9001 ΑΓΑΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΑΝΟΣ M18-44 16 1:40:59,66 1:41:05,10
30. 9080 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M18-44 17 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:40:59,74 1:41:05,58
31. 130 ΑΡΑΠΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M18-44 18 1:41:23,98 1:41:32,92
32. 9053 ΜΕΝΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ M45+ 10 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:41:42,37 1:41:47,62
33. 9055 ΜΟΥΡΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ M18-44 19 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:42:30,31 1:42:34,59
34. 9056 ΜΟΥΤΖΟΥΡΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ F18-44 Sky Women 1:43:28,83 1:43:34,27
35. 9011 ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ M18-44 20 ΕΥΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 1:44:02,79 1:44:12,81
36. 9072 ΣΟΦΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ M45+ 11 1:44:16,82 1:44:25,70
37. 9043 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M18-44 21 Ανεξαρτητος 1:48:06,60 1:48:07,75
38. 4703 ΖΑΡΚΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ M18-44 22 1:48:28,99 1:48:33,31
39. 9008 ΒΑΝΤΑΝΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M18-44 23 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:48:58,86 1:49:05,26
40. 9028 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M18-44 24 1:49:07,11 1:49:11,38
41. 105 ΦΩΚΑ ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑ F-45+ Vo2max exercise center patras 1:49:09,35 1:49:12,61
42. 9014 ΓΚΑΜΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ M18-44 25 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:50:30,67 1:50:32,57
43. 9020 ΖΥΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M18-44 26 1:51:08,53 1:51:12,37
44. 9052 ΜΑΣΣΑΛΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ F18-44 1 1:51:33,98 1:51:38,12
45. 9062 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΌΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΏΤΗΣ M18-44 27 1:53:53,19 1:53:57,33
46. 9071 ΣΚΕΥΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ F18-44 2 1:54:03,02 1:54:08,28
47. 9048 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ F18-44 3 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:55:03,76 1:55:08,80
48. 9058 ΜΠΑΚΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ F-45+ 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:55:27,95 1:55:35,91
49. 9067 ΡΑΠΤΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ F18-44 4 SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 1:56:38,14 1:56:39,16
50. 9029 ΚΑΡΑΓΡΗΓΟΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ F18-44 5 Σ.Μ.ΑΧ. ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 1:57:07,66 1:57:12,34
51. 109 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M18-44 28 1:57:28,94 1:57:38,00
52. 9044 ΚΟΥΡΤΣΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ F18-44 6 SKY WOMEN 1:59:17,92 1:59:21,64
53. 9054 ΜΗΛΙΟΡΔΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M18-44 29 1:59:18,44 1:59:21,70
54. 128 ΦΥΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ M45+ 12 2:01:29,94 2:01:33,66
55. 9065 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΣ ΧΡΉΣΤΟΣ M45+ 13 ΣΔΥΠΑΤΡΑΣ 2:03:26,03 2:03:31,29
56. 4734 ΣΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M18-44 30 2:04:07,57 2:04:15,94
57. 9034 ΚΕΡΚΕΝΤΖΕ ΚΟΡΑΛΙΑ F-45+ 2 CHIOSRUNNING 2:06:26,07 2:06:33,63
58. 9079 ΦΑΟΥΛΒΕΤΤΕΡ ΣΑΡΑ F18-44 7 2:06:44,92 2:06:52,99
59. 9019 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ M18-44 31 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:08:04,38 2:08:11,28
60. 9049 ΛΙΟΥΡΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M45+ 14 DOLIOS TEAM 2:09:52,63 2:09:59,47
61. 9021 ΘΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ M18-44 32 ΕΥΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 2:10:34,79 2:10:44,17
62. 110 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΥΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ F18-44 8 2:12:43,31 2:12:47,21
63. 9015 ΓΚΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ F-45+ 3 VO2max Exercise Center 2:13:50,04 2:13:53,36
64. 9007 ΒΑΒΑΡΟΥΤΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M18-44 33 KNOT PRODUCTIONS 2:15:07,81 2:15:24,78
65. 4751 ΑΪΒΑΛΙΏΤΗ ΒΑΝΑ F-45+ 4 2:16:20,23 2:16:39,33
66. 9002 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΌΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΖΑΦΕΊΡΗΣ M45+ 15 2:18:54,00 2:18:59,66
67. 127 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ F-45+ 5 2:19:12,72 2:19:16,62
68. 9064 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ F-45+ 6 ΣΔΥΠ SKY WOMENRUNNING TEAM 2:20:36,04 2:20:36,84
69. 9047 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M45+ 16 2:20:28,04 2:20:38,26
70. 9074 ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M18-44 34 2:23:25,50 2:23:35,20
71. 9077 ΤΣΕΚΕΝΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ F18-44 9 2:23:42,87 2:23:49,53
72. 131 ΛΕΟΝΤΗ ΙΑΝΘΗ F18-44 10 2:29:04,25 2:29:13,37
73. 4729 ΧΑΝΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ F18-44 11 2:35:33,51 2:35:39,52
74. 4727 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΗ ΜΑΓΔΑ F18-44 12 2:35:33,32 2:35:39,66
75. 4723 ΖΑΓΚΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΗΣ M18-44 35 2:35:33,22 2:35:39,68
76. 9018 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑ F-45+ 7 ΣΔΥ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 2:36:37,15 2:36:40,68
77. 9050 ΜΑΛΛΗ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ F18-44 13 2:50:33,28 2:50:41,64
78. 9037 ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M18-44 36 3:04:14,03 3:04:23,10
79. 9038 ΚΟΛΥΠΕΡΑ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ F18-44 14 3:04:13,62 3:04:23,54
80. 9004 ΑΡΧΙΜΑΝΔΡΙΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ M18-44 37 ΕΥΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 3:11:49,60 3:11:58,00
81. 9070 ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ F18-44 15 ΕΥΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 3:11:50,19 3:11:58,33

21km

Place Bib Name AG AG Rank Club ChipTime GunTime
1. 4717 ΡΟΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M18-44 TECCNICA 2:33:47,84 2:33:52,49
2. 4698 ΠΕΠΠΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M45+ 2:46:12,62 2:46:20,96
3. 2114 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΊΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M18-44 dynafit 2:48:32,93 2:48:33,06
4. 2159 ΧΑΡΜΠΙΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M18-44 1 2:51:49,40 2:51:52,14
5. 2125 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΕΛΙΤΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ M18-44 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 2:58:21,38 2:58:26,82
6. 2111 ΓΡΕΒΕΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M18-44 3 3:21:18,92 3:21:25,00
7. 2106 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M18-44 4 BRT-KPN ® Patras 3:22:18,19 3:22:23,92
8. 4701 ΚΡΟΚΙΔΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ M18-44 5 3:24:28,40 3:24:34,36
9. 104 ΨΥΧΟΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M18-44 6 3:36:22,86 3:36:27,81
10. 2103 PYRGAS IOANNIS M18-44 7 3:36:23,15 3:36:29,24
11. 2140 ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ M18-44 8 BRT-KPN®️ 3:40:34,44 3:40:44,44
12. 2152 ΤΖΟΥΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ M18-44 9 BRT-KPN® PATRAS- ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 3:40:36,34 3:40:44,90
13. 2131 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M18-44 10 3:47:57,17 3:48:03,57
14. 2115 ΖΑΡΟΓΓΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M18-44 11 ALLTERRAINRUNNERS 3:48:26,54 3:48:32,94
15. 2137 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M18-44 12 3:52:57,87 3:53:06,02
16. 2153 Τζουραμάνης Παναγιώτης M18-44 13 BRT-KPN® PATRAS- ΦΛΟΓΑ 3:53:04,68 3:53:12,49
17. 4699 ΒΟΥΛΙΣΤΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ M45+ 1 3:57:47,62 3:57:57,17
18. 2102 PANAGIOTIDIS CHRISTOS M18-44 14 3:57:48,95 3:57:57,28
19. 2104 ΑΛΥΜΑΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M18-44 15 R.F.E. 4:02:00,61 4:02:08,76
20. 2144 ΡΟΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M45+ 2 4:09:51,08 4:09:54,57
21. 2141 ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ M18-44 16 BRT-KPN@PATRAS 4:09:47,74 4:09:55,43
22. 2117 ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M18-44 17 MY WAY 4:13:09,31 4:13:11,78
23. 9039 ΚΟΜΠΟΡΟΖΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ M45+ 3 3 P 4:15:46,16 4:15:51,78
24. 102 ΧΟΥΡΠΙΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΎΛΟΣ M45+ 4 3P 4:16:05,27 4:16:13,07
25. 2149 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ ΖΩΗ 1 DYNAFIT 4:22:20,74 4:22:25,48
26. 2132 ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΓΑΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M18-44 18 4:27:37,50 4:27:45,26
27. 2146 ΣΙΜΩΤΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ M18-44 19 ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 4:33:01,43 4:33:08,59
28. 2142 ΠΟΠΑΣ ΙΟΎΛΙΟΣ M45+ 5 4:37:47,59 4:37:55,13
29. 2155 ΤΣΟΥΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M18-44 20 BREEZEΟΛΑ RUNNING TEAM 4:38:27,76 4:38:33,72
30. 2154 ΤΡΑΝΤΖΑ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ 2 4:40:36,11 4:40:41,50
31. 2133 ΜΠΟΥΡΝΙΑΣ ΒΑΡΟΤΣΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ M18-44 21 4:47:18,46 4:47:25,63
32. 2136 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ M18-44 22 VETERUNNERS 4:50:34,74 4:50:43,44
33. 122 ΛΥΚΟΥΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M18-44 23 4:50:38,24 4:50:49,15
34. 2151 ΤΖΑΝΑΤΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M18-44 24 4:55:38,87 4:55:49,91
35. 2110 ΓΙΑΤΡΑΚΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ 3 Sky women running team 4:57:27,32 4:57:32,71
36. 2118 ΚΑΝΑΒΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ M18-44 25 ΣΜΑΧ  ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 5:00:42,57 5:00:53,03
37. 2121 ΚΑΦΕΤΖΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ M18-44 26 5:01:06,60 5:01:14,67
38. 2101 ΔΟΥΒΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ M18-44 27 5:01:25,62 5:01:31,59
39. 2129 ΜΑΝΩΛΙΤΣΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M45+ 6 ΕΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 5:10:20,05 5:10:27,66
40. 2145 ΣΕΚΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ 4 5:13:51,48 5:13:57,45
41. 2143 ΡΕΠΑΝΤΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ M18-44 28 5:21:48,06 5:21:57,27
42. 2108 ΒΑΚΡΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M18-44 29 5:26:08,91 5:26:44,16
43. 2120 ΚΑΣΙΩΛΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ M45+ 7 5:26:34,59 5:26:44,40
44. 103 ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΙΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M45+ 8 5:26:38,36 5:26:45,18
45. 2160 ΧΑΤΖΗΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 5 BREEZEΟΛΑ RUNNING TEAM 5:35:27,46 5:35:34,25
46. 2109 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M18-44 30 5:46:56,28 5:47:05,57
47. 2147 ΣΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ M18-44 31 5:47:25,88 5:47:39,74
48. 2112 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M45+ 9 GrigoTeam 5:51:14,28 5:51:23,51
49. 2139 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΣ M18-44 32 Ομάδα Δρομεων Δήμου Αθηναίων 6:10:30,60 6:10:37,97
DNF 2148 ΣΠΑΘΗΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣ M18-44