8ο Κύπελλο Εθελοντή Δότη Μυελού Των Οστών

8ο Κύπελλο Εθελοντή Δότη Μυελού Των Οστών

500m swimming

Place Bib Name ChipTime GunTime
1. 374 ΑΓΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 0:06:53,07 0:06:55,55
2. 62 ΣΟΛΩΜΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 0:07:01,39 0:07:04,55
3. 34 ΒΛΑΣΗΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ 0:07:22,28 0:07:25,03
4. 31 PAPAMANOLOPOULOU ERIETTA-MARIA 0:07:35,60 0:07:39,25
5. 366 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 0:07:43,88 0:07:47,23
6. 61 ΣΚΟΥΡΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΣ 0:08:03,10 0:08:06,00
7. 69 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΣΟΦΙΑ 0:08:24,56 0:08:28,55
8. 48 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΒΕΛΙΝΑ 0:08:29,47 0:08:32,76
9. 63 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 0:08:29,02 0:08:32,95
10. 45 ΚΟΥΡΕΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 0:08:42,96 0:08:45,79
11. 67 ΤΣΑΛΙΚΗ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ 0:08:43,63 0:08:46,64
12. 47 ΛΥΚΟΤΡΑΦΙΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ 0:08:54,40 0:08:56,83
13. 68 ΤΣΕΤΣΕΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0:09:01,82 0:09:04,75
14. 65 ΤΖΟΒΑΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ 0:09:04,11 0:09:08,36
15. 369 ΜΠΟΥΝΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 0:09:16,17 0:09:19,45
16. 59 ΠΟΥΛΕΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΣ 0:09:24,44 0:09:26,95
17. 60 ΣΚΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 0:09:27,87 0:09:31,66
18. 58 ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 0:09:29,29 0:09:33,54
19. 44 ΚΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 0:09:47,93 0:09:52,60
20. 42 ΚΑΣΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 0:09:54,34 0:09:57,69
21. 56 ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΕΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 0:09:55,66 0:10:00,04
22. 372 ΠΑΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ 0:10:00,31 0:10:03,24
23. 54 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΑΚΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 0:10:05,41 0:10:09,05
24. 357 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 0:10:06,30 0:10:10,55
25. 46 ΛΑΓΟΠΑΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0:10:11,72 0:10:14,20
26. 70 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ 0:10:33,36 0:10:37,01
27. 355 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 0:10:40,16 0:10:44,01
28. 32 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 0:10:45,03 0:10:48,43
29. 378 ΠΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 0:10:54,22 0:11:00,02
30. 57 ΠΟΛΙΤΗ ΑΝΝΑ 0:11:03,80 0:11:06,70
31. 375 ΒΡΥΩΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 0:11:21,00 0:11:25,94
32. 39 ΚΑΒΒΟΥΡΑ ΧΡΥΣΑ 0:11:26,07 0:11:30,18
33. 53 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 0:11:48,59 0:11:51,93
34. 377 ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 0:12:35,06 0:12:42,51
35. 33 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗ ΗΛΙΑ 0:14:40,21 0:14:43,80
36. 41 ΚΑΡΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 0:14:47,39 0:14:53,28
37. 362 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 0:14:49,40 0:14:53,94
38. 380 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 0:15:08,30 0:15:13,96
39. 40 ΚΑΜΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 0:15:47,09 0:15:52,82
40. 64 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ 0:15:55,21 0:16:00,02
41. 43 ΚΟΤΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 0:18:53,96 0:18:53,96
42. 359 ΜΕΓΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0:19:49,52 0:19:55,13

1000m swimming 

Place Bib Name AG AG Rank ChipTime GunTime
1. 364 ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Male 19-39 1 0:15:56,00 0:16:01,87
2. 319 ΜΠΑΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Male 13-18 1 0:17:31,16 0:17:34,51
3. 352 ΚΟΥΛΕΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Male 13-18 2 0:17:32,59 0:17:35,82
4. 337 ΧΑΠΠΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Female 13-18 1 0:17:42,08 0:17:45,69
5. 312 ΛΟΥΚΑΡΕΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ Female 13-18 2 0:17:43,45 0:17:50,39
6. 87 ΚΑΒΒΟΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Male 13-18 3 0:17:59,12 0:18:10,05
7. 306 ΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Male 13-18 4 0:18:12,07 0:18:15,98
8. 86 ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΛΕΥΚΗ Female 13-18 3 0:18:17,66 0:18:21,27
9. 354 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Male 13-18 5 0:18:43,31 0:18:47,44
10. 356 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Male 13-18 6 0:18:55,54 0:18:58,89
11. 333 ΤΡΙΒΥΖΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Male 40+ 1 0:19:09,15 0:19:15,53
12. 316 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Female 13-18 4 0:19:17,27 0:19:21,65
13. 324 ΝΤΙΜΠΕΝΕΝΤΕΤΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Male 19-39 2 0:19:25,95 0:19:33,93
14. 317 ΜΑΡΟΥΛΗ ΒΑΛΕΣΙΑ Female 13-18 5 0:19:40,21 0:19:44,64
15. 360 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Male 13-18 7 0:19:43,49 0:19:47,09
16. 311 ΛΙΑΝΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ Female 13-18 6 0:20:54,78 0:20:59,37
17. 363 ΔΗΜΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ Female 19-39 1 0:20:55,87 0:21:02,11
18. 325 ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Male 13-18 8 0:21:12,91 0:21:16,51
19. 368 ΚΑΤΣΙΛΕΡΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ` Female 13-18 7 0:21:13,66 0:21:18,75
20. 85 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ Female 13-18 8 0:21:14,31 0:21:19,33
21. 361 ΚΟΖΙΟΒΑ ΝΑΝΤΙΑ Female 40+ 1 0:21:24,30 0:21:35,67
22. 332 ΤΖΩΡΤΖΗ ΠΑΛΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Female 13-18 9 0:21:46,03 0:21:49,47
23. 365 ΚΕΣΑΡΗ ΑΝΝΑ Female 40+ 2 0:22:02,08 0:22:08,59
24. 81 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΕΑ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ Female 13-18 10 0:22:08,22 0:22:12,16
25. 84 ΔΗΜΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Male 13-18 9 0:22:27,34 0:22:31,35
26. 330 ΣΟΥΛΕΪΜΕΖΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ Female 13-18 11 0:22:35,56 0:22:39,61
27. 379 ΚΟΥΜΟΥΝΔΟΥΡΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 1 0:22:38,35 0:22:42,35
28. 353 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Male 19-39 3 0:22:40,00 0:22:45,15
29. 82 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΟΥΒΑΣ Male 19-39 4 0:22:56,18 0:23:05,67
30. 373 ΤΑΤΣΑΚΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ Female 19-39 2 0:23:12,11 0:23:17,79
31. 301 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΟΥ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ Female 19-39 3 0:23:13,60 0:23:19,47
32. 315 ΜΑΡΙΣΕΛ ΞΑΝΘΗ Female 13-18 12 0:24:14,30 0:24:25,31
33. 367 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ Female 13-18 13 0:24:14,72 0:24:25,72
34. 370 ΤΖΑΜΟΥΡΑΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Male 40+ 2 0:24:58,99 0:25:06,19
35. 308 ΚΟΦΙΤΣΑ ΕΛΕΑΝΝΑ Female 19-39 4 0:25:01,42 0:25:06,24
36. 320 ΜΠΑΣΑΚΙΔΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ Female 40+ 3 0:25:01,64 0:25:09,91
37. 323 ΝΑΣΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Male 13-18 10 0:25:30,01 0:25:39,94
38. 73 POULOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS Male 40+ 3 0:25:45,19 0:25:50,93
39. 72 MPOYNTALAS FILIPPOS Male 19-39 5 0:26:54,81 0:27:04,25
40. 71 IOANNIDIS COSTAS Male 40+ 4 0:27:36,40 0:27:43,40
41. 327 ΡΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Male 13-18 11 0:29:01,37 0:29:11,78
42. 322 ΜΠΡΕΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΛΕΝΑ Female 40+ 4 0:29:35,37 0:29:45,97
43. 313 ΜΑΝΤΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Female 40+ 5 0:29:46,33 0:29:54,67
44. 304 ΚΟΡΟΜΗΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Male 40+ 5 0:30:10,14 0:30:18,33
45. 318 ΜΙΧΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Female 13-18 14 0:30:57,47 0:31:05,87
46. 331 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ Female 13-18 15 0:30:58,85 0:31:07,33
47. 303 ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Male 40+ 6 0:31:41,55 0:31:52,72
48. 302 ΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΡΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Female 40+ 6 0:31:47,91 0:32:00,27
49. 326 ΡΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Male 40+ 7 0:31:55,71 0:32:06,31
50. 334 ΤΣΑΛΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Male 40+ 8 0:32:04,98 0:32:09,87
51. 77 ΓΑΛΗΝΕΑΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ Male 40+ 9 0:33:10,84 0:33:22,93
52. 75 STATHOPOULOU LINA Female 40+ 7 0:33:31,57 0:33:43,53
53. 80 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Female 40+ 8 0:33:33,47 0:33:45,68
54. 314 ΜΑΡΙΣΕΛ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ Female 13-18 16 0:33:33,79 0:33:45,74
55. 89 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΩΝΤΑΣ Male 19-39 6 0:34:58,13 0:35:07,92

 3000m swimming

Place Bib Name AG AG Rank ChipTime GunTime
1. 358 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Male 13-18 1 0:39:39,84 0:39:43,19
2. 349 ΧΑΠΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Male 13-18 2 0:44:44,94 0:44:54,75
3. 350 ΧΡΥΣΟΜΑΛΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Male 13-18 3 0:44:45,08 0:44:54,87
4. 346 ΣΚΙΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ Female 13-18 1 0:44:47,15 0:44:56,21
5. 347 ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ Female 13-18 2 0:44:47,61 0:44:56,34
6. 371 ΠΑΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ Female 13-18 3 0:45:24,58 0:45:27,81
7. 344 ΜΑΚΡΕΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Male 13-18 4 0:46:17,29 0:46:27,36
8. 342 TZORTZIS DIONYSIS Male 19-39 1 0:47:52,26 0:47:58,08
9. 340 KONTARGYRI KATERINA Female 19-39 1 0:49:06,86 0:49:14,43
10. 348 ΤΖΟΒΑΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Male 40+ 1 0:50:34,89 0:50:41,80
11. 376 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Male 40+ 2 0:57:11,59 0:57:18,95
12. 339 KALLIMACHOU IOANNA Female 19-39 2 1:02:03,27 1:02:09,90
13. 343 ΚΑΤΣΙΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Male 40+ 3 1:19:02,45 1:19:15,97

5km Running 

Place Bib Name Gender ChipTime GunTime
1. 1301 ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ M 0:17:03,22 0:17:07,29
2. 1355 ΡΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 0:17:20,49 0:17:23,87
3. 1702 ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΔΗΜΟΣ M 0:17:34,84 0:17:38,42
4. 1597 ΔΙΑΚΟΥΜΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 0:17:57,36 0:18:01,64
5. 1414 ΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 0:18:18,17 0:18:22,01
6. 1387 ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 0:18:19,84 0:18:23,42
7. 1489 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 0:18:23,29 0:18:27,47
8. 1457 ΚΑΣΑΤΖΙΑΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 0:18:37,48 0:18:42,16
9. 1313 ΜΠΑΡΤΖΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ M 0:19:24,06 0:19:28,05
10. 1616 ΚΑΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 0:19:59,08 0:20:03,01
11. 1366 ΣΟΛΩΜΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ M 0:20:02,79 0:20:07,09
12. 1428 ΤΖΑΜΟΥΡΑΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 0:20:09,84 0:20:12,80
13. 1451 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 0:20:12,75 0:20:18,03
14. 1413 ΕΞΕΡΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ F 0:20:18,48 0:20:24,02
15. 1575 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ M 0:20:29,94 0:20:35,48
16. 1480 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ M 0:20:42,07 0:20:48,01
17. 1566 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ M 0:20:37,67 0:20:50,05
18. 1395 ΦΛΏΡΟΣ ΙΩΆΝΝΗΣ M 0:21:22,15 0:21:30,54
19. 1318 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΔΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ F 0:21:32,45 0:21:37,99
20. 1300 ΜΕΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ M 0:21:57,49 0:22:07,07
21. 1600 ΛΑΜΠΙΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ M 0:22:07,56 0:22:15,34
22. 1562 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ M 0:22:13,71 0:22:20,33
23. 1620 ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΛΕΥΚΗ F 0:22:16,31 0:22:21,23
24. 1282 ΛΑΠΙΩΤΗ ΑΓΑΠΗ-ΕΛΠΙΔΑ F 0:22:16,82 0:22:21,83
25. 1354 ΡΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 0:22:20,67 0:22:25,68
26. 1157 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 0:22:31,39 0:22:37,57
27. 1136 ΑΘΑΝΆΣΙΟΣ ΨΑΡΡΕΑΣ M 0:22:33,93 0:22:40,55
28. 1656 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ F 0:22:38,83 0:22:44,78
29. 1657 ΞΙΑΡΧΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 0:22:38,68 0:22:45,13
30. 1135 ΑΓΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 0:22:39,50 0:22:47,21
31. 1332 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΟΝΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M 0:23:21,78 0:23:29,17
32. 1269 ΚΟΥΤΙΒΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 0:23:33,25 0:23:37,91
33. 1333 ΡΑΚΙΝΤΖΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 0:23:31,95 0:23:39,01
34. 1436 ΚΑΝΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ M 0:23:38,12 0:23:46,28
35. 1220 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΙΔΟΣ ΑΛΚΗΣ M 0:23:43,51 0:23:47,79
36. 1307 ΜΠΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 0:23:49,05 0:23:58,03
37. 1685 ΝΤΟΥΛΑΙ ΑΝΝΑ F 0:23:51,60 0:23:58,14
38. 1517 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ M 0:23:48,78 0:23:58,73
39. 1162 ΒΟΥΤΣΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ M 0:23:47,87 0:23:59,59
40. 1170 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ M 0:23:48,35 0:23:59,67
41. 1215 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΩΝΤΑΣ M 0:23:58,94 0:24:07,48
42. 1638 ΛΥΚΟΤΡΑΦΥΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ M 0:24:22,13 0:24:23,42
43. 1247 ΚΑΤΑΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ F 0:24:32,24 0:24:38,28
44. 1172 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ M 0:24:36,51 0:24:43,98
45. 1302 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 0:24:46,35 0:24:56,79
46. 1331 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ M 0:24:53,18 0:25:00,96
47. 1400 ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ F 0:25:03,15 0:25:11,54
48. 1397 ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ M 0:25:03,85 0:25:12,13
49. 1478 ΛΟΥΖΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ M 0:25:26,10 0:25:33,59
50. 1191 ΘΕΟΣΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ M 0:25:21,28 0:25:36,99
51. 1701 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ M 0:25:40,58 0:25:52,30
52. 1695 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 0:25:40,71 0:25:52,38
53. 1367 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 0:26:05,30 0:26:11,11
54. 1151 ΒΕΒΕΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 0:26:06,62 0:26:21,04
55. 1625 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ M 0:26:17,34 0:26:27,78
56. 1401 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ M 0:26:24,31 0:26:31,49
57. 1192 ΚΑΚΑΛΙΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 0:26:25,51 0:26:33,15
58. 1185 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ M 0:26:30,10 0:26:40,26
59. 1175 ΖΟΥΖΟΥΛΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ M 0:26:30,18 0:26:40,33
60. 1212 ΚΑΜΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 0:26:32,44 0:26:40,46
61. 1634 ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 0:26:32,83 0:26:40,61
62. 1112 KOLEZAA ANASTASIOS M 0:26:21,78 0:26:40,72
63. 1653 ΠΟΥΠΟΥΖΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 0:26:22,06 0:26:40,79
64. 1290 ΜΑΡΙΣΕΛ ΞΑΝΘΗ F 0:26:33,42 0:26:42,80
65. 1227 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΙΔΟΥ ΙΟΛΗ F 0:27:07,97 0:27:13,05
66. 1384 ΤΖΑΝΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ M 0:27:10,54 0:27:19,71
67. 1168 ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 0:27:16,73 0:27:21,49
68. 1627 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ F 0:27:24,27 0:27:29,93
69. 1504 ΚΕΡΑΜΕΚΗΣ ΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ M 0:27:35,59 0:27:46,98
70. 1503 ΚΕΡΑΜΕΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M 0:27:36,52 0:27:47,17
71. 1171 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ M 0:27:37,80 0:27:53,25
72. 1487 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 0:27:51,98 0:27:57,58
73. 1643 ΝΤΕΡΒΙΣΙ ΣΕΜΠΑΣΤΙΑΝ M 0:27:51,94 0:27:57,60
74. 1592 ΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 0:28:03,37 0:28:08,07
75. 1591 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ F 0:28:03,20 0:28:08,66
76. 1263 ΚΟΡΟΜΗΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 0:28:05,10 0:28:12,02
77. 1594 ΚΟΥΡΕΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 0:28:20,61 0:28:25,19
78. 1242 ΚΑΡΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ M 0:28:25,60 0:28:42,29
79. 1207 ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ M 0:28:44,29 0:28:53,94
80. 1276 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΖΑΝΕΤΑΚΗΣ M 0:28:38,40 0:28:55,82
81. 1306 ΜΠΑΚΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ F 0:28:57,73 0:29:03,85
82. 1243 ΚΑΣΑΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 0:29:01,14 0:29:12,42
83. 1621 ΣΚΟΝΔΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 0:29:01,16 0:29:12,68
84. 1706 1706 N.N. 0:28:58,79 0:29:16,39
85. 1186 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΑΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 0:29:07,87 0:29:18,71
86. 1209 ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 0:29:35,26 0:29:42,50
87. 1586 ΤΣΟΥΡΟ ΑΙΝΤΑ F 0:29:30,87 0:29:43,17
88. 1626 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M 0:29:39,33 0:29:43,31
89. 1415 ΠΟΡΟΝΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ M 0:29:36,94 0:29:43,87
90. 1583 ΜΕΙΜΕΤΕΑ ΙΜΕΛΝΤΑ F 0:29:46,13 0:29:58,16
91. 1474 ΦΑΝΑΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 0:30:01,59 0:30:18,01
92. 1636 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ F 0:30:32,01 0:30:41,00
93. 1163 ΓΑΛΗΝΕΑΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ M 0:30:31,99 0:30:41,71
94. 1363 ΣΚΟΥΡΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 0:30:38,80 0:30:43,10
95. 1608 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 0:30:32,88 0:30:46,30
96. 1320 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ F 0:30:35,57 0:30:48,13
97. 1386 ΤΖΑΝΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ M 0:30:33,46 0:30:48,26
98. 1739 1739 N.N. 0:31:05,73 0:31:11,47
99. 1699 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M 0:31:24,40 0:31:38,80
100. 1360 ΣΙΔΕΡΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M 0:31:24,64 0:31:38,80
101. 1416 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΕΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ F 0:31:26,04 0:31:39,72
102. 1235 ΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΡΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ F 0:31:41,42 0:31:54,29
103. 1265 ΚΟΤΣΟΡΩΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 0:31:39,60 0:31:55,50
104. 1553 ΤΣΕΤΣΕΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 0:32:43,91 0:32:47,69
105. 1545 1545 N.N. 0:33:01,76 0:33:01,76
106. 1635 ΑΓΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ F 0:33:25,82 0:33:35,98
107. 1500 ΝΑΣΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 0:33:31,85 0:33:37,97
108. 1493 ΝΑΣΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 0:33:32,36 0:33:38,30
109. 1118 PLIOS ALEXANDROS M 0:33:59,48 0:34:08,48
110. 1579 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 0:34:07,55 0:34:12,03
111. 1508 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ F 0:34:18,44 0:34:36,11
112. 1339 ΡΕΙΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ F 0:34:25,69 0:34:40,69
113. 1329 ΠΑΠΑΔΕΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ F 0:34:26,04 0:34:41,18
114. 1133 STATHOPOULOU LINA F 0:34:35,52 0:34:42,90
115. 1712 N.N. 1712 0:34:44,59 0:35:07,18
116. 1718 1718 N.N. 0:34:44,52 0:35:07,31
117. 1178 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 0:36:01,68 0:36:17,70
118. 1124 PREKAS IOANNIS M 0:36:15,39 0:36:32,27
119. 1506 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΤΗ ΑΡΕΤΗ F 0:36:36,06 0:36:46,02
120. 1548 ΑΛΛΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ M 0:40:51,74 0:41:09,80
121. 1544 ΧΑΒΙΑΡΑ ΤΖΕΝΗ F 0:40:51,89 0:41:09,95
122. 1708 1708 N.N. 0:42:17,59 0:42:33,17
123. 1727 1727 N.N. 0:42:23,47 0:42:38,78
124. 1518 ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ F 0:47:08,76 0:47:27,16