7ος ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΕΙΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΟΣ

 

Α/Α Α/Α ΗΛ/ΚΗΣ BΙΒ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΗΛ/ΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1. 1 98 ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 45-54 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:22:15
2. 2 82 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΤΣΟΚΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 45-54 ΑΚΟ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΑΣ 1:27:15
3. 3 93 BRONTE CHRISTOPHER ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 35-44 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:27:25
4. 4 52 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΑΡΑΓΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 18-34 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:28:41
5. 5 72 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΝΑΤΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 18-34 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ/ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 1:31:20
6. 6 49 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΠΡΑΤΙΛΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 35-44 SALOMON 1:32:17
7. 7 70 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΑΒΕΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 35-44 EVRYTANIA RUNNERS 1:32:27
8. 8 17 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΓΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 35-44 ΑΣΛ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1:32:42
9. 9 27 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΡΙΓΚΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 35-44 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:32:44
10. 10 65 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΏΤΗΣ ΤΣΑΜΑΔΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 35-44 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ Ί.Π.ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 1:34:30
11. 11 68 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΣΕΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 45-54 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 1:34:39
12. 1 43 ΜΑΤΙΝΑ ΝΟΥΛΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ 18-34 SALOON PARK 1:35:23
13. 12 36 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΤΝΖΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 45-54 KASIMIS TRAINING 1:35:46
14. 13 61 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΤΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 35-44 LEPANTO 1:35:54
15. 14 18 ΘΕΟΦΥΛΑΚΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΩΠΟΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 45-54 ΑΣΛ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1:38:35
16. 15 94 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 55-64 LEPANTO RUNNERS 1:38:54
17. 16 73 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 35-44 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:40:26
18. 2 92 ΙΟΥΛΙΑ ΖΑΧΟΥ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ 35-44 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ -PITSI TEAM 1:41:17
19. 17 12 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 35-44 LEPANTO 1:42:00
20. 18 83 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 35-44 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:42:13
21. 19 35 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 45-54 ΑΣΛ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1:42:36
22. 20 14 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 18-34 ΑΣΛ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1:42:37
23. 21 15 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΖΕΥΓΩΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 35-44 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:43:37
24. 22 19 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΛΑΓΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 55-64 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ 1:43:47
25. 23 77 ΒΑΪΟΣ ΡΗΝΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 45-54   1:44:17
26. 24 20 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΚΛΟΥΒΑΤΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 65+ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:44:19
27. 25 22 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 45-54 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:44:43
28. 26 46 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΡΑΖΑΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 35-44 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:44:44
29. 27 13 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 35-44 ΑΣΛ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1:45:27
30. 28 8 ΠΑΝΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 35-44 Α.Σ  ΚΕΡΑΥΝΌΣ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟΥ 1:48:30
31. 29 24 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΠΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 45-54 ΕΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΝΗΣΙΟΥ 1:48:39
32. 30 55 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΣΙΑΚΑΒΕΛΛΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 45-54 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:50:11
33. 31 96 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 55-64 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:52:18
34. 32 44 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 65+ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:52:18
35. 33 54 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΕΡΒΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 45-54 ΑΣΛ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1:52:19
36. 34 89 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 18-34 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:53:02
37. 35 63 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 55-64 ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:53:04
38. 36 37 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΤΣΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 45-54 ΑΣΛ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1:54:14
39. 37 75 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 45-54 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 1:54:17
40. 38 45 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 55-64 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:55:11
41. 39 58 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΦΥΛΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 45-54 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 1:55:12
42. 40 30 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΛΙΑΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 18-34 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 1:56:54
43. 41 50 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΡΟΒΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 35-44 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:58:29
44. 42 57 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΜΕΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 65+ ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 2:00:26
45. 43 87 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 55-64   2:01:11
46. 44 25 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 65+ ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ -ΕΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 2:02:04
47. 45 95 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΑΜΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 55-64 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:02:47
48. 46 59 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 55-64 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 2:02:49
49. 47 79 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 35-44 ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2:03:12
50. 48 31 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 35-44 ΑΘΛ. ΣΥΛ. ΠΥΓΜΑΧΙΑΣ ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ 2:03:12
51. 49 85 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 45-54 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:04:19
52. 3 91 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΦΛΩΡΟΥ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ 35-44 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 2:04:36
53. 50 28 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 45-54 Α.Ο.Σ. 2:04:37
54. 51 104 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΛΑΘΥΡΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 18-34 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:08:07
55. 52 9 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ   ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:13:16
56. 4 81 ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ ΣΙΑΜΠΑΝΗ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ 45-54   2:13:38
57. 53 60 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΑΒΟΥΛΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 45-54 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:14:00
58. 54 103 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΕΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 35-44 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:16:30
59. 55 102 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΠΑΚΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 18-34 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:16:32
60. 56 74 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΑΘΥΡΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 55-64 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 2:21:30
61. 5 1 LUKACIKOVA GALOVA LUCIA ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ 35-44 RUNNINGREECE 2:21:59
62. 6 48 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΑΛΟΥ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ 35-44 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:22:10
63. 57 33 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΑΓΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 35-44 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:22:11
64. 58 11 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 45-54 GRIGO TEAM 2:22:41
65. 7 39 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΜΠΑΧΟΥΜΗ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ 35-44 ΑΣΛ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2:24:29
66. 8 16 ΚΛΕΛΕΙΑ ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΥ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ 35-44 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 2:26:36
67. 59 101 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 55-64 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:26:49
68. 60 67 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΑΠΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 45-54 ΣΚΥΛΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ 2:28:12
69. 61 80 ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝ ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 18-34 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:29:08
70. 62 97 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 35-44 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:35:36
71. 63 21 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΛΛΗΜΕΝΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 18-34 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 2:38:08
72. 9 7 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΝΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ 45-54 ΑΣΛ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2:41:58
73. 10 100 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ 55+   2:47:04
74. 64 90 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 18-34 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:54:00
75. 11 99 ΓΙΟΥΛΗ ΦΥΤΙΛΗ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ 45-54   3:03:15
76. 65 64 ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ ΤΣΑΚΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 35-44 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:03:19