Live Results Athens Throwdown 3km team race

Place Bib Heat Name GunTime ChipTime
1. 376 Heat 9 Dimitris Linardos 00:08:58,07 00:08:56,20
2. 378 Heat 9 Jäger Lukáš 00:08:58,66 00:08:57,58
3. 637 Heat 18 Correia Jorge André Carvalho 00:08:59,85 00:08:58,59
4. 627 Heat 18 Vincenzi Jacopo 00:09:00,13 00:08:58,09
5. 635 Heat 18 Upenieks Uldis 00:09:00,41 00:08:57,47
6. 566 Heat 16 Đukić Luka 00:09:00,85 00:08:59,97
7. 640 Heat 18 Billaudel Nicolay 00:09:06,22 00:09:03,93
8. 579 Heat 16 Drysén Joakim 00:09:08,05 00:09:05,74
9. 468 Heat 12 Antonarakis Fotios 00:09:09,56 00:09:02,11
10. 462 Heat 12 Athanasiou Filippos 00:09:09,94 00:09:07,59
11. 593 Heat 17 Bandas Konstantinos 00:09:10,95 00:09:07,39
12. 587 Heat 16 Eldadi Ofek 00:09:11,24 00:09:11,24
13. 423 Heat 11 Perugini Marco 00:09:11,89 00:09:10,35
14. 641 Heat 18 Vunjak Luka 00:09:13,64 00:09:12,08
15. 410 Heat 10 Chrysanthou Christodoulos 00:09:14,42 00:09:09,97
16. 452 Heat 12 Sydorenko Kostiantyn 00:09:16,14 00:09:14,36
17. 456 Heat 12 Tasopoulos Nikos 00:09:19,75 00:09:16,58
18. 526 Heat 14 Burriel Alex 00:09:19,90 00:09:17,62
19. 570 Heat 16 Đukić Lazar 00:09:24,16 00:09:24,16
20. 454 Heat 12 Γάτος Νικόλαος 00:09:24,42 00:09:22,34
21. 644 Heat 18 Karavis Giorgos 00:09:24,95 00:09:23,11
22. 609 Heat 17 Imbimbo Bruno 00:09:25,56 00:09:22,26
23. 451 Heat 12 Nordkil Maximilian 00:09:25,77 00:09:23,70
24. 503 Heat 13 García Gerar 00:09:25,92 00:09:24,19
25. 458 Heat 12 Garkov Svetoslav 00:09:26,02 00:09:23,81
26. 475 Heat 12 Scekic Branko 00:09:26,17 00:09:22,99
27. 602 Heat 17 Myasnikov Maxim 00:09:27,63 00:09:26,09
28. 398 Heat 10 Dragonas Spyros 00:09:27,93 00:09:26,21
29. 583 Heat 16 Bryan Denis 00:09:30,26 00:09:28,73
30. 457 Heat 12 Αραμπατζής Βασίλης 00:09:30,56 00:09:28,17
31. 607 Heat 17 Kevin Gousseau 00:09:30,91 00:09:30,61
32. 377 Heat 9 Moberg Fredrik 00:09:31,04 00:09:29,66
33. 590 Heat 17 Weigl Andreas 00:09:31,91 00:09:29,33
34. 476 Heat 12 Papageorgiou Konstantinos 00:09:31,92 00:09:28,95
35. 571 Heat 16 Saraliotis Nikolas 00:09:32,07 00:09:30,34
36. 517 Heat 14 Meo Vincenzo Di 00:09:32,13 00:09:30,57
37. 630 Heat 18 Papathanasiou Dimitris 00:09:32,41 00:09:30,57
38. 622 Heat 18 Mikhu Dmytro 00:09:33,82 00:09:31,12
39. 371 Heat 9 Trigonis Vasileios 00:09:33,94 00:09:31,99
40. 538 Heat 15 Bouras Serafeim 00:09:34,48 00:09:31,50
41. 400 Heat 10 Papoutsis Spyros 00:09:34,67 00:09:29,31
42. 466 Heat 12 Markovic Strahinja 00:09:34,73 00:09:30,97
43. 495 Heat 13 Salvatore Andrea Di 00:09:35,09 00:09:35,09
44. 550 Heat 15 Lucchesi Gian Lorenzo 00:09:36,24 00:09:36,24
45. 444 Heat 11 Qelis Giannis 00:09:36,49 00:09:34,95
46. 643 Heat 18 Ljungdal Victor 00:09:36,85 00:09:35,73
47. 500 Heat 13 Anthony Gallet 00:09:36,89 00:09:35,29
48. 621 Heat 18 Vácha Marek 00:09:37,02 00:09:34,60
49. 516 Heat 14 Papapostolou Stavros 00:09:37,76 00:09:34,00
50. 625 Heat 18 Evriviadis Michalis 00:09:37,85 00:09:35,24
51. 522 Heat 14 Quentin Dubois 00:09:38,18 00:09:36,63
52. 545 Heat 15 Pérez-Prat Javier Stampa 00:09:38,48 00:09:34,48
53. 642 Heat 18 Kotoulas Alex 00:09:38,66 00:09:37,04
54. 473 Heat 12 Gasparis Theo 00:09:39,32 00:09:36,64
55. 531 Heat 14 Dimitrakis Leonidas 00:09:39,68 00:09:34,96
56. 493 Heat 13 Laot Vincent 00:09:39,86 00:09:38,53
57. 631 Heat 18 Reichert Jonas 00:09:39,88 00:09:36,43
58. 548 Heat 15 Semenov Artur 00:09:40,08 00:09:38,58
59. 504 Heat 13 Attieh Franck 00:09:40,27 00:09:38,94
60. 396 Heat 10 Trišić Ratko 00:09:41,47 00:09:39,93
61. 513 Heat 14 Cordero Raul 00:09:42,03 00:09:40,13
62. 461 Heat 12 Ziogos Giannis 00:09:42,41 00:09:40,44
63. 597 Heat 17 Artemis Anestis 00:09:42,53 00:09:40,19
64. 401 Heat 10 Almoyna Pedro 00:09:43,01 00:09:40,35
65. 542 Heat 15 Okse Glenn Rune 00:09:43,30 00:09:41,35
66. 527 Heat 14 Fugger Marc 00:09:43,82 00:09:42,53
67. 569 Heat 16 Onishchenko Roma 00:09:44,06 00:09:41,95
68. 411 Heat 10 Papafilippou Damianos 00:09:44,43 00:09:41,33
69. 580 Heat 16 Kozak Paweł 00:09:44,83 00:09:42,04
70. 471 Heat 12 Chatzivasileiou Ilias 00:09:44,85 00:09:36,64
71. 447 Heat 11 Saraptsis Mike 00:09:44,88 00:09:42,97
72. 560 Heat 15 Sakharov Stepan 00:09:45,06 00:09:42,73
73. 608 Heat 17 Nord Anders 00:09:45,18 00:09:43,50
74. 416 Heat 10 Markus Frison 00:09:45,26 00:09:42,35
75. 384 Heat 9 Vidmer Loïc 00:09:45,27 00:09:42,31
76. 523 Heat 14 Facchini Mirco 00:09:45,77 00:09:44,54
77. 604 Heat 17 Kozlov Vladimir 00:09:46,00 00:09:43,82
78. 368 Heat 9 Fytopoulos Charis 00:09:46,09 00:09:42,63
79. 564 Heat 16 Pas Mathieu Van Der 00:09:46,57 00:09:45,10
80. 421 Heat 11 Chondros Vasileios 00:09:46,77 00:09:44,63
81. 624 Heat 18 Arnesen Morten Rasch 00:09:46,85 00:09:43,80
82. 510 Heat 14 Vorobyov Andrey 00:09:47,92 00:09:47,06
83. 507 Heat 14 Tangnes Thomas 00:09:48,49 00:09:45,63
84. 585 Heat 16 Ivanov Radoslav 00:09:48,88 00:09:47,64
85. 465 Heat 12 Georgiades George 00:09:49,38 00:09:41,35
86. 385 Heat 9 Kakouros Vaggelis 00:09:50,68 00:09:49,49
87. 359 Heat 8 Pasas Leonidas 00:09:50,94 00:09:48,00
88. 568 Heat 16 Smolnik Sviat 00:09:51,37 00:09:49,17
89. 552 Heat 15 Maxence Labelle 00:09:51,38 00:09:49,05
90. 464 Heat 12 Panagiotopoulos Kostas 00:09:51,45 00:09:48,86
91. 237 Heat 4 Arnøy Silje Oksholm 00:09:51,55 00:09:49,53
92. 432 Heat 11 Giannis Olivieris 00:09:51,78 00:09:50,02
93. 558 Heat 15 Filipchenkov Stas 00:09:51,82 00:09:50,39
94. 524 Heat 14 Schlegel Petr 00:09:52,03 00:09:49,87
95. 459 Heat 12 Βασίλης Ρεππας 00:09:52,40 00:09:49,03
96. 515 Heat 14 Villar Ricardo 00:09:52,50 00:09:50,16
97. 365 Heat 9 Cauna Toms 00:09:52,62 00:09:50,84
98. 535 Heat 15 Bistolas Nikos 00:09:52,68 00:09:50,36
99. 455 Heat 12 Tiliakos Nikos 00:09:52,73 00:09:46,27
100. 441 Heat 11 Μιχαλόπουλος Παναγιώτης 00:09:52,80 00:09:50,82
101. 586 Heat 16 Aqleh Abdalrhman 00:09:52,82 00:09:51,02
102. 557 Heat 15 Gaillard Antoine 00:09:53,06 00:09:51,26
103. 574 Heat 16 Konstantinos Karampinas 00:09:53,14 00:09:49,07
104. 623 Heat 18 Tsokanos George 00:09:53,42 00:09:49,33
105. 450 Heat 12 Kovalenko Artem 00:09:53,82 00:09:51,85
106. 380 Heat 9 Büyükaydın Emre 00:09:54,17 00:09:51,79
107. 497 Heat 13 Senra Senra 00:09:54,85 00:09:52,42
108. 369 Heat 9 Πρίντεζης Αντώνης 00:09:54,88 00:09:51,98
109. 628 Heat 18 Constantinou Vagelis 00:09:55,36 00:09:49,84
110. 584 Heat 16 Nikolai Volovikov 00:09:55,57 00:09:55,57
111. 414 Heat 10 Wandowski Mikolaj 00:09:55,78 00:09:53,91
112. 358 Heat 8 Bezucha Manuel 00:09:56,11 00:09:54,62
113. 433 Heat 11 Vasilis Stamatelos 00:09:56,33 00:09:53,89
114. 509 Heat 14 Christopoulos Petros 00:09:56,72 00:09:53,28
115. 536 Heat 15 Jones Owen 00:09:57,08 00:09:53,83
116. 430 Heat 11 Keramidas Grigoris 00:09:57,96 00:09:50,30
117. 508 Heat 14 Boumpalis Antonis 00:09:58,40 00:09:52,69
118. 605 Heat 17 Hernández Bryan 00:09:58,44 00:09:56,70
119. 329 Heat 7 Porras Ignacio 00:09:58,50 00:09:54,84
120. 397 Heat 10 Kiriazidis Kostas 00:09:59,09 00:09:56,83
121. 305 Heat 6 Andriopoulos Kostadinos 00:09:59,18 00:09:53,80
122. 532 Heat 14 Tampakos Christos 00:10:00,53 00:09:56,57
123. 312 Heat 7 Bohlmann Ralf 00:10:01,28 00:09:56,35
124. 428 Heat 11 Basilis Psomas 00:10:01,53 00:09:56,97
125. 489 Heat 13 Lebediev Ihor 00:10:04,21 00:10:02,22
126. 363 Heat 8 Shaban Erih 00:10:04,25 00:09:57,20
127. 599 Heat 17 Pucci Nicolò 00:10:04,43 00:10:01,65
128. 588 Heat 16 Lecarme Jehan 00:10:04,52 00:10:03,11
129. 449 Heat 12 Kyriakopoulos Nikolaos 00:10:05,10 00:09:59,67
130. 543 Heat 15 Kallio Samuli 00:10:06,11 00:10:03,92
131. 544 Heat 15 Fontanesi Pietro 00:10:06,34 00:10:03,36
132. 581 Heat 16 Bakouros Alexandros 00:10:06,78 00:10:04,47
133. 547 Heat 15 Proietti Valerio 00:10:06,86 00:10:03,99
134. 530 Heat 14 Jensen Christian 00:10:07,21 00:10:04,29
135. 565 Heat 16 Sklez’ Ruslan 00:10:08,08 00:10:04,20
136. 299 Heat 6 Rousias Kostas 00:10:09,33 00:10:03,57
137. 598 Heat 17 Green Daryl 00:10:09,87 00:10:07,63
138. 525 Heat 14 Pirozhenko Vladimir 00:10:09,96 00:10:08,06
139. 307 Heat 6 Simbürger Elias 00:10:09,97 00:10:07,13
140. 460 Heat 12 Christos Karampas 00:10:10,94 00:10:09,16
141. 521 Heat 14 Pozo Javier Gómez 00:10:11,02 00:10:08,50
142. 529 Heat 14 Stefan Dallheimer 00:10:11,03 00:10:09,35
143. 259 Heat 5 Strauss Flora 00:10:11,61 00:10:10,55
144. 332 Heat 7 Bodet Pierre Yves 00:10:11,63 00:10:09,67
145. 258 Heat 5 Plaza Laura 00:10:12,20 00:10:11,20
146. 375 Heat 9 Makaris Marios 00:10:12,29 00:10:09,27
147. 356 Heat 8 Müller Jan 00:10:13,47 00:10:02,04
148. 618 Heat 18 Bredelet Tony 00:10:13,69 00:10:11,41
149. 610 Heat 17 Leknes Håkon 00:10:13,88 00:10:10,84
150. 540 Heat 15 Ivanovic Konstantin 00:10:14,13 00:10:12,24
151. 379 Heat 9 Kamberai Ionas 00:10:14,69 00:10:12,11
152. 348 Heat 8 Wesołowski Jarosław 00:10:15,12 00:10:08,21
153. 469 Heat 12 Zivanovic Bogdan 00:10:15,12 00:10:11,63
154. 412 Heat 10 Klevar Paris 00:10:15,18 00:10:11,76
155. 629 Heat 18 Kružlic Martin 00:10:15,82 00:10:13,70
156. 611 Heat 17 Longearet Jaison 00:10:15,99 00:10:13,83
157. 443 Heat 11 Marinis Dimitris 00:10:16,37 00:10:13,81
158. 499 Heat 13 Markou Marios 00:10:16,49 00:10:14,26
159. 361 Heat 8 Lazaridis Kostis 00:10:16,69 00:10:02,73
160. 592 Heat 17 Gribenyuk Grigoriy 00:10:16,76 00:10:15,14
161. 407 Heat 10 Guillaume Arnet 00:10:17,00 00:10:14,24
162. 615 Heat 17 Loubere Gabin 00:10:17,42 00:10:14,06
163. 429 Heat 11 Panagiotopoulos Alex 00:10:17,45 00:10:15,47
164. 626 Heat 18 Stetter Adrian 00:10:17,50 00:10:15,14
165. 480 Heat 13 Hurzhyi Yevhen 00:10:17,80 00:10:15,57
166. 594 Heat 17 Lacroux Lacroux 00:10:17,95 00:10:15,71
167. 324 Heat 7 Bratli Ronny 00:10:18,46 00:10:14,43
168. 453 Heat 12 Georgiou Christos 00:10:18,48 00:10:15,29
169. 520 Heat 14 León Joan 00:10:18,62 00:10:16,34
170. 437 Heat 11 Antonis Sideris 00:10:18,73 00:10:11,81
171. 589 Heat 17 Valentin Renson 00:10:19,09 00:10:17,75
172. 335 Heat 7 Konstantinos Karagiorgos 00:10:19,22 00:10:16,72
173. 639 Heat 18 Bouliopoulos Hercules 00:10:19,22 00:10:17,70
174. 596 Heat 17 Sofien Zaier 00:10:20,31 00:10:17,57
175. 373 Heat 9 Georgiadis Ioannis 00:10:21,62 00:10:17,32
176. 393 Heat 10 Eriksson Niklas 00:10:22,29 00:10:20,15
177. 319 Heat 7 Usandizaga David 00:10:22,44 00:10:19,50
178. 546 Heat 15 Hogga Thor Isak Mosvold 00:10:23,04 00:10:20,43
179. 440 Heat 11 Ślęga Paweł 00:10:23,27 00:10:19,39
180. 472 Heat 12 Androutsopoulos Antonis 00:10:23,46 00:10:22,15
181. 551 Heat 15 Andersson Alexander 00:10:23,70 00:10:20,59
182. 191 Heat 2 Dörks Linda 00:10:24,03 00:10:21,65
183. 171 Heat 2 Kotrotsou Panagiota 00:10:24,03 00:10:24,03
184. 498 Heat 13 Zaicev Viktor 00:10:24,08 00:10:21,31
185. 268 Heat 5 Cropyvets Svitlana 00:10:25,12 00:10:23,63
186. 295 Heat 6 Ekizoglou Nasos 00:10:25,88 00:10:22,87
187. 484 Heat 13 Phillips Lee 00:10:26,05 00:10:22,70
188. 399 Heat 10 Nunes Michael 00:10:26,57 00:10:23,91
189. 391 Heat 9 Bergagna Diego 00:10:27,28 00:10:24,14
190. 422 Heat 11 Zografos Panos 00:10:27,53 00:10:24,25
191. 470 Heat 12 Makaronas Antonios 00:10:28,04 00:10:19,67
192. 612 Heat 17 Papadopoulos Ioannis 00:10:28,24 00:10:22,89
193. 381 Heat 9 Stergiou Triantafyllos 00:10:28,32 00:10:25,84
194. 606 Heat 17 Karlatiras Christos 00:10:29,09 00:10:26,11
195. 501 Heat 13 Tichy Josef 00:10:29,86 00:10:26,66
196. 306 Heat 6 Jirgensons Pauls 00:10:30,32 00:10:27,66
197. 553 Heat 15 Rodríguez Ferran 00:10:30,48 00:10:28,06
198. 600 Heat 17 Mykhailov Maxym 00:10:31,04 00:10:28,86
199. 209 Heat 3 Karnachoriti Anna 00:10:31,49 00:10:28,98
200. 309 Heat 7 González Jorge 00:10:31,51 00:10:28,09
201. 382 Heat 9 Casquet Iván 00:10:32,03 00:10:29,91
202. 367 Heat 9 Bardiau Ax’L 00:10:32,19 00:10:28,99
203. 445 Heat 11 Giagkilitsis Konstantinos 00:10:32,38 00:10:30,06
204. 339 Heat 8 Doganiotis George 00:10:32,69 00:10:17,54
205. 442 Heat 11 Gilliard John 00:10:32,73 00:10:29,71
206. 512 Heat 14 Bokos George 00:10:33,23 00:10:28,82
207. 427 Heat 11 Pollini Tommaso 00:10:33,42 00:10:30,86
208. 562 Heat 16 Kesavanambi Thamiz 00:10:33,66 00:10:30,45
209. 344 Heat 8 Tsantes Stamatis 00:10:33,74 00:10:27,92
210. 435 Heat 11 Solanakis Nikos 00:10:34,49 00:10:31,93
211. 603 Heat 17 Serhii Krys 00:10:34,51 00:10:33,12
212. 403 Heat 10 Poulidis Aimilios 00:10:34,70 00:10:30,63
213. 514 Heat 14 Lilja Crippe 00:10:34,71 00:10:29,00
214. 446 14 Γκίγκης Πέτρος 00:10:35,01 00:10:31,21
215. 494 Heat 13 Semenov Sergey 00:10:35,37 00:10:33,43
216. 372 Heat 9 Andrzejczak Jakub 00:10:35,87 00:10:34,26
217. 577 Heat 16 Closa Enric 00:10:36,37 00:10:33,16
218. 555 Heat 15 Alcolea Javi 00:10:36,40 00:10:32,83
219. 362 Heat 8 Stavridis Marios 00:10:37,11 00:10:30,83
220. 389 Heat 9 Tsakalidis Charalampos 00:10:37,91 00:10:33,75
221. 334 Heat 7 Komorowski Artur 00:10:38,47 00:10:35,27
222. 582 Heat 16 Tamboyras Giannis 00:10:38,90 00:10:37,70
223. 352 Heat 8 Tuveri Matteo 00:10:38,95 00:10:34,96
224. 308 Heat 6 Christou Nektarios 00:10:38,95 00:10:34,61
225. 374 Heat 9 Blecher Martin 00:10:39,30 00:10:35,40
226. 563 Heat 16 Loukakis Nikos 00:10:39,66 00:10:36,21
227. 595 Heat 17 Gioulegeridis Nick 00:10:39,97 00:10:34,98
228. 474 Heat 12 Salatas Giannis Skal 00:10:40,59 00:10:39,15
229. 415 Heat 10 Düz Furkan 00:10:41,04 00:10:39,23
230. 477 Heat 13 Blanco Roberto 00:10:41,11 00:10:38,74
231. 226 Heat 4 Kohútová Aneta 00:10:41,41 00:10:39,22
232. 549 Heat 15 Papamichalopoulos Argyris 00:10:41,50 00:10:38,78
233. 301 Heat 6 Noah Verdy 00:10:42,08 00:10:39,06
234. 506 Heat 14 Claxton Kevin 00:10:42,27 00:10:39,69
235. 418 Heat 10 Μπάτζιος Γιώργος 00:10:42,55 00:10:40,61
236. 404 Heat 10 Stefanos Pikramenos 00:10:43,39 00:10:39,91
237. 438 Heat 11 Klintsaris Vasilis 00:10:43,96 00:10:41,34
238. 336 Heat 7 Solen Eirik 00:10:44,22 00:10:41,35
239. 601 Heat 17 Matiaska Jan 00:10:44,43 00:10:42,55
240. 395 Heat 10 Mickiewicz Filip 00:10:45,51 00:10:43,26
241. 252 Heat 4 Frey Karin 00:10:45,92 00:10:43,81
242. 434 Heat 11 Stavropoulos Eleftherios 00:10:46,44 00:10:38,66
243. 211 Heat 3 Gale Hannah 00:10:46,45 00:10:43,64
244. 567 Heat 16 Tsamadias Giorgos 00:10:46,46 00:10:44,66
245. 250 Heat 4 Hellman Camilla Salomonsson 00:10:48,04 00:10:46,21
246. 316 Heat 7 Alves Antonio 00:10:48,26 00:10:44,84
247. 616 Heat 17 Halaoui Maxime 00:10:48,37 00:10:45,99
248. 294 Heat 6 Girshevitz Amos 00:10:48,60 00:10:45,39
249. 537 Heat 15 Almendros Jairo Alba 00:10:48,84 00:10:45,01
250. 244 Heat 4 Brasseur Jennifer 00:10:49,94 00:10:46,27
251. 327 Heat 7 Radanovic Ozren 00:10:49,94 00:10:46,82
252. 351 Heat 8 Sohlström Vincent 00:10:50,20 00:10:36,52
253. 405 Heat 10 Mantadakis Efstathios 00:10:50,40 00:10:45,95
254. 533 Heat 15 Sotirov Dimitar 00:10:50,86 00:10:45,13
255. 189 Heat 2 Christoforou Evita 00:10:51,60 00:10:49,52
256. 620 Heat 18 Bowman Mike 00:10:51,61 00:10:48,49
257. 241 Heat 4 Harris Maddy 00:10:52,03 00:10:48,88
258. 419 Heat 10 Kagialis Yiannis 00:10:52,10 00:10:51,04
259. 186 Heat 2 Liotou Maria 00:10:52,13 00:10:50,05
260. 340 Heat 8 Arampatzis Bill 00:10:53,16 00:10:38,61
261. 204 Heat 3 Valiadi Sofia 00:10:53,24 00:10:49,60
262. 321 Heat 7 Ålebo Joacim 00:10:53,25 00:10:48,22
263. 632 Heat 18 Wręczycki Radosław 00:10:53,48 00:10:49,71
264. 235 Heat 4 Tolås Anna 00:10:54,22 00:10:51,92
265. 205 Heat 3 Drahosova Lucie 00:10:54,67 00:10:50,99
266. 394 Heat 10 Kollias George 00:10:54,86 00:10:50,99
267. 323 Heat 7 Bogicevic Sreten 00:10:54,92 00:10:53,05
268. 617 Heat 18 Werz Harry 00:10:55,09 00:10:53,83
269. 210 Heat 3 Michael Sofia 00:10:55,37 00:10:52,65
270. 439 Heat 11 Georgakopoulos Panagiotis 00:10:55,94 00:10:53,56
271. 559 Heat 15 Litovchenko Mikhail 00:10:56,64 00:10:55,04
272. 390 Heat 9 Mihos Sotiris 00:10:56,71 00:10:53,25
273. 364 Heat 8 Lefteris Panteloglou 00:10:57,10 00:10:44,37
274. 243 Heat 4 Astashova Maria 00:10:58,61 00:10:56,02
275. 634 Heat 18 Olenkowicz Bronisław 00:10:58,66 00:10:54,97
276. 229 Heat 4 Arampatzi Eva Ioanna 00:10:59,04 00:10:55,11
277. 360 Heat 8 Nicolas Lehmann 00:10:59,30 00:10:48,73
278. 317 Heat 7 Nystrom Kim 00:10:59,47 00:10:58,51
279. 223 Heat 3 Tzalla Katerina 00:10:59,97 00:10:55,26
280. 202 Heat 3 Alatza Anastasia 00:11:00,49 00:10:58,55
281. 328 Heat 7 Sjödin Jörgen 00:11:00,84 00:10:57,39
282. 208 Heat 3 Goutsia Maria 00:11:01,41 00:10:59,33
283. 482 Heat 13 Perez Iñaki 00:11:02,13 00:11:00,02
284. 194 Heat 2 Meccariello Viola 00:11:02,30 00:10:59,74
285. 420 Heat 10 Zamantakis Soulis 00:11:03,48 00:11:02,03
286. 249 Heat 4 Wickström Louise 00:11:03,60 00:11:01,20
287. 304 Heat 6 Suzor Adam 00:11:03,73 00:10:58,27
288. 151 Heat 1 Riederer Claudia 00:11:04,02 00:11:00,91
289. 534 Heat 15 Reckziegel Clemens 00:11:04,20 00:10:59,66
290. 353 Heat 8 Evseev Ilia 00:11:04,32 00:10:49,96
291. 518 Heat 14 Tufi Michael 00:11:04,76 00:11:01,44
292. 333 Heat 7 Kiiskinen Pertti 00:11:04,83 00:11:02,69
293. 318 Heat 7 Schippers Erwin 00:11:05,08 00:11:00,53
294. 366 Heat 9 Stamoulis Kostas 00:11:05,14 00:10:57,80
295. 392 Heat 9 Fetouris Kostas 00:11:06,26 00:10:50,18
296. 188 Heat 2 Puska Maija 00:11:07,80 00:11:03,59
297. 322 Heat 7 Holm Thomas 00:11:07,81 00:11:03,51
298. 206 Heat 3 Marjanovic Marina 00:11:08,54 00:11:06,03
299. 302 Heat 6 Σκαπετης Δημητρης 00:11:08,57 00:11:02,87
300. 164 Heat 1 Kalyvas Carolina Jacqueline 00:11:08,68 00:11:06,05
301. 277 Heat 5 Piñeiro Vanesa 00:11:08,88 00:11:07,07
302. 354 Heat 8 Παύλος Τουσερτ 00:11:08,91 00:11:00,73
303. 349 Heat 8 Avramidis Mathhaios 00:11:09,00 00:11:01,60
304. 177 Heat 2 Leonie Volkamer 00:11:09,51 00:11:07,51
305. 554 Heat 15 Chao Quentin 00:11:09,52 00:11:06,31
306. 343 11 Sgouromallis Giorgos 00:11:09,85 00:11:05,15
307. 388 Heat 9 Lucci Gianluca 00:11:11,90 00:11:10,30
308. 408 Heat 10 Gila Marko 00:11:12,15 00:11:07,87
309. 387 Heat 9 Peeters Jonathan 00:11:12,48 00:11:08,58
310. 326 Heat 7 Vafeiadis Lazaros 00:11:13,06 00:11:11,19
311. 215 Heat 3 Stringer Fiona 00:11:13,45 00:11:09,39
312. 310 Heat 7 Pärnerteg Magnus 00:11:13,61 00:11:07,92
313. 561 Heat 16 Jónsson Sigurður Hafsteinn 00:11:14,64 00:11:11,03
314. 276 Heat 5 Luzzi Christina 00:11:15,31 00:11:12,29
315. 576 Heat 16 Florent Gruhs 00:11:15,68 00:11:12,96
316. 426 Heat 11 Keratidis Apostolos 00:11:16,01 00:11:11,51
317. 424 Heat 11 Giannadakis Evangelos 00:11:16,66 00:11:12,85
318. 245 Heat 4 Johnsen Marian 00:11:18,11 00:11:14,55
319. 490 Heat 13 Guerrero Marcus 00:11:18,33 00:11:16,22
320. 346 Heat 8 Triantopoulos Kostas 00:11:18,72 00:11:08,59
321. 207 Heat 3 Jarzebska Paulina 00:11:18,73 00:11:15,60
322. 200 Heat 3 Szarszewska Natalia 00:11:19,41 00:11:16,21
323. 270 Heat 5 Rufus Alexis 00:11:19,43 00:11:16,41
324. 198 Heat 3 Παπαδημητρίου Ιωάννα 00:11:19,50 00:11:05,48
325. 230 Heat 4 Dottschadis Ulrike 00:11:19,87 00:11:16,30
326. 196 Heat 2 Tatarinova Vera 00:11:20,86 00:11:17,30
327. 436 Heat 11 Papanikolas Nikos 00:11:21,09 00:11:19,29
328. 238 Heat 4 Trubetskaia Kseniia 00:11:21,16 00:11:17,59
329. 291 Heat 6 Sandqvist Carina 00:11:21,27 00:11:17,07
330. 150 Heat 1 Theodorou Alexandra 00:11:21,39 00:11:19,15
331. 269 Heat 5 Kjellebäck Jessica 00:11:21,74 00:11:19,10
332. 240 Heat 4 Yakovleva Kseniya 00:11:21,84 00:11:18,87
333. 413 Heat 10 Toupis Antonis 00:11:21,85 00:11:16,91
334. 176 Heat 2 Santamaria Giulia 00:11:22,28 00:11:18,19
335. 246 10 Spanou Matilda 00:11:22,68 00:11:18,41
336. 214 Heat 3 Khrushcheva Oksana 00:11:22,85 00:11:20,43
337. 325 Heat 7 Rodriguez Francisco J. 00:11:23,47 00:11:18,66
338. 467 Heat 12 Piperakis Alkimos 00:11:23,61 00:11:14,99
339. 519 Heat 14 Diotis John 00:11:25,11 00:11:23,33
340. 272 Heat 5 Dokkedal Heidi 00:11:25,60 00:11:23,72
341. 417 Heat 10 Kirkos Miltos 00:11:25,61 00:11:22,31
342. 159 Heat 1 Zampeti Kiki 00:11:25,85 00:11:22,85
343. 197 Heat 3 Patimova Svetlana 00:11:26,85 00:11:23,29
344. 224 Heat 3 Brambilla Rachele 00:11:27,57 00:11:24,37
345. 315 Heat 7 Erwan Livory 00:11:27,72 00:11:23,68
346. 266 Heat 5 Heimer Josefin 00:11:28,32 00:11:25,84
347. 175 Heat 2 Efstratoudaki Sofia 00:11:28,68 00:11:25,58
348. 231 Heat 4 Mejia Dulce Dominguez 00:11:29,30 00:11:26,02
349. 216 Heat 3 Privé Laura 00:11:29,71 00:11:26,23
350. 431 Heat 11 Theodoridis Asterios 00:11:30,35 00:11:28,49
351. 165 Heat 1 Karaalieva Sevildzhan 00:11:31,38 00:11:26,84
352. 220 Heat 3 Boitelle Aurore 00:11:31,64 00:11:28,83
353. 247 Heat 4 Szakolczai Fédra 00:11:32,35 00:11:29,39
354. 311 Heat 7 Loubere Laurent 00:11:32,41 00:11:28,75
355. 492 Heat 13 Papanastasiou Kostas 00:11:32,97 00:11:30,29
356. 345 Heat 8 Tsampros Nicolas 00:11:33,23 00:10:56,99
357. 320 Heat 7 Werbata Fons 00:11:33,31 00:11:29,41
358. 195 Heat 2 Sfyraki Lydia 00:11:33,38 00:11:28,05
359. 505 Heat 14 Om Dani 00:11:33,98 00:11:31,18
360. 273 Heat 5 Kronborg Maria 00:11:34,12 00:11:32,04
361. 236 Heat 4 Bukhalenko Anastasiya 00:11:34,48 00:11:31,98
362. 303 Heat 6 Ilin Gleb 00:11:34,59 00:11:27,95
363. 184 Heat 2 Sterner Erica 00:11:35,84 00:11:29,33
364. 182 Heat 2 Kourtali Sofia 00:11:36,43 00:11:33,34
365. 239 Heat 4 Höger Franziska 00:11:37,55 00:11:33,44
366. 275 Heat 5 Bohlmann Nicole 00:11:38,71 00:11:35,95
367. 342 Heat 8 Kariotis Orfeas 00:11:39,22 00:11:28,47
368. 179 Heat 2 Lazarou Erato 00:11:39,34 00:11:36,18
369. 425 Heat 11 Kyriakopoulos Takis 00:11:40,12 00:11:37,21
370. 157 Heat 1 Sarri Maria 00:11:41,30 00:11:33,69
371. 267 Heat 5 Manoli Valeria 00:11:41,36 00:11:39,88
372. 478 Heat 13 Martin Pablo 00:11:41,57 00:11:37,77
373. 448 Heat 11 Anthony Manieu 00:11:42,03 00:11:38,93
374. 286 Heat 6 Clevenvik Jessica 00:11:43,58 00:11:40,88
375. 141 Heat 1 Habberstad Hege Merete 00:11:44,46 00:11:40,29
376. 169 Heat 2 Kornaraki Dimitra 00:11:44,49 00:11:41,93
377. 341 Heat 8 Makatounakis Haris 00:11:44,51 00:11:42,92
378. 251 Heat 4 Christoforou Thelma 00:11:44,53 00:11:41,24
379. 201 Heat 3 Poniavkina Yuliia 00:11:45,35 00:11:42,85
380. 233 Heat 4 Rangel Valentina 00:11:45,80 00:11:42,78
381. 347 Heat 8 Kouis Neofytos 00:11:47,11 00:11:40,20
382. 355 Heat 8 Ioannis Bethanis 00:11:48,32 00:11:31,06
383. 485 Heat 13 Thomas Mourzas 00:11:49,13 00:11:44,76
384. 357 Heat 8 Iliev Vasil 00:11:49,31 00:11:40,09
385. 190 Heat 2 Marco Giulia Di 00:11:50,13 00:11:46,39
386. 337 Heat 8 Pakkanen Joonas 00:11:50,45 00:11:38,84
387. 160 Heat 1 Molan Hana 00:11:50,72 00:11:46,08
388. 511 Heat 14 Kalaitzakis Konstantinos 00:11:50,77 00:11:46,22
389. 338 Heat 8 Peker Fatih 00:11:51,81 00:11:41,18
390. 193 Heat 2 Παρασκευοπούλου Ιωάννα 00:11:52,37 00:11:48,63
391. 488 Heat 13 Vaquer Enric 00:11:53,89 00:11:51,09
392. 261 Heat 5 Fallaha Sara 00:11:54,65 00:11:53,32
393. 481 Heat 13 Alegret Xavier 00:11:54,73 00:11:50,56
394. 290 Heat 6 Olkkonen Sari 00:11:54,85 00:11:51,30
395. 153 Heat 1 Kopicová Pavla 00:11:55,16 00:11:51,52
396. 167 Heat 1 Norell Johanna 00:11:55,34 00:11:50,06
397. 487 Heat 13 Riotte Vianney 00:11:55,89 00:11:51,90
398. 350 Heat 8 Hasanai Spyros 00:11:55,95 00:11:47,65
399. 180 Heat 2 Baló Gabriella 00:11:56,63 00:11:50,38
400. 370 Heat 9 Gogas Nikos 00:11:57,46 00:11:54,98
401. 147 Heat 1 Carlbergh Julia 00:11:57,76 00:11:52,84
402. 406 Heat 10 Vrettas Vasileios 00:11:57,99 00:11:56,73
403. 386 Heat 9 Οικονομίδης Αχιλλέας 00:11:58,07 00:11:56,20
404. 257 Heat 5 Papoutsaki Athena-Efremia 00:11:58,40 00:11:56,48
405. 146 Heat 1 Donaubauer Alice 00:11:58,80 00:11:54,85
406. 491 Heat 13 Paneris Nikos 00:11:59,32 00:11:54,36
407. 300 Heat 6 Arnault Antonin 00:12:00,64 00:10:21,83
408. 145 Heat 1 Rapti Androniki Christina 00:12:01,55 00:11:57,41
409. 539 Heat 15 Sokolov Velcho 00:12:02,67 00:11:57,55
410. 199 Heat 3 Natalya Potapova 00:12:02,94 00:12:00,43
411. 161 Heat 1 Valerie Driessen 00:12:03,68 00:11:59,14
412. 232 Heat 4 Hedberg Julia 00:12:04,18 00:12:01,47
413. 222 Heat 3 Hohenberger Antonia 00:12:04,24 00:12:00,76
414. 217 Heat 3 Maria Kulikova 00:12:04,24 00:12:01,44
415. 212 Heat 3 Diakou Tatiana 00:12:04,42 00:12:00,40
416. 314 Heat 7 Schuller Adrian 00:12:05,93 00:12:03,18
417. 248 Heat 4 Pennacchio Manila 00:12:08,33 00:10:43,08
418. 293 Heat 6 Savelos Georgios 00:12:08,70 00:12:02,56
419. 289 Heat 6 Mascelli Alessandra 00:12:08,88 00:12:06,35
420. 254 Heat 5 Spiropoulou Pinelopi 00:12:10,59 00:12:07,63
421. 156 Heat 1 Wydrzynska Kasia 00:12:11,64 00:12:08,23
422. 155 Heat 1 Prozorova Nina 00:12:12,96 00:12:09,19
423. 203 Heat 3 Dahler Lisa 00:12:13,13 00:12:09,57
424. 281 Heat 6 Hansen Ashia 00:12:13,75 00:12:06,56
425. 172 Heat 2 Vaahto Malin 00:12:13,76 00:12:07,76
426. 264 Heat 5 Vagnini Elisa 00:12:13,94 00:12:12,52
427. 253 Heat 5 Bauer Fee 00:12:15,37 00:12:12,99
428. 149 Heat 1 Barogianni Sotiria 00:12:15,58 00:12:09,89
429. 265 Heat 5 Cummins Amanda 00:12:17,74 00:12:14,00
430. 148 Heat 1 Anagnostopoulou Evakioo 00:12:20,12 00:12:17,27
431. 280 Heat 6 Xanthoudaki Teti 00:12:20,77 00:12:16,80
432. 154 Heat 1 Panteidi Markela 00:12:22,58 00:12:18,58
433. 262 Heat 5 Omre Caroline 00:12:25,36 00:12:22,88
434. 285 Heat 6 Muranen Liinu 00:12:25,90 00:12:22,47
435. 297 Heat 6 Filopoulos Kostas 00:12:27,02 00:12:20,16
436. 158 Heat 1 Valeriano-Kamariotis Patrizia 00:12:27,73 00:12:23,08
437. 283 Heat 6 Kulik Elena 00:12:27,95 00:12:24,34
438. 221 Heat 3 Bundgaard Lovisa 00:12:28,37 00:12:23,94
439. 234 Heat 4 Rahner Kaitlynne 00:12:33,23 00:12:30,40
440. 256 Heat 5 Laura Visensang 00:12:34,36 00:12:32,94
441. 284 Heat 6 Koenig Nunzia 00:12:34,64 00:12:32,01
442. 187 Heat 2 Mroz Paula 00:12:35,27 00:12:30,43
443. 143 Heat 1 Grigorova Adelina 00:12:36,80 00:12:31,66
444. 263 Heat 5 Bogolepova Anna 00:12:37,04 00:12:33,68
445. 163 Heat 1 García Paula 00:12:38,16 00:12:32,16
446. 242 Heat 4 Kaczmarska Natalia 00:12:39,69 00:11:14,58
447. 162 Heat 1 Korologou Vasiliki 00:12:41,07 00:12:37,81
448. 282 Heat 6 Capons Sílvia Ambros 00:12:43,40 00:12:40,38
449. 142 Heat 1 Chatriand Rachèle 00:12:43,64 00:12:40,57
450. 144 Heat 1 Redondo Beatriz 00:12:49,33 00:12:46,81
451. 274 Heat 5 James Ann-Marie 00:12:53,24 00:12:51,16
452. 278 Heat 5 Jin Line 00:12:56,93 00:12:53,13
453. 178 Heat 2 Porkka Iida 00:12:59,28 00:12:54,38
454. 288 Heat 6 Ålebo Annika 00:13:05,35 00:13:00,70
455. 279 Heat 5 Joëlle Menétrey 00:13:10,47 00:13:08,01
456. 228 Heat 4 Perez Pepa Gimenez-Guervos 00:13:15,63 00:11:50,24
457. 255 Heat 5 Czajkowska Monika 00:13:15,79 00:13:13,50
458. 402 Heat 10 Vincenzi Giuseppe 00:13:16,16 00:13:12,23
459. 213 Heat 3 Aradóttir Aníta Líf 00:13:26,96 00:13:20,89
460. 174 Heat 2 Shumanska Gergana 00:13:29,74 00:13:27,02
461. 168 Heat 1 Varfi Georgia 00:13:30,54 00:13:26,74
462. 292 Heat 6 Χαριτακη Μαρια 00:13:31,85 00:13:29,17
463. 260 Heat 5 Þórarinsdóttir Birta Líf 00:13:36,50 00:13:32,70
464. 183 Heat 2 Mangiola Celeste 00:13:39,81 00:13:37,22
465. 173 Heat 2 Shutova Marina 00:13:41,57 00:13:37,83
466. 170 Heat 2 Papagrigoriou Elina 00:13:48,48 00:13:45,82
467. 166 Heat 1 Svendsen Charlotte 00:13:58,50 00:13:53,01
468. 185 Heat 2 Karagianni Vaso 00:14:07,47 00:14:04,53
469. 218 Heat 3 Donauer Anna 00:14:17,55 00:14:13,09
470. 287 Heat 6 Keijama Ulla 00:14:20,12 00:13:16,95
471. 192 Heat 2 Giftea Irena 00:15:01,94 00:14:57,28
472. 181 Heat 2 Chalikia Ioanna 00:15:19,20 00:15:14,48
473. 271 Heat 5 Konstantinova Elena 00:17:31,57 00:17:28,20

3km afternoon race

Place Bib Name Team GunTime ChipTime
1. 2089 Andreas Habring Lonely Nockerl with double Andy 00:09:22,0 00:09:19,8
2. 2084 Lefteris Theofanidis LIONS TEAM 00:09:22,3 00:09:20,1
3. 1063 Dimitris Papadakos The Royals 00:09:25,4 00:09:25,4
4. 1080 George Tampoukos Nk team 00:09:37,9 00:09:34,7
5. 3102 Haydon Cauchi Team Pirates 00:09:38,0 00:09:36,5
6. 2101 Alex Rees CTT Athlete 00:09:42,4 00:09:40,7
7. 2040 Kirill Gurylev Friday 00:09:45,4 00:09:42,8
8. 1069 George Melas The COSMOS 100 00:09:45,6 00:09:42,5
9. 2007 Jim Kanaras GATOULES 00:09:50,8 00:09:48,6
10. 1046 George Chrysanthou voiders 00:09:54,1 00:09:50,9
11. 1016 Argyris Varalis FF TEAM 00:09:56,3 00:09:54,6
12. 2015 Thodoris Goulas DARK ORANGES 00:09:56,5 00:09:52,6
13. 2055 Liekens Peter The Belgian beasts & Dutch beauty 00:09:56,5 00:09:49,4
14. 3095 Victor Perez AVS Team 00:09:58,5 00:09:54,9
15. 2043 Marin Dimitrov 2fit2quit 00:10:01,3 00:09:56,6
16. 3079 Mateusz Wasilewski Genius 00:10:01,6 00:09:53,6
17. 3080 Nikos Mpastas Nk team 00:10:01,6 00:09:58,3
18. 2096 Đorđe Đurić KingsBox Team 00:10:02,8 00:09:58,0
19. 2024 Zafeirios Bampos Grenade Team 00:10:03,4 00:10:01,7
20. 3120 Kevin Cruchon Team MAYAMAGIK! 00:10:03,7 00:09:59,2
21. 1035 Blanchenoix Anthony Northsquad zeta 00:10:03,7 00:10:02,3
22. 1073 Ivan Rosa Casals The Triplet 00:10:03,9 00:10:01,6
23. 2098 Fotis Anninos Pirinas 00:10:05,2 00:10:02,8
24. 1033 Carlos Martinez Jene The Random Squad 00:10:05,4 00:10:02,3
25. 2036 Jack Turner CrossFit Leeds 00:10:06,3 00:10:04,3
26. 3089 Andreas Silli Lonely Nockerl with double Andy 00:10:06,6 00:10:04,4
27. 1077 Daniel Mingoarranz Queens Of Bellum 00:10:07,3 00:10:04,3
28. 1014 Andipas Arvanitakis Piranhas 00:10:10,5 00:10:09,5
29. 2025 Giannis Georgostathis Nakama 00:10:11,7 00:10:09,6
30. 1040 Ruslan Siushev Friday 00:10:12,0 00:10:09,3
31. 1060 Alberto Pagani HardCORE 00:10:12,4 00:10:10,5
32. 2016 Garyk Mirzahanian FF TEAM 00:10:12,8 00:10:11,4
33. 2075 Thomas Friedl The ACEletes 00:10:15,5 00:10:13,8
34. 2009 Benjamin Voegeli CrossFit Ponyhof 00:10:16,3 00:10:13,6
35. 1054 John Tsousis Mad Squad 00:10:16,7 00:10:13,5
36. 3135 Alexsander Georgiev Old & Slow 00:10:16,8 00:10:14,9
37. 3087 Christian Jimenez Rosado Bella Ciao 00:10:16,9 00:10:09,3
38. 2004 Jeremy Chapelle Tendinite Plan 00:10:17,5 00:10:11,4
39. 1011 Παντελής Λιτσαρδόπουλος Mathdocs 00:10:17,9 00:10:15,1
40. 2003 Henrik Ramberg The Jerks 00:10:18,9 00:10:17,0
41. 2073 Jairo Vazquez Ruiz The Triplet 00:10:19,0 00:10:16,6
42. 2134 Xavier Castellarnau Navaroo Los Tetes 00:10:19,1 00:10:15,8
43. 1005 Filip Valouch OpenGym 00:10:19,2 00:10:17,2
44. 2077 Jose Pereira Queens Of Bellum 00:10:19,3 00:10:16,5
45. 2018 Nikos Dimizas The Wod Squad 00:10:19,7 00:10:17,8
46. 2026 Gerasimos Soldatos CKC Squatters 00:10:20,1 00:10:17,8
47. 2042 Stathis Dimakis Porto Box 1 00:10:20,3 00:10:15,0
48. 2045 Nikos Antipas 2Mad2Quite 00:10:21,2 00:10:18,8
49. 1018 Ioannis Ntourziotis The Wod Squad 00:10:21,9 00:10:20,6
50. 2047 Raffael Inglin Chalky 00:10:22,9 00:10:20,4
51. 3097 Nikos Antzoulidis Daily Nutrafit Mad hall team 00:10:23,4 00:10:21,5
52. 1007 Nikos Afentoulis GATOULES 00:10:23,7 00:10:21,2
53. 1062 George Symeou West34 00:10:23,9 00:10:22,8
54. 2071 Beuret David CrossFit Delémont 00:10:24,5 00:10:19,6
55. 2010 Erik Fehrmann Icke Rehab Sports 00:10:24,6 00:10:20,2
56. 1032 Christos Iatrou Rumours 00:10:24,9 00:10:23,5
57. 2106 Julian Martinez Ferro Grizzlies Team 00:10:25,0 00:10:22,4
58. 1098 Vasilis Anninos Pirinas 00:10:25,8 00:10:23,9
59. 2001 Mert Alpkocak team mgm 645 00:10:25,9 00:10:20,9
60. 3110 Bardaine Thomas Les TaMalOu 00:10:26,8 00:10:23,5
61. 1097 Anastasios Chatzidakis Daily Nutrafit Mad hall team 00:10:28,1 00:10:26,2
62. 1113 Pello Perez Bellum Oslo Team 00:10:28,3 00:10:25,6
63. 1131 Christos Logothetis the cKc Orcs 00:10:29,8 00:10:20,5
64. 2063 Vasilis Bousdris The Royals 00:10:29,8 00:10:27,3
65. 3099 Aaron Nauendorf CrossFit Icke 00:10:30,1 00:10:28,1
66. 3130 George Stylianou Fitness Factory Nicosia 00:10:30,9 00:10:28,2
67. 3100 Δημήτρης Αμοιριδης La caso de fapel 00:10:31,0 00:10:28,4
68. 2079 Miłosz Staworzyński Genius 00:10:31,5 00:10:23,7
69. 3124 Manolis Kollias GORILLA SQUAD 00:10:31,8 00:10:16,5
70. 1047 Chris Rueger Chalky 00:10:32,5 00:10:28,8
71. 2067 Παντελεημων Κουτσικος ZavLouKoutsikomena 00:10:32,5 00:10:31,2
72. 1013 Matt Rigsby Apollo 00:10:33,5 00:10:31,1
73. 1099 Sebastian Behm CrossFit Icke 00:10:35,4 00:10:32,1
74. 1070 Loukas Arkoudeas BoomTeam 00:10:35,4 00:10:30,6
75. 2033 Brais Álvarez The Random Squad 00:10:35,5 00:10:32,0
76. 1139 Julien Zurzolo Corsican Fitness 00:10:35,6 00:10:32,8
77. 2136 Floros Pavlos chalkida box 00:10:35,7 00:10:34,3
78. 2140 Neuger Bastian beHNGRY. 00:10:36,8 00:10:32,6
79. 3096 Aleks Koštomaj KingsBox Team 00:10:36,8 00:10:31,7
80. 2054 Panagiotis Dimitropoulos Mad Squad 00:10:37,1 00:10:32,3
81. 1112 Dimitris Sotiriadis CrossFooders 00:10:37,6 00:10:35,7
82. 1111 Paul Sandua MYF Team 00:10:38,7 00:10:33,8
83. 2118 Στελιος Κωστακης WHITE BOX TEAM 00:10:39,4 00:10:36,0
84. 3108 Ruslan Kravets Black Devils 00:10:39,7 00:10:35,3
85. 1136 Ntantakos Sotiris chalkida box 00:10:40,5 00:10:37,7
86. 1096 Karlo Stanić KingsBox Team 00:10:41,1 00:10:35,3
87. 1010 Diego Fadranski Icke Rehab Sports 00:10:41,2 00:10:37,5
88. 2011 Νίκος Λάζαρης Mathdocs 00:10:41,2 00:10:39,1
89. 2023 Tamás Rubóczki CrossFit Debrecen 00:10:42,3 00:10:36,8
90. 1095 Marc Seoane AVS Team 00:10:43,1 00:10:38,4
91. 2037 Leca Jean Jacques CORSICAN FITNESS 2 00:10:43,7 00:10:42,6
92. 2095 Abraham Moya AVS Team 00:10:43,7 00:10:40,0
93. 2049 Καραπανος Ιωαννης La Casa de Barbell 00:10:44,9 00:10:40,2
94. 2109 Ismail Iosif Hammer 4.9 00:10:45,2 00:10:40,4
95. 3084 Konstantin Papadopoulos LIONS TEAM 00:10:45,2 00:10:42,1
96. 3098 Filippos Dimoulas Pirinas 00:10:45,2 00:10:42,3
97. 3139 Paul Agnoux Corsican Fitness 00:10:45,7 00:10:42,4
98. 2034 Iasonas Anagnostopoulos QUITE DOG 00:10:45,8 00:10:44,4
99. 1087 Ibon Arrieta Bella Ciao 00:10:45,9 00:10:38,3
100. 2006 Aybar Akgun Laz Damarı 00:10:46,1 00:10:43,4
101. 2050 Manolis Christou Fitlab 00:10:46,5 00:10:44,1
102. 3104 Alexandre Nicolas team indestructible 00:10:47,3 00:10:44,5
103. 2035 Corentin Desire Northsquad zeta 00:10:47,7 00:10:46,1
104. 2131 Vaggelis Lialios the cKc Orcs 00:10:47,8 00:10:42,5
105. 3111 Ivan Riballo Gonzalez MYF Team 00:10:48,8 00:10:43,8
106. 1101 Lee Neale CTT Athlete 00:10:50,0 00:10:47,6
107. 3113 Miguel Berges Bellum Oslo Team 00:10:50,1 00:10:46,7
108. 2072 Dimitris Gouriotis Fantastic 3 00:10:50,2 00:10:46,6
109. 2090 Gustav Gabrielsson Two and a half men 00:10:50,2 00:10:47,2
110. 2069 George Michael The COSMOS 100 00:10:51,1 00:10:47,8
111. 1079 Piotr Mielczarek Genius 00:10:52,1 00:10:43,6
112. 2099 Felix Taudte CrossFit Icke 00:10:52,4 00:10:49,3
113. 1003 Markus Nodeland The Jerks 00:10:52,5 00:10:52,2
114. 1090 Andre Boneck Two and a half men 00:10:52,5 00:10:48,9
115. 2041 Yano Freymond MAYAMACLIK 00:10:52,7 00:10:49,2
116. 2062 Andreas Nikolaou West34 00:10:53,4 00:10:51,8
117. 2094 Stuart Palmer Barbell Cartel 00:10:54,1 00:10:52,2
118. 1071 Borruat Sven CrossFit Delémont 00:10:55,4 00:10:50,3
119. 2082 Aris De Viliers Capital Box 00:10:55,6 00:10:52,9
120. 2132 Dejan Mihajlović Berserkers 00:10:55,7 00:10:53,1
121. 2070 Chralampos Pelonis BoomTeam 00:10:56,4 00:10:51,1
122. 2087 Jesús Ruiz Pardo Bella Ciao 00:10:56,5 00:10:48,6
123. 3094 Liam Burton Barbell Cartel 00:10:56,5 00:10:53,8
124. 2061 Yiannis Panayiotou REBELS 00:10:57,7 00:10:56,5
125. 2060 Roberto Porro HardCORE 00:10:57,9 00:10:56,1
126. 1039 Thomas Koller CFVB Silverbacks 00:10:57,9 00:10:53,1
127. 3118 Σταθης Ζαγγογιαννης WHITE BOX TEAM 00:10:59,0 00:10:55,1
128. 1024 Vlasis Rammos Grenade Team 00:10:59,4 00:10:57,5
129. 2112 Dimitris Tsiantoulas CrossFooders 00:11:00,1 00:10:58,0
130. 1128 Mehmet Kilimci Team Damar 00:11:00,1 00:10:57,6
131. 1103 Michel De Pierredon Guillaume ARISTOCHATSMAIGRES 00:11:00,2 00:11:00,2
132. 2064 Theodosis Glentis North Aegean Rangers 00:11:03,0 00:10:57,5
133. 2008 Giorgos Giailidis Legacy 00:11:03,1 00:10:59,3
134. 3123 Florian Escos Team Papa 00:11:03,3 00:11:01,3
135. 1008 George Konstantopoulos Legacy 00:11:03,4 00:11:00,4
136. 2083 Fernando Lobsang Compañ Marcos King Kong Team 00:11:04,4 00:11:00,4
137. 1124 George Sokadaras GORILLA SQUAD 00:11:04,6 00:10:57,4
138. 3106 Pedro Matarranz Barba Grizzlies Team 00:11:04,9 00:11:01,5
139. 1120 Tias Freymond Team MAYAMAGIK! 00:11:05,0 00:11:01,0
140. 2103 Leopold Laurent ARISTOCHATSMAIGRES 00:11:05,2 00:11:05,2
141. 3032 Diana Tsarkova Rumours 00:11:05,4 00:11:03,1
142. 3137 Stefan Dinca Uzina Team 00:11:05,6 00:11:01,6
143. 3063 Aphrodite Fountatou The Royals 00:11:05,7 00:11:04,4
144. 1089 Luki Peicha Lonely Nockerl with double Andy 00:11:06,4 00:11:04,0
145. 2088 Artjom Muller integrations team 00:11:06,6 00:11:01,8
146. 3090 Niklas Bjork Two and a half men 00:11:07,3 00:11:03,2
147. 2032 Christos Catzikonstantas Rumours 00:11:07,6 00:11:05,5
148. 3112 Nikos Vavalios CrossFooders 00:11:08,0 00:11:05,5
149. 1050 Panagiotis Aresti Fitlab 00:11:08,2 00:11:05,9
150. 2129 Francisco Espinola Gonzalez Los Joroña 00:11:08,4 00:11:04,2
151. 1137 Andrei Varnav Uzina Team 00:11:09,4 00:11:05,4
152. 1041 David Huguenin MAYAMACLIK 00:11:09,4 00:11:05,6
153. 3117 Marios Iliadis TECHNOPOLIS BACK DOOR 00:11:09,8 00:11:08,0
154. 2005 Jiri Holub OpenGym 00:11:10,0 00:11:05,3
155. 1065 Richardeau Clement DEUX HOMMES & UN COUFFIN 00:11:10,4 00:11:06,3
156. 2139 Gilles Palmesani Corsican Fitness 00:11:10,7 00:11:08,2
157. 1132 Uroš Smiljanić Berserkers 00:11:11,0 00:11:09,1
158. 3128 Gorkem Gurcan Team Damar 00:11:11,8 00:11:09,3
159. 1036 Alex Heslop CrossFit Leeds 00:11:12,0 00:11:09,3
160. 1045 Panagiotis Athanasopoulos 2Mad2Quite 00:11:12,2 00:11:09,3
161. 1052 Fabre Jonathan Team Fox 00:11:12,2 00:11:10,6
162. 2052 Mathieu Vidotto Team Fox 00:11:12,4 00:11:10,5
163. 1140 Kiener Christoph beHNGRY. 00:11:12,5 00:11:09,5
164. 2068 Antonis Papagrigoriou Partners in crime 00:11:13,6 00:11:11,7
165. 3093 Vaggelis Tsourtsoulas hustlers 00:11:13,8 00:11:12,6
166. 1133 Sakis Mystridis Snatchers 00:11:14,1 00:11:08,9
167. 2115 Giannis Delavinias The Judges 00:11:14,3 00:11:09,1
168. 1084 Mike Dimitrakopoulos LIONS TEAM 00:11:14,5 00:11:11,6
169. 1102 Yann Candia Team Pirates 00:11:14,6 00:11:12,6
170. 1123 Sebastien Beltran Team Papa 00:11:15,5 00:11:13,2
171. 1038 Nikos Sotiriadis Waikiki tiki 00:11:15,7 00:11:11,9
172. 2022 Xristos Deligiannis Proper 3 00:11:16,5 00:11:15,7
173. 2065 Richard Jerome DEUX HOMMES & UN COUFFIN 00:11:17,7 00:11:13,1
174. 2039 Gerhard Preinstorfer CFVB Silverbacks 00:11:17,7 00:11:13,4
175. 2017 Alex Yliadis CKC BACKUPS 00:11:18,3 00:11:14,1
176. 3034 Marikita Vasilopoulou QUITE DOG 00:11:18,7 00:11:16,7
177. 1023 Sándor Darai CrossFit Debrecen 00:11:19,1 00:11:14,0
178. 2137 Pavlo Stryzhak Uzina Team 00:11:19,4 00:11:15,6
179. 3092 Dimitris Tsamouridis Revolution 3 00:11:19,5 00:11:11,0
180. 2102 Victor Candia Team Pirates 00:11:20,5 00:11:18,5
181. 3075 Sabrina Tanner The ACEletes 00:11:20,6 00:11:18,5
182. 3114 Gerson Sáez La Legión Maldita 00:11:21,4 00:11:17,9
183. 2105 Konstantinos Doulis 141DepotBox 00:11:21,6 00:11:19,9
184. 1043 Petko Todorov 2fit2quit 00:11:21,7 00:11:17,3
185. 2030 Tsoukas Ioannis Relentless 00:11:22,0 00:11:18,5
186. 2122 Joseph Constantinou Team Tsatsoulits 00:11:22,0 00:11:18,5
187. 2013 Jack Barton Apollo 00:11:22,2 00:11:19,9
188. 2020 Stavros Sofokleous Cosmos 84 & The Queen 00:11:22,6 00:11:17,7
189. 1114 Tito Martin La Legión Maldita 00:11:22,9 00:11:19,1
190. 1122 Nicolas Loizou Team Tsatsoulits 00:11:24,4 00:11:20,0
191. 2128 Furkan Şen Team Damar 00:11:24,6 00:11:22,6
192. 1022 Markos Efentakis Proper 3 00:11:25,3 00:11:24,5
193. 2097 Minas Androulakakis Daily Nutrafit Mad hall team 00:11:25,8 00:11:23,6
194. 1019 Mhadjou Kemal Red Skull 00:11:26,1 00:11:23,3
195. 1129 Nano Perez De La Concha Los Joroña 00:11:26,2 00:11:22,4
196. 3091 Yağız Can Mutlu Tank Kafası 00:11:28,3 00:11:24,1
197. 2066 Tibor Cencič Cardio Squad 00:11:28,4 00:11:26,1
198. 2014 Vasilis Skarmoutsos Piranhas 00:11:28,5 00:11:26,3
199. 1058 Stergos Fragkeskakis The mules 00:11:29,2 00:11:26,4
200. 1034 Giorogs Kiparissis QUITE DOG 00:11:29,4 00:11:26,2
201. 3101 Joe Walker CTT Athlete 00:11:29,5 00:11:26,3
202. 1012 Orestis Pavatzoglou MonkeyDonuts 00:11:29,7 00:11:28,2
203. 2092 Theofilos Gepis Revolution 3 00:11:29,8 00:11:21,5
204. 2125 Yoann Caille Team Next Fight 00:11:29,9 00:11:26,5
205. 3109 Tsanaliai Marios Hammer 4.9 00:11:30,0 00:11:26,1
206. 1055 Van De Velde Len The Belgian beasts & Dutch beauty 00:11:30,4 00:11:22,7
207. 1037 Cioffi Ange CORSICAN FITNESS 2 00:11:31,8 00:11:30,3
208. 1009 Rico Gessner CrossFit Ponyhof 00:11:32,0 00:11:25,7
209. 2012 Paris Rizos MonkeyDonuts 00:11:33,9 00:11:30,6
210. 1059 Burak Gokcil TEAM TRIPLE B 00:11:34,5 00:11:30,2
211. 1029 Marc Voege Team CFG10 00:11:36,1 00:11:32,5
212. 1134 Oscar Ramirez Diaz Los Tetes 00:11:36,5 00:11:32,9
213. 1051 Piermattei Alexandre Tiramisu 00:11:37,5 00:11:34,7
214. 2117 Petros Sperelakis TECHNOPOLIS BACK DOOR 00:11:37,7 00:11:35,3
215. 3029 Scheila Meister Team CFG10 00:11:37,8 00:11:34,8
216. 3052 Laura Renon Team Fox 00:11:38,1 00:11:35,9
217. 1066 Edin Humić Cardio Squad 00:11:38,3 00:11:35,8
218. 2135 Roman Atanasov Old & Slow 00:11:38,6 00:11:36,5
219. 3125 Ronan Nadreau Team Next Fight 00:11:38,6 00:11:35,7
220. 3012 Athina Pavlou MonkeyDonuts 00:11:39,8 00:11:37,6
221. 2056 Δημητρης Βουλγαρης Σε γλενταω 00:11:39,9 00:11:36,9
222. 1076 Volkan Içyuz Fit 801 00:11:40,1 00:11:34,2
223. 3121 Stathis Vlachos See No Evil Hear No Evil 00:11:40,3 00:11:33,5
224. 1082 Nikos Koubarakis Capital Box 00:11:40,3 00:11:37,4
225. 1049 Σταματελατος Αντωνιος La Casa de Barbell 00:11:40,4 00:11:36,3
226. 3086 Christos Kanellos XGP TEAM 00:11:40,5 00:11:37,1
227. 1056 Ξενοφωντας Παπανικολαου Σε γλενταω 00:11:40,5 00:11:37,1
228. 3115 Evripidis Vaioulis The Judges 00:11:40,6 00:11:35,0
229. 3035 Laura Duchêne Northsquad zeta 00:11:41,9 00:11:40,3
230. 1130 Andreas Ketonis Fitness Factory Nicosia 00:11:42,6 00:11:39,3
231. 3055 Van Der Vinne Karen The Belgian beasts & Dutch beauty 00:11:43,0 00:11:35,7
232. 3010 Kemba Krallmann Icke Rehab Sports 00:11:43,4 00:11:43,4
233. 3136 Kalavris Konstantinos chalkida box 00:11:43,6 00:11:40,4
234. 1025 Aris Beleris Nakama 00:11:43,8 00:11:40,7
235. 1030 Zografos Nikos Relentless 00:11:44,1 00:11:41,1
236. 3048 Florence Sidler Team Thirsty Thorsty 00:11:44,4 00:11:40,1
237. 3041 Pauline Rithner MAYAMACLIK 00:11:44,5 00:11:40,8
238. 2059 Baruh Ucuncu Kasuto TEAM TRIPLE B 00:11:44,8 00:11:39,9
239. 3027 Chantal Haas Team Trouble Under 00:11:45,8 00:11:42,0
240. 2113 Peder Viland Bellum Oslo Team 00:11:46,4 00:11:43,6
241. 3025 Lena Sarigiannidi Nakama 00:11:46,9 00:11:43,9
242. 1015 John Sykaris DARK ORANGES 00:11:47,7 00:11:43,1
243. 2053 Alexis Cadoret TEAM SOREL 00:11:47,9 00:11:42,3
244. 3003 Tuva Nodeland The Jerks 00:11:48,0 00:11:45,0
245. 3028 Katerina Kouzoupi trwsfittades 00:11:48,7 00:11:47,9
246. 2093 Mpampis Gkantaidis hustlers 00:11:48,9 00:11:47,5
247. 1027 Malte Dahlmann Team Trouble Under 00:11:49,1 00:11:45,1
248. 1048 Thorsten Becker Team Thirsty Thorsty 00:11:49,2 00:11:44,2
249. 2058 Konstantinos Pachygiannakis The mules 00:11:49,5 00:11:45,1
250. 2130 Stylianos Koukis Fitness Factory Nicosia 00:11:49,6 00:11:46,0
251. 3011 Ασπασία Σερέτη Mathdocs 00:11:49,8 00:11:46,5
252. 1044 Spiros Anastassiadis The Bar – Barians 00:11:50,2 00:11:44,7
253. 1125 Alain Attieh Team Next Fight 00:11:51,1 00:11:47,8
254. 3001 Gizem Gunesdogdu team mgm 645 00:11:51,2 00:11:46,4
255. 2123 Gregoire Mico Team Papa 00:11:52,4 00:11:49,9
256. 1067 Σπυριδων Λουμανης ZavLouKoutsikomena 00:11:52,7 00:11:51,1
257. 3105 Savvas Koliotsidis 141DepotBox 00:11:52,8 00:11:50,6
258. 3040 Alexandra Maximenko Friday 00:11:53,2 00:11:50,1
259. 3140 Richard Bartolschitz beHNGRY. 00:11:53,2 00:11:48,3
260. 3134 Lucas Alberto Padron Ocaña Los Tetes 00:11:53,5 00:11:49,1
261. 3068 Maria Aggeladaki Partners in crime 00:11:54,1 00:11:52,0
262. 1068 Panagiotis Kontos Partners in crime 00:11:54,3 00:11:52,9
263. 3116 Nikolaos Papadimitriou The Greek Throwdown 00:11:55,1 00:11:48,7
264. 2051 Chapusot Laurent Tiramisu 00:11:55,2 00:11:52,1
265. 1126 Aykut Seckin Team Aspera 00:11:55,8 00:11:53,7
266. 2111 Dario Daniel Perez MYF Team 00:11:56,7 00:11:51,8
267. 2124 Stamatis Aswnitis GORILLA SQUAD 00:11:58,0 00:11:50,9
268. 3066 Sara Rožić Cardio Squad 00:11:59,0 00:11:56,1
269. 1106 Aitor Dominguez Sanchez Grizzlies Team 00:11:59,1 00:11:55,2
270. 2104 Jonathan Rousseau team indestructible 00:12:01,1 00:11:59,0
271. 1083 Mario Lacácel Perez King Kong Team 00:12:01,2 00:11:56,8
272. 1135 Georgi Aleksiev Old & Slow 00:12:01,7 00:11:59,8
273. 3023 Melinda Kathi CrossFit Debrecen 00:12:01,9 00:11:57,2
274. 3005 Marketa Moudra OpenGym 00:12:02,2 00:11:59,6
275. 2126 Can Mert Kunter Team Aspera 00:12:03,0 00:12:00,1
276. 1121 Karolos Katopodis See No Evil Hear No Evil 00:12:04,8 00:11:58,6
277. 2048 Samuel Sträuli Team Thirsty Thorsty 00:12:05,0 00:11:59,8
278. 2120 Bastien Reichenbach Team MAYAMAGIK! 00:12:05,3 00:12:00,9
279. 3033 Patricia Ruiz The Random Squad 00:12:05,3 00:12:01,7
280. 3044 Maria Neuss The Bar – Barians 00:12:06,6 00:12:01,8
281. 3129 Damien Cazabonne Los Joroña 00:12:07,5 00:12:03,9
282. 3050 Rigina Toumaniou Fitlab 00:12:07,7 00:12:05,0
283. 1061 Chris Peratikos REBELS 00:12:08,0 00:12:03,1
284. 2110 Gobba Justin Les TaMalOu 00:12:09,1 00:12:05,9
285. 2029 Jan Probo Team CFG10 00:12:09,3 00:12:06,1
286. 3082 Dimitris Diukas Capital Box 00:12:12,1 00:12:09,4
287. 3122 Charalambos Papapetrou Team Tsatsoulits 00:12:12,2 00:12:07,7
288. 3077 Yaiza Pombo Queens Of Bellum 00:12:13,5 00:12:10,1
289. 1028 Dimitrios Pilitsidis trwsfittades 00:12:13,9 00:12:12,1
290. 3083 Eric Delgado Santana King Kong Team 00:12:14,7 00:12:09,5
291. 2046 Andreas Aresti voiders 00:12:15,2 00:12:11,5
292. 1117 Panagiotis Korfiatis TECHNOPOLIS BACK DOOR 00:12:15,5 00:12:13,1
293. 3047 Lea Pessina Chalky 00:12:15,7 00:12:12,2
294. 2028 Charilaos Kizeridis trwsfittades 00:12:16,0 00:12:14,7
295. 1004 Feliz Kapita Tendinite Plan 00:12:16,8 00:12:10,1
296. 3043 Ivelina Georgieva 2fit2quit 00:12:19,2 00:12:15,0
297. 2078 Matteo Biasini Team Gigolo’ 00:12:19,5 00:12:12,5
298. 3007 Karolina Koumoundourou GATOULES 00:12:20,3 00:12:17,3
299. 2027 Marco Sauer Team Trouble Under 00:12:21,1 00:12:17,5
300. 2121 Paris Anagnostopoulos See No Evil Hear No Evil 00:12:22,2 00:12:15,4
301. 1072 Thanos Liakopoulos Fantastic 3 00:12:23,6 00:12:19,2
302. 2038 Tsiaousidis Iosif Waikiki tiki 00:12:24,8 00:12:21,2
303. 3070 Nikoleta Zaniou BoomTeam 00:12:26,5 00:12:21,5
304. 3024 Sofia Aggeli Grenade Team 00:12:26,9 00:12:25,8
305. 2019 Granger Benjamin Red Skull 00:12:27,3 00:12:23,7
306. 3088 Omer Durgun integrations team 00:12:30,4 00:12:25,9
307. 2076 Mustafa Kurtuluş Fit 801 00:12:31,3 00:12:25,6
308. 3018 Pauline Demertzi The Wod Squad 00:12:31,5 00:12:29,5
309. 3015 Violetina Sykari DARK ORANGES 00:12:32,2 00:12:27,1
310. 3046 Irene Aresti voiders 00:12:32,6 00:12:29,2
311. 3060 Chiara Greguori HardCORE 00:12:32,7 00:12:30,4
312. 2031 Jurgen Hellrigl Alpaca Warriors 00:12:33,0 00:12:28,8
313. 1042 Petros Avgouleas Porto Box 1 00:12:33,5 00:12:27,5
314. 2080 Leonidas Gargalis Nk team 00:12:33,9 00:12:29,8
315. 1031 Robert Meierhofer Alpaca Warriors 00:12:35,4 00:12:29,9
316. 3013 Katie Holder Apollo 00:12:36,1 00:12:33,4
317. 3132 Djordje Dragin Berserkers 00:12:36,5 00:12:33,7
318. 2086 Christos Kiritsis XGP TEAM 00:12:37,6 00:12:34,2
319. 1026 Vasilis Stamatelos CKC Squatters 00:12:40,4 00:12:39,0
320. 1116 Efstathios Diamantis The Greek Throwdown 00:12:41,6 00:12:38,5
321. 2100 Γιάννης Σπαντιδακης La caso de fapel 00:12:42,1 00:12:42,1
322. 3133 Panagiotis Dranovalis Snatchers 00:12:42,5 00:12:37,6
323. 1017 Pantelis Kapotis CKC BACKUPS 00:12:42,8 00:12:39,2
324. 3017 Kourti Kyriaki CKC BACKUPS 00:12:43,0 00:12:39,7
325. 3036 Tara Watkins CrossFit Leeds 00:12:43,0 00:12:40,9
326. 2114 Marco Martorela La Legión Maldita 00:12:43,9 00:12:40,3
327. 1064 Leonidas Gargalis North Aegean Rangers 00:12:44,6 00:12:38,7
328. 1094 Shaun Cormode Barbell Cartel 00:12:46,0 00:12:43,4
329. 3103 Michael Malvicino ARISTOCHATSMAIGRES 00:12:48,2 00:12:48,2
330. 3062 Sofia Koykla West34 00:12:49,4 00:12:47,3
331. 3065 Oost Malou DEUX HOMMES & UN COUFFIN 00:12:50,6 00:12:47,0
332. 2133 Ilias Kalaitsidis Snatchers 00:12:50,9 00:12:45,6
333. 1115 Giannis Soldatos The Judges 00:12:52,9 00:12:48,2
334. 1092 Antonis Soulakellis Revolution 3 00:12:54,2 00:12:45,8
335. 3073 Aida Marrufo Recacha The Triplet 00:12:57,5 00:12:54,9
336. 1108 Orabey Sergey Black Devils 00:12:59,1 00:12:54,1
337. 1001 Murat Ortasi team mgm 645 00:13:01,0 00:12:56,3
338. 3042 Dimitra Kavvada Porto Box 1 00:13:01,3 00:12:55,2
339. 1091 Sertuğ Erdoğan Tank Kafası 00:13:05,2 00:13:01,3
340. 2057 Ioannis Kontakos almost rx 00:13:05,4 00:12:59,4
341. 3067 Αναστασια Ζαβερδινου ZavLouKoutsikomena 00:13:06,6 00:13:04,6
342. 3069 Marianna Michael The COSMOS 100 00:13:07,9 00:13:03,7
343. 3071 Beuret Carla CrossFit Delémont 00:13:10,6 00:13:04,8
344. 1093 Fellas Thanasis hustlers 00:13:12,3 00:13:11,0
345. 3078 Mariano Lupoli Team Gigolo’ 00:13:17,1 00:13:10,1
346. 1086 Giannis Katsenos XGP TEAM 00:13:17,7 00:13:13,7
347. 3061 Evgeniya Ksandinova REBELS 00:13:21,3 00:13:16,5
348. 3039 Sandra Kriechbaum CFVB Silverbacks 00:13:21,8 00:13:18,9
349. 3031 Adriana Ackermann Alpaca Warriors 00:13:23,5 00:13:20,8
350. 3064 Anna Kalatha North Aegean Rangers 00:13:25,1 00:13:19,5
351. 3049 Ρεππα Μαρια La Casa de Barbell 00:13:26,5 00:13:23,4
352. 1053 Vincent Mallet TEAM SOREL 00:13:27,3 00:13:21,2
353. 2091 Aykut Gumuş Tank Kafası 00:13:30,3 00:13:26,8
354. 1118 Ανδρεας Γκολφινοπουλος WHITE BOX TEAM 00:13:36,2 00:13:32,3
355. 3038 Nasiopoulou Zoi Waikiki tiki 00:13:40,9 00:13:36,3
356. 3006 Beyza Durasi Laz Damarı 00:13:45,4 00:13:42,1
357. 3057 Marina Papanikolaou almost rx 00:13:46,6 00:13:40,1
358. 1006 Sezer Engin Laz Damarı 00:13:47,3 00:13:43,9
359. 3022 Alexandra Sarridi Proper 3 00:13:47,4 00:13:45,0
360. 1020 Yiangos Zenonos Cosmos 84 & The Queen 00:13:50,2 00:13:43,3
361. 3008 Joan Kosma Legacy 00:13:52,1 00:13:48,3
362. 1109 Tsianakas Georgios Hammer 4.9 00:13:53,7 00:13:50,7
363. 1105 Charalabos Makris 141DepotBox 00:13:54,0 00:13:51,8
364. 3072 Katerina Kokkali Fantastic 3 00:13:54,4 00:13:49,4
365. 3131 Giorgos Kourtis the cKc Orcs 00:13:56,3 00:13:49,6
366. 2074 Norbert Dina Skulls&WODs 00:14:01,8 00:13:58,7
367. 3016 Emmi Siouziou FF TEAM 00:14:01,8 00:13:59,9
368. 1057 Alexandros Pittis almost rx 00:14:03,7 00:13:59,7
369. 1075 Dennis Artinger The ACEletes 00:14:04,5 00:14:02,3
370. 3076 Artun Ipek Fit 801 00:14:05,9 00:14:00,2
371. 3014 Niki Stamataki Piranhas 00:14:07,5 00:14:04,5
372. 1104 Pierre Xicluna team indestructible 00:14:08,9 00:14:05,7
373. 3059 Begum Fidan TEAM TRIPLE B 00:14:10,9 00:14:06,3
374. 2116 Alexandros Tsougias The Greek Throwdown 00:14:25,4 00:14:20,0
375. 3045 Maria Kollia 2Mad2Quite 00:14:27,0 00:14:24,2
376. 1088 Michael Vogel integrations team 00:14:30,2 00:14:25,3
377. 3009 Sarah Saunders CrossFit Ponyhof 00:14:36,1 00:14:30,5
378. 3051 Bellemare Aurore Tiramisu 00:14:46,3 00:14:43,1
379. 3056 Αλίκη Κωστοπούλου Σε γλενταω 00:14:47,2 00:14:43,9
380. 3053 Pauline Gourdon TEAM SOREL 00:14:48,7 00:14:42,1
381. 3020 Constantina Toumaniou Cosmos 84 & The Queen 00:14:50,4 00:14:44,6
382. 2108 Chernyy Alexey Black Devils 00:15:07,3 00:15:01,9
383. 3054 Stellina Maniatopoulou Mad Squad 00:15:13,9 00:15:10,0
384. 3019 Lavelle Sophie Red Skull 00:15:18,8 00:15:14,8
385. 1074 Septimiu Halațiu Skulls&WODs 00:15:40,1 00:15:35,6
386. 3004 Sarah Monnoye Tendinite Plan 00:16:17,6 00:16:10,9
387. 1110 Miconi Alexandre Les TaMalOu 00:16:45,2 00:16:41,7
388. 3074 Ioana Roman Skulls&WODs 00:17:17,7 00:17:13,2
389. 3058 Angeliki Zeriti The mules 00:17:43,9 00:17:39,9

Teams Results

Bib Name Time
Team 3km    
1 Lonely Nockerl with double Andy 1 0:30:35,15
2089 Andreas Habring 00:09:22,01
3089 Andreas Silli 00:10:06,65
1089 Luki Peicha 00:11:06,49
2 The Royals 1 0:31:01,02
1063 Dimitris Papadakos 00:09:25,41
2063 Vasilis Bousdris 00:10:29,87
3063 Aphrodite Fountatou 00:11:05,74
3 Pirinas 1 0:31:16,28
2098 Fotis Anninos 00:10:05,22
1098 Vasilis Anninos 00:10:25,81
3098 Filippos Dimoulas 00:10:45,25
4 KingsBox Team 1 0:31:20,85
2096 Đorđe Đurić 00:10:02,87
3096 Aleks Koštomaj 00:10:36,85
1096 Karlo Stanić 00:10:41,13
5 LIONS TEAM 1 0:31:22,11
2084 Lefteris Theofanidis 00:09:22,39
3084 Konstantin Papadopoulos 00:10:45,22
1084 Mike Dimitrakopoulos 00:11:14,50
6 Genius 1 0:31:25,32
3079 Mateusz Wasilewski 00:10:01,65
2079 Miłosz Staworzyński 00:10:31,57
1079 Piotr Mielczarek 00:10:52,10
7 AVS Team 1 0:31:25,48
3095 Victor Perez 00:09:58,57
1095 Marc Seoane 00:10:43,13
2095 Abraham Moya 00:10:43,78
8 Friday 1 0:31:50,74
2040 Kirill Gurylev 00:09:45,47
1040 Ruslan Siushev 00:10:12,06
3040 Alexandra Maximenko 00:11:53,21
9 CrossFit Icke 1 0:31:58,09
3099 Aaron Nauendorf 00:10:30,13
1099 Sebastian Behm 00:10:35,47
2099 Felix Taudte 00:10:52,49
10 Bella Ciao 1 0:31:59,35
3087 Christian Jimenez Rosado 00:10:16,91
1087 Ibon Arrieta 00:10:45,90
2087 Jesús Ruiz Pardo 00:10:56,54
11 CTT Athlete 1 0:32:01,97
2101 Alex Rees 00:09:42,42
1101 Lee Neale 00:10:50,05
3101 Joe Walker 00:11:29,50
12 Team Pirates 1 0:32:13,17
3102 Haydon Cauchi 00:09:38,04
1102 Yann Candia 00:11:14,63
2102 Victor Candia 00:11:20,50
13 Nk team 1 0:32:13,54
1080 George Tampoukos 00:09:37,94
3080 Nikos Mpastas 00:10:01,65
2080 Leonidas Gargalis 00:12:33,95
14 Daily Nutrafit Mad hall team 1 0:32:17,43
3097 Nikos Antzoulidis 00:10:23,41
1097 Anastasios Chatzidakis 00:10:28,19
2097 Minas Androulakakis 00:11:25,83
15 Corsican Fitness 1 0:32:32,11
1139 Julien Zurzolo 00:10:35,68
3139 Paul Agnoux 00:10:45,73
2139 Gilles Palmesani 00:11:10,70
16 Northsquad zeta 1 0:32:33,51
1035 Blanchenoix Anthony 00:10:03,78
2035 Corentin Desire 00:10:47,79
3035 Laura Duchêne 00:11:41,94
17 GATOULES 1 0:32:34,98
2007 Jim Kanaras 00:09:50,88
1007 Nikos Afentoulis 00:10:23,78
3007 Karolina Koumoundourou 00:12:20,32
18 Rumours 1 0:32:38,07
1032 Christos Iatrou 00:10:24,93
3032 Diana Tsarkova 00:11:05,48
2032 Christos Catzikonstantas 00:11:07,66
19 Queens Of Bellum 1 0:32:40,21
1077 Daniel Mingoarranz 00:10:07,32
2077 Jose Pereira 00:10:19,34
3077 Yaiza Pombo 00:12:13,55
20 CrossFooders 1 0:32:45,86
1112 Dimitris Sotiriadis 00:10:37,67
2112 Dimitris Tsiantoulas 00:11:00,15
3112 Nikos Vavalios 00:11:08,04
21 The Random Squad 1 0:32:46,37
1033 Carlos Martinez Jene 00:10:05,47
2033 Brais Álvarez 00:10:35,55
3033 Patricia Ruiz 00:12:05,35
22 Mathdocs 1 0:32:48,99
1011 Παντελής Λιτσαρδόπουλος 00:10:17,95
2011 Νίκος Λάζαρης 00:10:41,20
3011 Ασπασία Σερέτη 00:11:49,84
23 Icke Rehab Sports 1 0:32:49,22
2010 Erik Fehrmann 00:10:24,61
1010 Diego Fadranski 00:10:41,20
3010 Kemba Krallmann 00:11:43,41
24 Two and a half men 1 0:32:50,19
2090 Gustav Gabrielsson 00:10:50,29
1090 Andre Boneck 00:10:52,55
3090 Niklas Bjork 00:11:07,35
25 The Jerks 1 0:32:59,55
2003 Henrik Ramberg 00:10:18,99
1003 Markus Nodeland 00:10:52,54
3003 Tuva Nodeland 00:11:48,02
26 chalkida box 1 0:33:00,02
2136 Floros Pavlos 00:10:35,76
1136 Ntantakos Sotiris 00:10:40,58
3136 Kalavris Konstantinos 00:11:43,68
27 Bellum Oslo Team 1 0:33:05,03
1113 Pello Perez 00:10:28,38
3113 Miguel Berges 00:10:50,16
2113 Peder Viland 00:11:46,49
28 The Belgian beasts & Dutch beauty 1 0:33:10,05
2055 Liekens Peter 00:09:56,59
1055 Van De Velde Len 00:11:30,46
3055 Van Der Vinne Karen 00:11:43,00
29 Chalky 1 0:33:11,23
2047 Raffael Inglin 00:10:22,95
1047 Chris Rueger 00:10:32,52
3047 Lea Pessina 00:12:15,76
30 The Wod Squad 1 0:33:13,29
2018 Nikos Dimizas 00:10:19,75
1018 Ioannis Ntourziotis 00:10:21,95
3018 Pauline Demertzi 00:12:31,59
31 Team MAYAMAGIK! 1 0:33:14,11
3120 Kevin Cruchon 00:10:03,72
1120 Tias Freymond 00:11:05,07
2120 Bastien Reichenbach 00:12:05,32
32 The Triplet 1 0:33:20,52
1073 Ivan Rosa Casals 00:10:03,93
2073 Jairo Vazquez Ruiz 00:10:19,07
3073 Aida Marrufo Recacha 00:12:57,52
33 MYF Team 1 0:33:24,28
1111 Paul Sandua 00:10:38,72
3111 Ivan Riballo Gonzalez 00:10:48,81
2111 Dario Daniel Perez 00:11:56,75
34 Grizzlies Team 1 0:33:29,15
2106 Julian Martinez Ferro 00:10:25,07
3106 Pedro Matarranz Barba 00:11:04,94
1106 Aitor Dominguez Sanchez 00:11:59,14
35 Grenade Team 1 0:33:29,84
2024 Zafeirios Bampos 00:10:03,43
1024 Vlasis Rammos 00:10:59,44
3024 Sofia Aggeli 00:12:26,97
36 OpenGym 1 0:33:31,60
1005 Filip Valouch 00:10:19,29
2005 Jiri Holub 00:11:10,07
3005 Marketa Moudra 00:12:02,24
37 QUITE DOG 1 0:33:34,06
2034 Iasonas Anagnostopoulos 00:10:45,88
3034 Marikita Vasilopoulou 00:11:18,73
1034 Giorogs Kiparissis 00:11:29,45
38 Uzina Team 1 0:33:34,49
3137 Stefan Dinca 00:11:05,60
1137 Andrei Varnav 00:11:09,44
2137 Pavlo Stryzhak 00:11:19,45
39 GORILLA SQUAD 1 0:33:34,55
3124 Manolis Kollias 00:10:31,85
1124 George Sokadaras 00:11:04,61
2124 Stamatis Aswnitis 00:11:58,09
40 Team Damar 1 0:33:36,73
1128 Mehmet Kilimci 00:11:00,17
3128 Gorkem Gurcan 00:11:11,87
2128 Furkan Şen 00:11:24,69
41 2fit2quit 1 0:33:42,30
2043 Marin Dimitrov 00:10:01,35
1043 Petko Todorov 00:11:21,71
3043 Ivelina Georgieva 00:12:19,24
42 Nakama 1 0:33:42,62
2025 Giannis Georgostathis 00:10:11,76
1025 Aris Beleris 00:11:43,88
3025 Lena Sarigiannidi 00:11:46,98
43 beHNGRY. 1 0:33:42,63
2140 Neuger Bastian 00:10:36,84
1140 Kiener Christoph 00:11:12,52
3140 Richard Bartolschitz 00:11:53,27
44 HardCORE 1 0:33:43,08
1060 Alberto Pagani 00:10:12,42
2060 Roberto Porro 00:10:57,90
3060 Chiara Greguori 00:12:32,76
45 The COSMOS 100 1 0:33:44,73
1069 George Melas 00:09:45,62
2069 George Michael 00:10:51,19
3069 Marianna Michael 00:13:07,92
46 MAYAMACLIK 1 0:33:46,73
2041 Yano Freymond 00:10:52,71
1041 David Huguenin 00:11:09,48
3041 Pauline Rithner 00:11:44,54
47 Los Tetes 1 0:33:49,31
2134 Xavier Castellarnau Navaroo 00:10:19,16
1134 Oscar Ramirez Diaz 00:11:36,56
3134 Lucas Alberto Padron Ocaña 00:11:53,59
48 Old & Slow 1 0:33:57,24
3135 Alexsander Georgiev 00:10:16,80
2135 Roman Atanasov 00:11:38,66
1135 Georgi Aleksiev 00:12:01,78
49 BoomTeam 1 0:33:58,46
1070 Loukas Arkoudeas 00:10:35,49
2070 Chralampos Pelonis 00:10:56,45
3070 Nikoleta Zaniou 00:12:26,52
50 CrossFit Leeds 1 0:34:01,39
2036 Jack Turner 00:10:06,33
1036 Alex Heslop 00:11:12,06
3036 Tara Watkins 00:12:43,00
51 Fitlab 1 0:34:02,58
2050 Manolis Christou 00:10:46,57
1050 Panagiotis Aresti 00:11:08,26
3050 Rigina Toumaniou 00:12:07,75
52 Team Fox 1 0:34:02,83
1052 Fabre Jonathan 00:11:12,24
2052 Mathieu Vidotto 00:11:12,44
3052 Laura Renon 00:11:38,15
53 Fitness Factory Nicosia 1 0:34:03,31
3130 George Stylianou 00:10:30,99
1130 Andreas Ketonis 00:11:42,63
2130 Stylianos Koukis 00:11:49,69
54 CrossFit Debrecen 1 0:34:03,39
2023 Tamás Rubóczki 00:10:42,31
1023 Sándor Darai 00:11:19,15
3023 Melinda Kathi 00:12:01,93
55 West34 1 0:34:06,87
1062 George Symeou 00:10:23,96
2062 Andreas Nikolaou 00:10:53,49
3062 Sofia Koykla 00:12:49,42
56 FF TEAM 1 0:34:11,13
1016 Argyris Varalis 00:09:56,35
2016 Garyk Mirzahanian 00:10:12,89
3016 Emmi Siouziou 00:14:01,89
57 Team Papa 1 0:34:11,36
3123 Florian Escos 00:11:03,32
1123 Sebastien Beltran 00:11:15,56
2123 Gregoire Mico 00:11:52,48
58 DARK ORANGES 1 0:34:16,53
2015 Thodoris Goulas 00:09:56,58
1015 John Sykaris 00:11:47,75
3015 Violetina Sykari 00:12:32,20
59 CrossFit Delémont 1 0:34:30,62
2071 Beuret David 00:10:24,55
1071 Borruat Sven 00:10:55,43
3071 Beuret Carla 00:13:10,64
60 Apollo 1 0:34:31,93
1013 Matt Rigsby 00:10:33,59
2013 Jack Barton 00:11:22,23
3013 Katie Holder 00:12:36,11
61 Barbell Cartel 1 0:34:36,71
2094 Stuart Palmer 00:10:54,11
3094 Liam Burton 00:10:56,55
1094 Shaun Cormode 00:12:46,05
62 voiders 1 0:34:42,05
1046 George Chrysanthou 00:09:54,14
2046 Andreas Aresti 00:12:15,27
3046 Irene Aresti 00:12:32,64
63 Los Joroña 1 0:34:42,24
2129 Francisco Espinola Gonzalez 00:11:08,43
1129 Nano Perez De La Concha 00:11:26,25
3129 Damien Cazabonne 00:12:07,56
64 Berserkers 1 0:34:43,27
2132 Dejan Mihajlović 00:10:55,74
1132 Uroš Smiljanić 00:11:11,00
3132 Djordje Dragin 00:12:36,53
65 MonkeyDonuts 1 0:34:43,56
1012 Orestis Pavatzoglou 00:11:29,77
2012 Paris Rizos 00:11:33,91
3012 Athina Pavlou 00:11:39,88
66 Capital Box 1 0:34:48,14
2082 Aris De Viliers 00:10:55,65
1082 Nikos Koubarakis 00:11:40,38
3082 Dimitris Diukas 00:12:12,11
67 ARISTOCHATSMAIGRES 1 0:34:53,81
1103 Michel De Pierredon Guillaume 00:11:00,27
2103 Leopold Laurent 00:11:05,27
3103 Michael Malvicino 00:12:48,27
68 Team Tsatsoulits 1 0:34:58,77
2122 Joseph Constantinou 00:11:22,09
1122 Nicolas Loizou 00:11:24,40
3122 Charalambos Papapetrou 00:12:12,28
69 Team Next Fight 1 0:34:59,67
2125 Yoann Caille 00:11:29,90
3125 Ronan Nadreau 00:11:38,66
1125 Alain Attieh 00:11:51,11
70 Partners in crime 1 0:35:02,11
2068 Antonis Papagrigoriou 00:11:13,68
3068 Maria Aggeladaki 00:11:54,10
1068 Panagiotis Kontos 00:11:54,33
71 TECHNOPOLIS BACK DOOR 1 0:35:03,14
3117 Marios Iliadis 00:11:09,84
2117 Petros Sperelakis 00:11:37,71
1117 Panagiotis Korfiatis 00:12:15,59
72 Cardio Squad 1 0:35:05,84
2066 Tibor Cencič 00:11:28,46
1066 Edin Humić 00:11:38,38
3066 Sara Rožić 00:11:59,00
73 the cKc Orcs 1 0:35:14,04
1131 Christos Logothetis 00:10:29,80
2131 Vaggelis Lialios 00:10:47,86
3131 Giorgos Kourtis 00:13:56,38
74 WHITE BOX TEAM 1 0:35:14,79
2118 Στελιος Κωστακης 00:10:39,42
3118 Σταθης Ζαγγογιαννης 00:10:59,09
1118 Ανδρεας Γκολφινοπουλος 00:13:36,28
75 team mgm 645 1 0:35:18,16
2001 Mert Alpkocak 00:10:25,90
3001 Gizem Gunesdogdu 00:11:51,26
1001 Murat Ortasi 00:13:01,00
76 DEUX HOMMES & UN COUFFIN 1 0:35:18,80
1065 Richardeau Clement 00:11:10,42
2065 Richard Jerome 00:11:17,74
3065 Oost Malou 00:12:50,64
77 King Kong Team 1 0:35:20,44
2083 Fernando Lobsang Compañ Marcos 00:11:04,44
1083 Mario Lacácel Perez 00:12:01,28
3083 Eric Delgado Santana 00:12:14,72
78 Team CFG10 1 0:35:23,36
1029 Marc Voege 00:11:36,13
3029 Scheila Meister 00:11:37,86
2029 Jan Probo 00:12:09,37
79 La Legión Maldita 1 0:35:28,38
3114 Gerson Sáez 00:11:21,49
1114 Tito Martin 00:11:22,94
2114 Marco Martorela 00:12:43,95
80 ZavLouKoutsikomena 1 0:35:31,97
2067 Παντελεημων Κουτσικος 00:10:32,54
1067 Σπυριδων Λουμανης 00:11:52,78
3067 Αναστασια Ζαβερδινου 00:13:06,65
81 CFVB Silverbacks 1 0:35:37,49
1039 Thomas Koller 00:10:57,91
2039 Gerhard Preinstorfer 00:11:17,76
3039 Sandra Kriechbaum 00:13:21,82
82 Team Thirsty Thorsty 1 0:35:38,79
3048 Florence Sidler 00:11:44,46
1048 Thorsten Becker 00:11:49,25
2048 Samuel Sträuli 00:12:05,08
83 The ACEletes 1 0:35:40,80
2075 Thomas Friedl 00:10:15,57
3075 Sabrina Tanner 00:11:20,65
1075 Dennis Artinger 00:14:04,58
84 Revolution 3 1 0:35:43,70
3092 Dimitris Tsamouridis 00:11:19,57
2092 Theofilos Gepis 00:11:29,86
1092 Antonis Soulakellis 00:12:54,27
85 Piranhas 1 0:35:46,66
1014 Andipas Arvanitakis 00:10:10,56
2014 Vasilis Skarmoutsos 00:11:28,56
3014 Niki Stamataki 00:14:07,54
86 The Judges 1 0:35:47,87
2115 Giannis Delavinias 00:11:14,32
3115 Evripidis Vaioulis 00:11:40,65
1115 Giannis Soldatos 00:12:52,90
87 La Casa de Barbell 1 0:35:51,94
2049 Καραπανος Ιωαννης 00:10:44,90
1049 Σταματελατος Αντωνιος 00:11:40,46
3049 Ρεππα Μαρια 00:13:26,58
88 Porto Box 1 1 0:35:55,21
2042 Stathis Dimakis 00:10:20,30
1042 Petros Avgouleas 00:12:33,56
3042 Dimitra Kavvada 00:13:01,35
89 Team Trouble Under 1 0:35:56,18
3027 Chantal Haas 00:11:45,88
1027 Malte Dahlmann 00:11:49,18
2027 Marco Sauer 00:12:21,12
90 Legacy 1 0:35:58,66
2008 Giorgos Giailidis 00:11:03,10
1008 George Konstantopoulos 00:11:03,46
3008 Joan Kosma 00:13:52,10
91 2Mad2Quite 1 0:36:00,46
2045 Nikos Antipas 00:10:21,20
1045 Panagiotis Athanasopoulos 00:11:12,21
3045 Maria Kollia 00:14:27,05
92 See No Evil Hear No Evil 1 0:36:07,42
3121 Stathis Vlachos 00:11:40,34
1121 Karolos Katopodis 00:12:04,86
2121 Paris Anagnostopoulos 00:12:22,22
93 Mad Squad 1 0:36:07,86
1054 John Tsousis 00:10:16,76
2054 Panagiotis Dimitropoulos 00:10:37,12
3054 Stellina Maniatopoulou 00:15:13,98
94 Hammer 4.9 1 0:36:08,99
2109 Ismail Iosif 00:10:45,20
3109 Tsanaliai Marios 00:11:30,09
1109 Tsianakas Georgios 00:13:53,70
95 hustlers 1 0:36:15,04
3093 Vaggelis Tsourtsoulas 00:11:13,83
2093 Mpampis Gkantaidis 00:11:48,90
1093 Fellas Thanasis 00:13:12,31
96 trwsfittades 1 0:36:18,71
3028 Katerina Kouzoupi 00:11:48,76
1028 Dimitrios Pilitsidis 00:12:13,95
2028 Charilaos Kizeridis 00:12:16,00
97 CrossFit Ponyhof 1 0:36:24,41
2009 Benjamin Voegeli 00:10:16,31
1009 Rico Gessner 00:11:32,00
3009 Sarah Saunders 00:14:36,10
98 REBELS 1 0:36:27,20
2061 Yiannis Panayiotou 00:10:57,76
1061 Chris Peratikos 00:12:08,08
3061 Evgeniya Ksandinova 00:13:21,36
99 Proper 3 1 0:36:29,37
2022 Xristos Deligiannis 00:11:16,55
1022 Markos Efentakis 00:11:25,33
3022 Alexandra Sarridi 00:13:47,49
100 CKC BACKUPS 1 0:36:44,20
2017 Alex Yliadis 00:11:18,33
1017 Pantelis Kapotis 00:12:42,87
3017 Kourti Kyriaki 00:12:43,00
101 Snatchers 1 0:36:47,54
1133 Sakis Mystridis 00:11:14,10
3133 Panagiotis Dranovalis 00:12:42,54
2133 Ilias Kalaitsidis 00:12:50,90
102 team indestructible 1 0:36:57,47
3104 Alexandre Nicolas 00:10:47,37
2104 Jonathan Rousseau 00:12:01,16
1104 Pierre Xicluna 00:14:08,94
103 Fantastic 3 1 0:37:08,37
2072 Dimitris Gouriotis 00:10:50,22
1072 Thanos Liakopoulos 00:12:23,67
3072 Katerina Kokkali 00:13:54,48
104 141DepotBox 1 0:37:08,56
2105 Konstantinos Doulis 00:11:21,65
3105 Savvas Koliotsidis 00:11:52,89
1105 Charalabos Makris 00:13:54,02
105 North Aegean Rangers 1 0:37:12,89
2064 Theodosis Glentis 00:11:03,07
1064 Leonidas Gargalis 00:12:44,68
3064 Anna Kalatha 00:13:25,14
106 Waikiki tiki 1 0:37:21,61
1038 Nikos Sotiriadis 00:11:15,76
2038 Tsiaousidis Iosif 00:12:24,89
3038 Nasiopoulou Zoi 00:13:40,96
107 TEAM TRIPLE B 1 0:37:30,29
1059 Burak Gokcil 00:11:34,56
2059 Baruh Ucuncu Kasuto 00:11:44,83
3059 Begum Fidan 00:14:10,90
108 XGP TEAM 1 0:37:35,92
3086 Christos Kanellos 00:11:40,54
2086 Christos Kiritsis 00:12:37,63
1086 Giannis Katsenos 00:13:17,75
109 Tank Kafası 1 0:38:03,90
3091 Yağız Can Mutlu 00:11:28,38
1091 Sertuğ Erdoğan 00:13:05,21
2091 Aykut Gumuş 00:13:30,31
110 integrations team 1 0:38:07,31
2088 Artjom Muller 00:11:06,68
3088 Omer Durgun 00:12:30,43
1088 Michael Vogel 00:14:30,20
111 Σε γλενταω 1 0:38:07,80
2056 Δημητρης Βουλγαρης 00:11:39,96
1056 Ξενοφωντας Παπανικολαου 00:11:40,56
3056 Αλίκη Κωστοπούλου 00:14:47,28
112 Fit 801 1 0:38:17,43
1076 Volkan Içyuz 00:11:40,17
2076 Mustafa Kurtuluş 00:12:31,36
3076 Artun Ipek 00:14:05,90
113 Laz Damarı 1 0:38:18,94
2006 Aybar Akgun 00:10:46,10
3006 Beyza Durasi 00:13:45,48
1006 Sezer Engin 00:13:47,36
114 Tiramisu 1 0:38:19,17
1051 Piermattei Alexandre 00:11:37,59
2051 Chapusot Laurent 00:11:55,27
3051 Bellemare Aurore 00:14:46,31
115 Alpaca Warriors 1 0:38:32,08
2031 Jurgen Hellrigl 00:12:33,04
1031 Robert Meierhofer 00:12:35,48
3031 Adriana Ackermann 00:13:23,56
116 Black Devils 1 0:38:46,19
3108 Ruslan Kravets 00:10:39,73
1108 Orabey Sergey 00:12:59,15
2108 Chernyy Alexey 00:15:07,31
117 Tendinite Plan 1 0:38:51,97
2004 Jeremy Chapelle 00:10:17,52
1004 Feliz Kapita 00:12:16,80
3004 Sarah Monnoye 00:16:17,65
118 The Greek Throwdown 1 0:39:02,20
3116 Nikolaos Papadimitriou 00:11:55,16
1116 Efstathios Diamantis 00:12:41,63
2116 Alexandros Tsougias 00:14:25,41
119 Red Skull 1 0:39:12,25
1019 Mhadjou Kemal 00:11:26,10
2019 Granger Benjamin 00:12:27,30
3019 Lavelle Sophie 00:15:18,85
120 Les TaMalOu 1 0:39:21,16
3110 Bardaine Thomas 00:10:26,85
2110 Gobba Justin 00:12:09,10
1110 Miconi Alexandre 00:16:45,21
121 Cosmos 84 & The Queen 1 0:40:03,38
2020 Stavros Sofokleous 00:11:22,67
1020 Yiangos Zenonos 00:13:50,26
3020 Constantina Toumaniou 00:14:50,45
122 TEAM SOREL 1 0:40:04,01
2053 Alexis Cadoret 00:11:47,98
1053 Vincent Mallet 00:13:27,30
3053 Pauline Gourdon 00:14:48,73
123 almost rx 1 0:40:55,80
2057 Ioannis Kontakos 00:13:05,43
3057 Marina Papanikolaou 00:13:46,64
1057 Alexandros Pittis 00:14:03,73
124 The mules 1 0:41:02,72
1058 Stergos Fragkeskakis 00:11:29,22
2058 Konstantinos Pachygiannakis 00:11:49,58
3058 Angeliki Zeriti 00:17:43,92
125 Skulls&WODs 1 0:46:59,64
2074 Norbert Dina 00:14:01,80
1074 Septimiu Halațiu 00:15:40,14
3074 Ioana Roman 00:17:17,70