5ος Αγώνας Δρόμου Ραμνούς

 

10km

Place Gender rank Bib Name Club GunTime ChipTime Checkpoint  pass for 10km
1. 1 1503 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ RAFINARUNNERS 0:34:15,92 0:34:13,64 0:21:50,43
2. 2 1457 ΝΙΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α Π Σ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 0:34:44,10 0:34:42,02 0:21:51,58
3. 3 1415 ΜΠΑΒΑΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:35:28,61 0:35:26,08 0:22:30,56
4. 4 1139 ΑΡΓΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:35:40,33 0:35:38,44 0:22:32,90
5. 5 1126 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:36:39,04 0:36:37,01 0:22:56,93
6. 6 1616 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ RAFINARUNNERS 0:38:37,91 0:38:35,56 0:24:19,94
7. 7 1163 ΓΑΡΜΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:38:58,48 0:38:55,81 0:24:45,67
8. 8 1123 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:39:02,91 0:39:00,48 0:24:48,56
9. 9 1153 ΒΛΑΣΤΟΣ ΦΑΝΗΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:39:05,12 0:39:00,11 0:24:45,79
10. 10 1597 ΤΣΙΤΟΣ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΑ 0:39:29,95 0:39:25,50 0:24:47,12
11. 11 1606 ΧΑΝΟΥΜΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:39:42,59 0:39:40,69 0:24:50,22
12. 12 1592 ΤΣΙΑΚΊΡΗΣ ΑΝΝΊΒΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:39:46,83 0:39:44,10 0:25:09,66
13. 13 1619 ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ RAFINARUNNERS 0:39:54,67 0:39:49,88 0:25:26,25
14. 14 1456 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:40:07,94 0:40:05,85 0:24:21,36
15. 15 1343 ΚΟΥΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1οΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 0:40:32,74 0:40:30,28 0:25:36,07
16. 16 1377 ΛΟΥΚΕΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:40:36,47 0:40:33,41 0:25:50,18
17. 17 1598 ΤΣΙΤΣΙΜΠΕΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 0:40:36,84 0:40:29,82 0:25:51,27
18. 18 1469 ΠΑΓΙΑΥΛΑΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:40:43,69 0:40:41,08 0:25:23,12
19. 19 1586 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:41:28,99 0:41:23,01 0:26:18,83
20. 20 1111 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ S RUNNERS 0:41:43,76 0:41:41,98 0:26:12,05
21. 21 3600 ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΕΡΓΟΔΙΑΓΝΩΣΗ 0:41:45,00 0:41:43,23 0:26:07,12
22. 22 1216 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ RAFINARUNNERS 0:42:03,82 0:41:58,99 0:26:12,12
23. 23 1220 ΔΕΠΑΣΤΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ RAFINARUNNERS 0:42:23,85 0:42:19,62 0:26:32,41
24. 24 1468 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΙΒΜ club 0:42:26,91 0:42:23,40 0:27:00,30
25. 1 1272 ΚΑΒΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ RAFINARUNNERS 0:42:27,04 0:42:25,43 0:26:34,31
26. 25 1440 ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 0:42:35,01 0:42:28,93 0:26:53,89
27. 26 1459 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:42:38,87 0:42:33,48 0:26:44,81
28. 27 1275 ΚΑΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:42:39,08 0:42:35,91 0:26:54,30
29. 28 1336 ΚΟΝΤΙΖΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Ανεξαρτητος 0:42:41,26 0:42:38,05 0:26:49,44
30. 2 1565 ΣΑΜΠΑΤΑΚΑΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ ELPEN 0:43:07,64 0:43:05,75 0:26:57,36
31. 29 1578 ΣΥΡΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:43:44,62 0:43:33,13 0:27:46,05
32. 30 1350 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:43:46,13 0:43:42,48 0:27:10,60
33. 3 1172 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 0:43:49,40 0:43:47,31 0:27:15,09
34. 31 1562 ΡΟΥΓΓΕΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ / Top Cycles 0:43:51,22 0:43:47,91 0:27:24,25
35. 32 2963 ΜΠΟΥΝΙΑΛΕΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 0:43:54,89 0:43:51,24 0:27:32,17
36. 33 1489 ΠΑΡΑΒΑΝΤΗΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:44:02,11 0:43:59,08 0:27:36,34
37. 34 1471 ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:44:04,45 0:43:59,72 0:27:08,67
38. 35 1085 ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:44:15,75 0:44:11,89 0:27:18,13
39. 36 1437 ΜΠΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΠΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ 0:44:21,08 0:44:08,74 0:28:24,64
40. 37 1379 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:44:24,68 0:44:21,03 0:28:08,02
41. 38 1152 ΒΙΔΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:44:26,63 0:44:19,72 0:28:04,90
42. 39 1571 ΣΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ RAFINARUNNERS 0:44:27,94 0:44:22,54 0:27:44,07
43. 40 1117 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ RAFINARUNNERS 0:44:28,05 0:44:15,10 0:28:23,29
44. 41 1605 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ RAFINARUNNERS 0:44:28,25 0:44:22,37 0:27:44,07
45. 42 1387 ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:44:31,11 0:44:24,27 0:27:58,86
46. 43 1588 ΤΣΑΠΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:44:44,41 0:44:37,78 0:28:30,25
47. 4 1369 ΛΙΑΓΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ S RUNNERS 0:45:00,34 0:44:51,58 0:28:33,89
48. 44 1284 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ RAFINARUNNERS 0:45:14,30 0:44:57,74 0:28:40,57
49. 45 1574 ΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ RAFINARUNNERS 0:45:14,47 0:45:04,43 0:28:18,19
50. 46 1601 ΤΣΟΥΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Breezόλα Running Team 0:45:19,33 0:45:15,39 0:27:50,80
51. 47 1584 ΤΡΑΝΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:45:57,30 0:45:46,14 0:28:52,17
52. 5 1092 ΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:46:17,25 0:46:10,70 0:29:01,01
53. 48 1458 ΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:46:28,94 0:46:25,99 0:28:49,07
54. 49 1296 ΚΑΤΣΑΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Athletes for peace 0:46:38,79 0:46:34,78 0:29:19,45
55. 50 1368 ΛΕΟΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:46:44,93 0:46:34,32  
56. 51 1338 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΟΥΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:46:50,06 0:46:44,99 0:29:43,33
57. 52 1583 ΤΡΑΚΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:46:51,84 0:46:40,96 0:29:59,36
58. 53 1406 ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ RAFINARUNNERS 0:47:16,25 0:47:01,43 0:30:07,64
59. 54 1347 ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ RAFINARUNNERS 0:47:16,43 0:47:01,23 0:30:09,89
60. 55 1154 ΒΡΕΤΤΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ RAFINARUNNERS 0:47:32,28 0:47:21,19 0:30:12,07
61. 56 1346 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΑΔΗΣ ΝΑΣΟΣ The runners project 0:47:35,94 0:47:31,15 0:29:43,19
62. 57 1433 ΜΠΟΝΑΡΟΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:47:38,68 0:47:32,93 0:30:36,81
63. 58 1373 ΛΙΒΑΝΙΟΣ ΑΝΤΏΝΗΣ Rafina runners 0:47:41,74 0:47:24,95 0:30:10,27
64. 59 1174 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:47:43,62 0:47:38,60 0:30:29,19
65. 60 1344 ΚΟΥΡΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ AΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:47:45,46 0:47:38,72 0:29:57,73
66. 6 1076 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:47:53,64 0:47:42,70 0:30:28,61
67. 61 1615 ΧΙΜΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ RAFINARUNNERS 0:47:55,38 0:47:39,41 0:30:04,79
68. 62 1401 ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:48:24,82 0:48:16,77 0:30:51,97
69. 63 2999 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΒΕΓΓΕΛΗΣ   0:48:35,06 0:48:28,90 0:30:19,79
70. 64 1591 ΤΣΕΠΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:48:43,38 0:48:37,30 0:30:29,04
71. 65 1425 ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:48:45,02 0:48:39,94 0:31:18,30
72. 66 1234 ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ RAFINA RUNNERS 0:48:52,31 0:48:34,01 0:30:27,93
73. 67 1391 ΜΑΝΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ RAFINARUNNERS 0:48:52,38 0:48:36,71 0:30:52,95
74. 68 1215 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 0:48:56,36 0:48:53,04 0:30:30,61
75. 69 1577 ΣΤΡΑΤΑΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:48:58,13 0:48:53,93 0:31:03,10
76. 7 1062 HOLSCHER ESMERALDA ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:48:58,76 0:48:53,43 0:30:57,51
77. 8 1573 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗ ΚΑΤΙΑ RAFINARUNNERS 0:49:12,79 0:48:58,32 0:31:43,10
78. 70 1491 ΠΑΡΛΑΛΗΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:49:13,05 0:49:01,19 0:30:41,55
79. 71 1184 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:49:13,99 0:49:09,56 0:31:00,55
80. 72 1560 ΡΗΓΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:49:14,89 0:49:03,61 0:31:00,77
81. 73 1617 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:49:24,10 0:49:13,30 0:30:48,51
82. 9 1492 ΠΑΣΣΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ ΣΚΑ_ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 0:49:34,36 0:49:27,24 0:31:37,37
83. 74 1287 ΚΑΡΔΑΡΑΣ ΤΙΜΟΛΕΩΝ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:49:36,09 0:49:20,64 0:31:16,29
84. 10 1345 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΎΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΊΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:49:38,30 0:49:30,77 0:31:26,24
85. 11 1137 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:49:40,02 0:49:30,78 0:31:42,32
86. 75 1081 ΑΗΔΟΝΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΤΕΛΜΙΣΣΟΣ 0:49:40,18 0:49:25,30 0:31:42,49
87. 76 1618 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ RAFINARUNNERS 0:49:40,60 0:49:27,87 0:30:41,61
88. 77 1229 ΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:49:52,44 0:49:43,29 0:31:23,84
89. 12 1359 ΛΑΘΗΡΑ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:50:13,36 0:50:05,53 0:32:11,63
90. 78 2979 ΣΚΙΑΔΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ   0:50:36,59 0:50:26,66 0:32:03,00
91. 79 1101 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ RAFINARUNNERS 0:50:44,39 0:50:35,44 0:32:04,07
92. 80 1175 ΓΙΑΛΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ RAFINARUNNERS 0:50:45,81 0:50:34,67 0:31:58,53
93. 13 1567 ΣΙΔΕΡΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:50:51,29 0:50:44,75 0:32:09,70
94. 81 1260 ΙΩΑΝΝΑΤΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ RAFINARUNNERS 0:51:03,84 0:50:59,33 0:32:06,19
95. 14 1421 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΩΤΑ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ELPEN 0:51:05,35 0:50:58,46 0:32:04,07
96. 82 1587 ΤΣΑΝΤΖΑΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:51:05,73 0:50:43,97 0:32:17,81
97. 15 1255 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:51:10,15 0:51:04,76 0:32:38,81
98. 16 1559 ΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:51:11,09 0:50:58,23 0:31:52,77
99. 83 1339 ΚΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ RAFINARUNNERS 0:51:11,28 0:50:58,85 0:31:52,21
100. 17 1445 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:51:11,73 0:50:50,64 0:32:38,23
101. 84 1430 ΜΠΙΛΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:51:18,24 0:51:14,01 0:31:55,75
102. 85 1600 ΤΣΟΛΙΝΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:51:19,09 0:51:06,54 0:32:20,60
103. 86 1191 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:51:30,19 0:51:18,59 0:32:17,57
104. 87 1170 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:51:33,09 0:51:13,17 0:33:25,14
105. 88 1481 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:51:33,30 0:51:15,81 0:32:11,29
106. 89 1322 ΚΑΦΕΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:51:44,84 0:51:32,84 0:32:41,28
107. 90 1398 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:51:47,27 0:51:43,08 0:31:42,89
108. 18 1199 ΓΚΟΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:51:58,69 0:51:43,80 0:32:54,35
109. 91 2966 ΓΟΥΝΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ   0:51:59,12 0:51:52,77 0:32:16,15
110. 92 1354 ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:52:21,96 0:52:11,58 0:33:09,11
111. 93 1138 ΑΡΑΠΚΙΛΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:52:22,05 0:52:11,37 0:33:09,19
112. 94 1278 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ RAFINARUNNERS 0:52:33,73 0:52:23,55 0:33:15,20
113. 95 1515 ΠΛΑΤΗΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:52:37,11 0:52:35,02 0:33:54,69
114. 19 1442 ΝΕΓΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ RAFINARUNNERS 0:52:50,09 0:52:37,44 0:33:16,78
115. 96 1367 ΛΕΓΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:53:00,73 0:52:45,66 0:33:50,01
116. 97 1195 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:53:04,31 0:52:52,24 0:32:51,66
117. 98 1396 ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΑΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:53:20,37 0:53:11,85 0:33:32,03
118. 99 1479 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ Τελμησσος 0:53:25,25 0:53:16,48 0:33:30,28
119. 100 1599 ΤΣΙΦΛΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:53:52,84 0:53:46,01 0:34:02,65
120. 101 1382 ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ ΖΑΝΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:54:01,57 0:53:54,73 0:33:57,13
121. 102 1201 ΓΚΟΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:54:04,41 0:53:49,94 0:33:49,85
122. 103 1283 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:54:20,93 0:53:58,42 0:34:22,01
123. 20 1579 ΣΥΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:54:23,07 0:54:17,14 0:34:10,73
124. 21 2978 ΣΑΡΡΗ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗ   0:54:23,62 0:54:23,62  
125. 104 1611 ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:54:31,28 0:54:31,28  
126. 22 1295 ΚΑΤΣΑΠΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:54:32,14 0:54:27,62 0:34:09,75
127. 105 1838 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΩΝ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:55:13,58 0:55:11,49 0:34:57,75
128. 23 1614 ΧΑΤΖΗΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ Breezόλα Running Team 0:55:14,75 0:55:05,43 0:34:52,61
129. 24 2987 ΚΑΛΟΔΟΥΚΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ   0:55:18,81 0:55:02,10 0:35:00,51
130. 106 1381 ΜΑΚΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ MEGA FIT 0:55:19,63 0:55:07,64 0:34:55,52
131. 107 1342 ΚΟΥΛΟΧΕΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:55:24,41 0:55:07,69 0:34:09,83
132. 108 1620 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:55:24,72 0:55:16,81 0:34:06,27
133. 109 1439 ΜΥΛΩΒΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:55:25,56 0:55:06,26 0:34:48,86
134. 110 1282 ΚΑΠΝΙΣΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΠΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 0:55:40,63 0:55:20,33 0:35:19,55
135. 25 1321 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ Physiopaideia 0:55:54,73 0:55:42,82 0:35:05,82
136. 26 1240 ΖΑΜΠΟΥΚΗ ΣΟΥΛΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:56:02,73 0:55:46,59 0:34:48,01
137. 111 1590 ΤΣΕΚΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:56:04,08 0:55:49,20 0:35:07,05
138. 112 1497 ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ RAFINARUNNERS 0:56:08,20 0:55:49,32 0:36:06,77
139. 27 1498 ΠΕΤΡΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:56:13,31 0:56:03,46 0:36:01,75
140. 28 2707 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑΤΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΑΤΑ RUNNING TEAM 0:56:13,57 0:56:03,53 0:36:01,60
141. 113 1089 ΑΛΙΚΑΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:56:15,02 0:55:57,60 0:35:39,03
142. 114 1501 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ RAFINARUNNERS 0:56:26,68 0:56:10,13 0:35:47,31
143. 29 1286 ΚΑΡΑΟΥΖΑ ΣΙΜΟΝ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:56:43,84 0:56:29,12 0:35:34,53
144. 115 1563 ΡΟΥΜΠΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ RAFINARUNNERS 0:56:55,05 0:56:35,80 0:34:43,96
145. 116 1228 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:57:44,64 0:57:27,10 0:35:15,03
146. 117 1607 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:58:00,91 0:57:53,08 0:36:04,85
147. 118 1570 ΣΠΑΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:58:06,88 0:57:50,33 0:36:55,01
148. 119 1595 ΤΣΙΝΑΒΑΛΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:58:10,67 0:57:53,87 0:35:01,35
149. 120 1564 ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Crosstraining D club 0:59:01,57 0:58:52,72 0:36:42,55
150. 30 1285 ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ ELPEN 0:59:08,56 0:59:00,64 0:37:20,04
151. 121 1317 ΚΑΤΣΙΑΡΙΜΠΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ELPEN 0:59:08,72 0:59:00,45 0:37:18,77
152. 122 1594 ΤΣΙΛΙΒΑΡΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ELPEN 0:59:08,84 0:59:00,47 0:37:18,13
153. 31 1436 ΜΠΟΡΟΒΑ ΒΙΟΛΕΤΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ ELPEN 0:59:08,98 0:59:01,66 0:37:19,88
154. 123 1407 ΜΕΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:59:19,04 0:58:58,62 0:37:17,13
155. 124 1218 ΓΥΦΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ GR.RUNNER.Σ.Δ.Υ.Μ. 0:59:38,77 0:59:32,80 0:38:31,48
156. 125 1602 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:59:43,80 0:59:31,63 0:37:35,58
157. 126 1449 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:59:56,46 0:59:43,23 0:39:04,28
158. 32 1136 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:00:02,63 0:59:54,14 0:37:07,06
159. 33 1096 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 1:00:09,80 1:00:07,06 0:37:19,74
160. 127 1305 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 1:00:50,23 1:00:42,23 0:38:44,00
161. 128 1304 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 1:00:50,89 1:00:41,75 0:38:44,59
162. 34 1221 ΔΕΣΙΠΡΗ ΕΡΙΚΑ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 1:00:50,96 1:00:43,42 0:38:44,27
163. 35 1337 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 1:00:59,70 1:00:40,39 0:37:16,13
164. 129 1431 ΜΠΛΗΖΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ RAFINARUNNERS 1:01:21,08 1:01:09,22 0:39:30,83
165. 36 1408 ΜΕΜΗΛΑ ΝΙΚΟΛ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:01:23,98 1:01:07,83 0:38:35,66
166. 130 1279 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:01:24,32 1:01:10,89 0:39:10,62
167. 131 1161 ΓΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:01:39,94 0:50:25,59 0:42:59,54
168. 132 1254 ΖΩΓΡΑΦΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:01:45,15 1:01:29,94 0:38:44,38
169. 133 1156 ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ RAFINARUNNERS 1:01:55,66 1:01:41,90 0:37:54,00
170. 134 1219 ΔΕΜΕΡΟΥΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1:02:07,56 1:01:47,20 0:39:36,39
171. 135 2983 ΤΟΥΦΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ ΖΩΗΣ   1:02:07,74 1:01:47,59 0:39:36,07
172. 37 1488 ΠΑΠΑΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ 1:02:47,40 1:02:31,34 0:39:18,60
173. 136 1487 ΠΑΠΑΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ 1:02:47,55 1:02:31,87 0:39:16,02
174. 137 1470 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:02:53,45 1:02:40,11 0:39:34,66
175. 138 1555 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 1:03:04,41 1:02:58,94 0:39:44,99
176. 139 1357 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΟΛΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:03:45,72 1:03:27,12 0:39:04,96
177. 140 2998 ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ   1:03:53,12 1:03:31,98 0:40:18,40
178. 141 2984 ΔΗΜΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ   1:04:21,88 1:04:14,29 0:40:22,96
179. 38 1443 ΝΙΕΡΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:04:24,35 1:04:11,05 0:40:24,70
180. 142 1380 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΗΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 1:04:31,52 1:04:16,04 0:40:11,30
181. 39 1585 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Crosstraining D club 1:04:40,19 1:04:30,61 0:40:37,16
182. 40 1395 ΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:05:15,54 1:04:57,93 0:40:03,27
183. 41 1131 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΟΥΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:05:45,98 1:05:36,26 0:40:37,09
184. 42 1208 ΓΟΥΤΣΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:06:03,44 1:05:50,48 0:41:36,38
185. 43 1403 ΜΑΤΙΑΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 1:06:07,59 1:06:01,08 0:42:13,40
186. 44 1413 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 1:06:14,24 1:06:03,74 0:41:06,46
187. 143 2980 ΚΟΝΤΖΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ   1:06:58,32 1:06:47,94 0:40:44,87
188. 144 2981 ΚΟΥΝΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ROOMIES 1:06:58,58 1:06:47,20 0:40:45,36
189. 45 1077 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΙΑ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:08:41,51 1:08:23,14 0:43:21,10
190. 46 1141 ΑΡΕΤΑΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:09:20,80 1:09:02,20 0:41:09,93
191. 145 2982 ΜΠΡΕΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ TEAM SERPAS 1:10:14,91 1:10:00,45 0:45:40,92
192. 146 1610 ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ TEAM SHERPAS   (ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑ) 1:14:15,53 1:14:01,63 0:45:40,80
193. 147 1335 ΚΟΛΟΚΟΤΡΩΝΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 1:15:17,89 1:14:56,74 0:46:43,56
194. 47 2971 ΚΑΡΑΟΥΖΑ ΝΤΑΝΙΕΛΑ   1:16:07,50 1:15:52,93 0:47:37,59
195. 148 1361 ΛΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ HPE RUNNING 1:17:26,18 1:17:08,44 0:48:50,25
196. 48 1155 ΒΡΕΤΤΟΥ ΙΑΚΩΒΙΝΑ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:22:03,11 1:21:45,43 0:51:39,87
197. 149 1223 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 1:23:09,02 1:23:09,02  

 

5km

Place Gender rank Bib Name Club Χρόνος τερματισμού
1. 1 1751 ΚΟΠΕΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΙΝΟΣ Π.Ο.Α.ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ 0:17:38,85
2. 2 3500 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ   0:17:53,02
3. 3 1841 ΝΙΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α Π Σ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 0:18:24,69
4. 4 1891 ΠΟΡΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Α.Π.Σ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 0:18:48,07
5. 5 2993 ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ   0:21:05,82
6. 6 1775 ΚΩΣΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Π.Α.Ο ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 0:21:17,53
7. 7 1683 ΔΑΝΙΗΛ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ARGOS SEC TEAM 0:21:31,11
8. 8 1707 ΚΑΓΚΑΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:21:57,29
9. 1 1872 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑ Τριαθλο χαλκιδας 0:22:07,92
10. 9 1650 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΣΙΛΒΕΣΤΡΟΣ ATHENS WATERSPORTS CLUB 0:22:23,50
11. 10 1898 ΡΟΚΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ATHENS WATERSPORTS CLUB 0:22:53,05
12. 2 2989 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ   0:22:53,85
13. 11 1835 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ATHENS WATERSPORTS CLUB 0:23:00,92
14. 12 1737 ΚΑΤΑΚΟΥΖΗΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:23:04,33
15. 13 1622 EVENSEN TROND TEAM KE 0:23:08,57
16. 14 1769 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:23:11,29
17. 15 1937 ΦΙΛΊΠΠΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:23:12,35
18. 16 1931 ΤΣΙΜΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:23:15,79
19. 17 1673 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:23:19,29
20. 18 1732 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:23:22,52
21. 3 1738 ΚΑΤΣΑΝΟΥ ΒΙΚΗ Α.Π.Σ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 0:23:24,99
22. 19 1809 ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ATHENS WATERSPORTS CLUB 0:23:29,79
23. 20 1789 ΛΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:23:30,77
24. 21 1726 ΚΑΠΟΚΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΗΣ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:23:32,15
25. 22 1954 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:23:35,83
26. 4 1766 ΚΥΛΙΚΑ ΝΙΚΗ ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ 0:23:39,27
27. 23 1767 ΚΥΛΙΚΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ 0:23:39,71
28. 24 1689 ΔΙΚΟΝΙΜΑΚΗΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ ATHENS WATERSPORTS CLUB 0:23:43,15
29. 25 1787 ΛΙΑΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:23:58,30
30. 26 1721 ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:24:17,25
31. 27 1686 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΌΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΆΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:24:22,66
32. 28 1661 ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ RAFINARUNNERS 0:24:33,12
33. 29 1939 ΦΟΥΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΉΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΉΤΟΣ 0:24:35,26
34. 30 1703 ΙΣΧΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:24:43,77
35. 31 1878 ΠΑΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:24:45,27
36. 32 1907 ΣΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑΣ RAFINARUNNERS 0:24:51,49
37. 33 1964 ΨΑΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 0:25:07,74
38. 5 1734 ΚΑΡΔΑΡΑ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ Rafina Runners 0:25:14,95
39. 6 1901 ΣΑΜΠΑΤΑΚΑΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ ELPEN 0:25:27,09
40. 34 1636 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΦΕΝΕΟΣ 0:25:34,30
41. 35 1927 ΤΟΥΡΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:25:39,11
42. 7 1889 ΠΟΛΥΖΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:25:39,41
43. 36 1912 ΣΠΑΝΤΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:25:48,97
44. 37 2969 ΛΕΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ   0:25:55,60
45. 8 2985 ΜΟΙΡΑΓΙΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ   0:25:56,20
46. 38 1986 ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:25:58,85
47. 39 1920 ΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:26:08,39
48. 9 1938 ΦΛΩΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:26:16,75
49. 40 2972 ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ   0:26:28,64
50. 41 1632 ΑΘΟΥΣΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:26:30,02
51. 10 1837 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ATHENS WATERSPORTS CLUB 0:26:32,91
52. 42 1648 ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΕΝΑΛΙΟ 0:26:37,08
53. 43 996 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:26:41,57
54. 44 1628 Tarabella Luca Πρώτυπο Ραφήνας Fitness Center 0:26:55,65
55. 45 1757 ΚΟΥΓΙΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:27:06,82
56. 46 1736 ΚΑΣΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:27:07,40
57. 47 1926 ΤΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:27:17,79
58. 48 1942 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:27:18,55
59. 49 1913 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:27:20,87
60. 50 1995 ΤΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:27:28,04
61. 11 1713 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑ ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:27:34,26
62. 51 1934 ΤΣΟΛΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:27:47,54
63. 12 1863 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:27:47,74
64. 13 1903 ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΑΙΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ανεξάρτητη 0:27:55,64
65. 14 2986 ΤΖΕΛΙΛΑΙ ΖΝΤΑ   0:28:01,74
66. 52 1711 ΚΑΚΛΑΜΑΝΟΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:28:01,80
67. 15 1801 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 0:28:01,84
68. 53 1604 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:28:05,66
69. 54 1994 ΦΟΥΡΜΑΝΕΚ ΚΑΣΠΕΡ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:28:15,00
70. 55 2994 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΔΗΜΟΣ   0:28:23,94
71. 56 1674 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:28:25,76
72. 57 1829 ΜΠΡΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:28:25,92
73. 58 1969 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ RAFINARUNNERS 0:28:52,18
74. 59 2974 ΓΙΑΛΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ   0:28:55,94
75. 60 1935 ΤΣΟΥΓΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:28:59,98
76. 61 1663 ΓΑΡΜΠΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ RAFINARUNNERS 0:29:00,12
77. 62 1924 ΤΖΟΥΒΑΡΑΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:29:01,91
78. 63 1904 ΣΑΡΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:29:03,53
79. 64 1782 ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΤΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:29:12,12
80. 65 1752 ΚΟΡΑΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:29:23,62
81. 66 1953 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Flood 0:29:25,52
82. 16 1771 ΚΥΡΛΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 0:29:42,12
83. 67 1645 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 0:29:42,28
84. 68 1981 ΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ RAFINARUNNERS 0:29:43,95
85. 69 1746 ΚΟΛΛΑΡΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 0:29:45,98
86. 70 1808 ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:29:50,54
87. 17 1818 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:29:53,52
88. 71 1633 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:29:53,52
89. 72 2977 ΜΠΙΚΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ   0:29:53,82
90. 18 1833 ΝΑΑΜΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:29:55,64
91. 73 1910 ΣΜΙΑΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:29:57,32
92. 74 1747 ΚΟΜΝΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:29:57,58
93. 19 1962 ΨΑΘΑ ΦΑΝΗ ΠΑΛΑΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 0:29:57,80
94. 20 1719 ΚΑΛΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ JODIA ROWERS 0:29:58,10
95. 21 1785 ΛΕΟΝΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΤΖΕΝΗ ATHENS WATERSPORTS CLUB 0:29:58,80
96. 22 1733 ΚΑΡΑΜΦΙΛΟΒΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:30:00,95
97. 75 1908 ΣΚΕΜΠΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:30:03,23
98. 76 1634 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ELPEN 0:30:20,92
99. 23 1750 ΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:30:23,10
100. 24 1820 ΜΠΑΤΣΑΚΗ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:30:26,36
101. 77 1802 ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:30:28,99
102. 25 1900 ΣΑΜΠΑΝΗ ΣΟΦΙΑΝΑ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:30:30,42
103. 26 1951 ΧΕΤΖΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΩΝ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:30:33,12
104. 78 1635 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:30:41,83
105. 79 1811 ΜΟΥΣΤΙΚΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΩΜΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ ΟΔΗΓΙΣΜΟΥ ΤΤ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:30:43,77
106. 80 1965 ΚΟΦΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 0:30:44,71
107. 81 1836 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ATHENS WATERSPORTS CLUB 0:30:49,81
108. 82 2967 ΓΟΥΝΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ   0:30:52,56
109. 27 1922 ΤΖΙΜΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ELPEN 0:30:55,81
110. 83 1930 ΤΣΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:30:57,82
111. 84 1871 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:31:10,45
112. 28 1852 ΝΤΟΥΝΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:31:15,45
113. 29 1851 ΝΤΟΥΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:31:15,78
114. 85 1780 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:31:16,97
115. 86 1699 ΖΗΣΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:31:17,26
116. 87 1989 ΡΕΜΠΟΥΣΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ PROTYPO 0:31:22,53
117. 88 1993 ΓΑΛΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:31:27,95
118. 89 1854 ΞΕΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:31:28,47
119. 90 1881 ΠΕΛΕΚΑΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:31:28,98
120. 91 1917 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:31:30,76
121. 92 1925 ΤΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΙΣΊΔΩΡΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος 0:31:35,00
122. 30 1909 ΣΚΟΥΡΣΗ ΣΙΓΑΝΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ ELPEN 0:31:35,52
123. 31 1755 ΚΟΣΜΑΔΑΚΗ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ELPEN 0:31:35,82
124. 32 1978 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:31:37,99
125. 93 1762 ΚΟΥΡΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:31:47,38
126. 33 1896 ΡΑΦΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:31:53,34
127. 34 1731 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΛΙΑ ΒΑΝΕΣΣΑ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:31:55,50
128. 35 1722 ΚΑΝΑΤΑ ΑΡΕΤΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:31:56,38
129. 94 1665 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:32:04,58
130. 36 1899 ΡΩΣΣΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ 0:32:05,04
131. 37 1702 ΖΩΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΩΜΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ ΟΔΗΓΙΣΜΟΥ ΤΤ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:32:18,93
132. 38 1813 ΜΠΑΒΕΛΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:32:23,11
133. 95 1963 ΨΩΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:32:23,70
134. 96 1748 ΚΟΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:32:24,14
135. 39 1742 ΚΙΟΥΣΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:32:32,15
136. 40 1819 ΜΠΑΣΚΑΚΗ ΒΙΒΗ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:32:32,15
137. 41 1724 ΚΑΠΕΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:32:32,87
138. 42 1858 ΟΛΕΚΣΙΝ ΛΟΥΣΙΑ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:32:33,15
139. 43 2975 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ   0:32:40,78
140. 44 2976 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ ΝΑΓΙΑ   0:32:41,18
141. 45 1659 ΒΟΥΚΕΛΑΤΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:32:41,30
142. 97 1653 ΒΙΛΛΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΩΝ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:32:47,49
143. 98 1860 ΠΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:32:55,20
144. 46 1640 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:32:58,75
145. 47 2973 ΒΡΕΤΤΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ   0:33:02,27
146. 99 1712 ΚΑΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΗ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗ 0:33:16,82
147. 100 1716 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:33:19,22
148. 48 1788 ΛΟΥΗ ΜΑΡΘΑ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:33:19,28
149. 49 1806 ΜΗΛΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:33:27,43
150. 50 1970 ΛΥΓΟΥΡΓΙΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΕΛΠΙΝΙΚΗ RAFINARUNNERS 0:33:30,10
151. 101 1968 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΪΟΣ RAFINARUNNERS 0:33:30,16
152. 51 1651 ΒΑΧΑΒΙΟΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:33:32,99
153. 52 1933 ΤΣΙΤΣΩΝΗ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:33:42,46
154. 102 2990 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ   0:33:45,64
155. 53 1662 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:33:47,55
156. 54 1644 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:33:47,63
157. 55 2991 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΡΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ   0:33:49,29
158. 103 1723 ΚΑΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ELPEN 0:33:53,16
159. 104 1783 ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΤΗΣ IΩΑΝΝΗΣ AΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:34:06,41
160. 105 1990 ΠΑΥΛΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ PROTYPO 0:34:23,07
161. 56 1943 ΦΩΤΊΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΟ ΘΈΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 0:34:48,54
162. 57 1642 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΛΟΥΚΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:34:51,18
163. 106 2997 ΜΠΟΥΡΝΟΥΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΑΡΧΟΣ 0:35:18,92
164. 1 2996 2996 N.N.   0:35:19,32
165. 107 1936 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΣΩΜΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ ΟΔΗΓΙΣΜΟΥ ΤΤ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:35:19,76
166. 108 1745 ΚΛΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΩΜΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ ΟΔΗΓΙΣΜΟΥ 0:35:20,62
167. 58 1855 ΞΕΝΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:35:42,66
168. 59 1671 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:35:56,60
169. 2 3000 3000 N.N.   0:36:07,42
170. 60 1666 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:36:07,80
171. 61 1997 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:36:25,83
172. 109 1717 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:36:27,76
173. 110 1727 ΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:36:27,82
174. 111 1691 ΔΟΥΝΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:36:34,73
175. 62 1786 ΛΙΑΝΟΥ ΕΛΙΝΑ RAFINARUNNERS 0:36:46,78
176. 112 1857 ΞΗΝΤΑΡΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:36:49,30
177. 113 1940 ΦΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:36:50,55
178. 63 1856 ΞΕΝΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:36:55,21
179. 64 1870 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:36:58,66
180. 114 1681 ΔΑΒΕΡΩΝΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:37:00,47
181. 65 1992 ΣΚΟΥΜΚΑ ΠΟΛΑ PROTYPO 0:37:10,05
182. 66 1991 ΣΚΟΥΜΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ PROTYPO 0:37:10,48
183. 115 1715 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:37:26,39
184. 67 1714 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:37:26,55
185. 68 1641 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ ATHENS WATERSPORTS CLUB 0:37:39,70
186. 69 1705 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:37:42,87
187. 70 1649 ΒΑΜΒΑΚΕΡΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ELPEN 0:37:49,95
188. 71 1945 ΧΑΛΑΒΑΝΤΖΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:38:08,77
189. 116 1710 ΚΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:38:11,13
190. 72 1709 ΚΑΚΑΛΗ ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:38:12,50
191. 73 1998 ΜΑΔΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΩΝ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:38:19,04
192. 74 1810 ΜΟΥΝΤΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΩΝ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:38:19,49
193. 117 1890 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:38:38,81
194. 118 1708 ΚΑΖΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:39:01,27
195. 119 1815 ΜΠΑΚΟΥΜΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:39:01,43
196. 75 1864 ΠΑΝΑΡΕΤΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΝΑ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:39:18,88
197. 76 2964 ΚΟΛΟΚΟΤΡΩΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΝΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:39:27,92
198. 77 1625 Lakatos Bernadett AOK 0:39:32,11
199. 78 1790 ΛΥΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ ΑΟΚ 0:39:32,19
200. 79 1687 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΕΑ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ ΑΟΚ 0:39:32,27
201. 80 1704 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:39:37,80
202. 120 1744 ΚΛΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΩΜΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ ΟΔΗΓΙΣΜΟΥ 0:39:39,74
203. 81 1778 ΛΑΖΟΥΡΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:39:51,17
204. 82 1961 ΧΡΥΣΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:39:51,31
205. 121 1725 ΚΑΠΙΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:40:00,59
206. 83 1821 ΜΠΕΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:40:02,53
207. 122 1879 ΠΑΤΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:40:28,75
208. 123 1825 ΜΠΟΤΖΙΟΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:40:28,75
209. 124 1916 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:40:36,07
210. 84 1816 ΜΠΑΚΤΗ ΚΡΥΣΤΑΛΛΙΑ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:40:46,31
211. 125 1866 ΠΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:40:51,78
212. 126 1794 ΜΑΓΡΙΠΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:40:52,86
213. 85 1847 ΝΤΟΥΛΙΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:40:52,92
214. 86 1776 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:41:09,27
215. 87 1867 ΠΑΝΟΥ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:41:11,33
216. 127 1887 ΠΙΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:41:16,05
217. 88 1729 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΩΡΓΗ ΕΜΜΥ ΕΝΑΛΙΟ 0:41:20,68
218. 89 1892 ΠΡΑΣΙΝΟΥ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ Ο.Σ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ 0:41:36,55
219. 90 1805 ΜΕΛΙΤΙΔΟΥ ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ ELPEN 0:41:52,63
220. 128 1647 ΒΑΛΣΑΜΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Π.Σ.ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ 0:42:08,73
221. 91 1812 ΜΟΥΣΤΙΚΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΩΜΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ ΟΔΗΓΙΣΜΟΥ ΤΤ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:42:14,99
222. 129 1763 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:42:15,25
223. 92 1698 ΖΕΡΒΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:42:30,47
224. 130 1643 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:42:30,75
225. 131 1845 ΝΤΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:42:30,98
226. 93 1804 ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:42:38,17
227. 94 1932 ΤΣΙΠΑ ΛΙΛΙΑΝ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:42:49,18
228. 95 1631 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:43:05,77
229. 96 1955 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΊΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:43:06,82
230. 97 1777 ΛΑΖΟΥΡΑ ΘΕΑΝΩ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:43:07,15
231. 98 1797 ΜΑΝΩΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:43:12,50
232. 99 1803 ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑ ΑΛΙΚΗ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:43:49,33
233. 100 1792 ΛΩΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:44:05,30
234. 101 1846 ΝΤΟΚΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:44:22,73
235. 102 1956 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΗΓΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:44:36,21
236. 132 1839 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΩΝ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:45:02,35
237. 133 1929 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΝΕΤ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΕΣ 0:45:26,69
238. 103 1770 ΚΥΡΛΗ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 0:45:58,14
239. 104 1999 ΜΑΔΙΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΩΝ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:46:14,78
240. 134 1772 ΚΥΡΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:46:24,36
241. 105 1718 ΚΑΛΛΙΟΝΤΖΗ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:46:32,73
242. 135 1759 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΩΝ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:46:36,83
243. 106 1779 ΛΑΖΟΥΡΑ ΡΙΤΣΑ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0:47:04,18
244. 107 1849 ΝΤΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:47:05,82
245. 136 1706 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:47:13,57
246. 108 1979 ΠΑΠΑΓΓΕΛΗ ΦΑΝΗ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 0:48:22,30
247. 109 1843 ΝΤΑΚΟΒΑΝΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΦΙΛΟΖΩΟΙ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ 0:49:15,30
248. 110 1895 ΡΑΠΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΦΕΝΕΟΣ 0:49:15,59
249. 111 1941 ΦΥΚΟΥΡΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:50:05,92
250. 112 1668 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:50:06,20
251. 113 1693 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:55:39,96
252. 137 1865 ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:56:56,24

 

800m

Place Gender rank Bib Name Club GunTime ChipTime
1. 1 282 ΖΑΡΚΟ ΤΑΡΑΝΤΟΣ Γ.Σ.ΠΑΠΑΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ 02:08,50 02:04,30
2. 1 846 ΠΟΡΙΚΟΥ ΚΟΡΙΝΑ Α.Ο ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ 02:14,00 02:14,00
3. 2 731 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΤΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 1οΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 02:18,30 02:15,60
4. 3 2961 ΒΑΛΣΑΜΗ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 02:19,60 02:17,20
5. 4 230 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ Γ.Σ.ΠΑΠΑΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ 02:20,20 02:17,00
6. 2 1966 ΣΠΑΝΤΟΥΡΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 02:20,20 02:19,80
7. 3 52 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:20,20 02:15,60
8. 4 2 SEMYAN MUSTAFA 3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 02:21,20 02:18,30
9. 5 185 ΔΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:22,10 02:18,20
10. 6 49 ΑΝΑΙΠΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 02:25,00 02:21,10
11. 5 161 ΔΟΥΒΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1οΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 02:26,40 02:24,20
12. 6 151 ΓΚΕΚΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΊΝΑ Γ.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 02:26,80 02:25,00
13. 7 755 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ 02:29,90 02:28,70
14. 7 730 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗ ΕΛΙΝΑ ATHENS WATERSPORTS CLUB 02:30,70 02:27,00
15. 8 77 ΒΑΛΣΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1ο ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 02:31,20 02:26,40
16. 8 1967 ΣΠΑΝΤΟΥΡΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΝΙΚΗ 3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 02:32,80 02:30,10
17. 9 528 ΚΡΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΑ ΠΑΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 02:35,10 01:48,90
18. 10 12 ΑΜΟΥΡΓΗ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΑΝΘΗ 3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 02:35,20 02:31,40
19. 11 84 ΒΑΡΩΝΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2οΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 02:35,90 02:32,40
20. 9 984 ΤΣΙΤΣΙΜΠΕΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:36,70 02:32,40
21. 12 964 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗ ΙΡΙΔΑ ΠΑΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 02:37,30 02:33,10
22. 13 988 ΤΣΟΤΑΚΟΥ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 02:38,50 02:36,40
23. 10 1988 ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:39,90 02:34,00
24. 11 330 ΘΩΜΑΖΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ATHENS WATERSPORTS CLUB 02:41,70 02:38,00
25. 12 194 ΔΡΑΚΟΣ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ 1οΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 02:43,00 02:41,80
26. 14 341 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 02:44,30 02:38,00
27. 15 97 ΒΛΑΣΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 02:44,80 02:42,60
28. 13 1987 ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:44,90 02:36,00
29. 14 870 ΣΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 02:46,10 02:43,20
30. 16 939 ΤΟΛΗ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ 02:46,90 02:41,90
31. 15 1035 ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΠΑΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 02:47,80 02:43,40
32. 17 8 ΑΛΕΙΦΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1οΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 02:49,40 02:44,80
33. 18 398 ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΕΛΛΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 02:50,20 02:47,00
34. 16 1036 ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ 3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 02:50,20 02:50,10
35. 17 257 ΖΗΛΑΚΟΣ ΔΕΥΚΑΛΙΩΝ 4οΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ 02:50,30 02:50,30
36. 19 887 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΡΟΔΑΝΘΗ Γ.Σ.ΠΑΠΑΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ 02:50,60 02:44,80
37. 18 826 ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ 02:50,90 02:44,90
38. 19 9 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2oΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 02:51,30 02:47,70
39. 20 164 ΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:51,90 02:49,40
40. 20 123 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΛΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 02:54,10 02:47,50
41. 21 125 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΛΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 02:54,30 02:47,30
42. 22 200 ΔΡΙΜΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΘΗ ΠΑΛΑΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 02:55,10 02:49,10
43. 21 459 ΚΟΛΑΝΙΑΝ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:55,20 02:50,50
44. 22 982 ΤΣΙΤΣΙΜΠΕΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:55,60 02:46,00
45. 23 507 ΚΟΥΡΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:55,90 02:50,30
46. 24 804 ΠΑΠΠΑΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2οΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 02:57,20 02:53,80
47. 23 732 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΤΣΟΥ ΛΗΔΑ 1οΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 02:58,10 02:54,40
48. 24 243 ΖΕΡΒΑ ΗΛΙΑΝΝΑ 1οΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 02:59,00 01:46,10
49. 25 1974 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ RAFINARUNNERS 02:59,90 02:56,10
50. 26 822 ΠΕΡΤΕΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ανεξαρτητος 03:01,20 03:01,20
51. 25 658 ΜΕΝΤΗ ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ 03:01,50 02:57,20
52. 26 86 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 03:02,00 02:58,70
53. 27 334 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 03:02,30 02:58,10
54. 27 2968 ΓΟΥΝΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   03:02,70 02:55,20
55. 28 421 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΓΚΕΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 03:03,40 02:56,30
56. 29 1975 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ RAFINARUNNERS 03:04,60 03:01,40
57. 30 750 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 03:05,10 02:55,50
58. 28 146 ΓΚΕΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Γ.Σ.ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 03:07,00 03:05,00
59. 31 886 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Γ.Σ.ΠΑΠΑΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ 03:07,40 03:01,00
60. 32 545 ΛΑΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ 03:08,30 03:01,90
61. 29 342 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 03:09,50 03:06,90
62. 30 552 ΛΕΛΕΚΙΔΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ 03:10,40 03:06,10
63. 31 597 ΜΑΔΙΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΩΝ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 03:11,00 03:08,70
64. 32 93 ΒΛΑΣΤΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 03:11,70 03:06,60
65. 33 13 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 03:11,90 03:09,00
66. 33 391 ΚΑΛΤΣΗΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ 1οΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 03:12,10 03:07,80
67. 34 229 ΖΑΡΑΓΚΑ ΔΑΝΑΗ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ 03:12,20 03:05,90
68. 35 934 ΤΙΓΓΙΝΑΓΚΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΠΑΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 03:12,70 03:07,80
69. 36 87 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ATHENS WATERSPORTS CLUB 03:13,30 03:08,10
70. 37 551 ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ 03:14,00 03:09,30
71. 38 103 ΒΟΥΛΑΛΑ ΖΩΗ 2οΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 03:14,90 03:13,00
72. 39 2962 ΒΑΛΣΑΜΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ-ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 03:14,90 03:12,70
73. 34 413 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ RAFINARUNNERS 03:15,90 03:10,80
74. 35 1996 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2οΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 03:16,20 03:15,30
75. 36 392 ΚΑΛΤΣΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1οΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 03:18,40 03:13,50
76. 37 771 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 03:22,70 03:22,70
77. 38 543 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΛΤΟΣ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ 03:22,80 03:10,30
78. 39 117 ΓΕΜΕΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1οΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 03:23,40 03:21,20
79. 40 79 ΒΑΝΤΕΡΒΙΛΤ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 2ο ΔΗΜ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ 03:24,90 03:21,10
80. 40 27 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΖΑΝΕΤΑ 3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 03:25,20 03:22,40
81. 41 222 ΔΡΟΣΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ RAFINA RUNNERS 03:25,60 03:23,40
82. 41 847 ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1οΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 03:25,90 03:25,90
83. 42 247 ΖΕΡΒΑ ΝΙΚΗ Γ.Σ.ΠΑΠΑΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ 03:26,50 03:22,00
84. 42 297 ΘΕΜΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1οΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 03:26,50 03:20,80
85. 43 782 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΑΙΔΡΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ ELPEN 03:26,50 03:19,70
86. 44 6 ΑΘΟΥΣΑΚΗ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΛΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΛΑΝΤΟΥ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 03:27,20 03:19,80
87. 45 464 ΚΟΛΛΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2οΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 03:28,30 03:25,50
88. 46 92 ΒΕΡΙΒΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 03:29,60 03:21,20
89. 47 821 ΠΕΡΓΑΝΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 4οΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 03:29,90 03:26,90
90. 43 743 ΞΗΝΤΑΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 03:30,20 03:25,50
91. 48 625 ΜΑΛΛΙΩΡΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΊΑ παναθηναϊκός 03:30,30 03:27,10
92. 49 1000 ΧΑΡΙΤΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 03:32,80 03:29,70
93. 50 995 ΦΟΥΝΤΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1οΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 03:33,40 03:28,90
94. 51 493 ΚΟΥΡΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 03:34,10 03:28,80
95. 52 351 ΚΑΚΑΒΟΥΛΑ ΜΥΡΤΩ 1οΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 03:36,80 03:30,50
96. 44 1984 ΝΤΟΥΝΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 1οΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 03:38,00 03:36,20
97. 53 697 ΜΠΕΡΡΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ 03:38,40 03:33,40
98. 45 1985 ΝΤΟΥΝΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 1οΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 03:38,70 03:38,70
99. 54 154 ΓΚΙΚΑ ΑΓΛΑΙΑ 1οΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 03:39,30 03:31,10
100. 55 554 ΛΕΟΝΤΙΔΗ ΣΥΛΙΑ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 03:40,30 03:34,80
101. 56 318 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑΔΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 4ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ 03:41,50 03:34,70
102. 57 956 ΤΡΑΝΤΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 03:42,20 03:35,40
103. 46 684 ΜΠΕΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 03:44,50 03:44,30
104. 58 53 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 03:46,00 03:40,70
105. 47 863 ΣΑΜΟΥΡΕΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 03:46,50 03:39,60
106. 59 1054 ΨΗΦΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 03:48,90 03:39,30
107. 60 460 ΚΟΛΛΑΡΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 03:50,50 03:45,10
108. 61 296 ΗΛΙΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Γ.Σ.ΠΑΠΑΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ 03:50,80 03:42,10
109. 62 66 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ELPEN 03:53,40 03:48,20
110. 48 195 ΔΡΙΜΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 03:53,70 03:48,00
111. 49 1058 ΨΗΦΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 03:54,10 03:44,30
112. 63 837 ΠΙΣΣΑΝΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ RAFINARUNNERS 03:54,50 03:51,00
113. 50 116 ΓΑΡΜΠΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ RAFINARUNNERS 03:54,60 03:47,40
114. 64 881 ΣΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ RAFINARUNNERS 03:54,70 03:47,30
115. 65 831 ΠΙΣΣΑΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 03:55,50 03:52,50
116. 51 1010 ΧΟΠΠΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΡΘΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 03:56,10 03:52,80
117. 66 590 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ 3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 03:56,20 03:53,40
118. 67 196 ΔΡΙΜΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 03:56,90 03:50,90
119. 68 693 ΜΠΕΡΡΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ 04:00,50 03:54,40
120. 69 521 ΚΟΥΤΡΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ 04:04,10 03:58,20
121. 52 751 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 04:05,50 04:00,40
122. 70 134 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 04:07,70 04:05,10
123. 71 319 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑΣΗ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ 4οΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ 04:08,90 04:02,10
124. 53 359 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑΣ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΟΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 04:09,00 04:01,40
125. 72 1983 ΚΟΛΛΙΑ ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗ RAFINARUNNERS 04:09,20 04:02,20
126. 54 366 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 04:09,90 04:00,20
127. 73 952 ΤΡΑΝΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 04:11,00 04:04,00
128. 74 1023 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΙΛΑΚΗ ΙΡΙΔΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 04:11,40 04:03,80
129. 75 784 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ ΟΜΑΔΑ ELPEN 04:12,10 04:04,30
130. 76 946 ΤΟΥΡΚΑΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ SANTA RUNNING TEAM 04:14,00 04:07,10
131. 77 1976 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ RAFINARUNNERS 04:16,50 04:12,50
132. 78 314 ΘΕΜΕΛΙΩΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1οΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 04:16,70 04:11,30
133. 55 651 ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2οΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 04:16,70 04:09,00
134. 56 808 ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2οΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 04:18,20 04:09,30
135. 79 333 ΘΩΜΑΪΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΖΑ 2ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 04:18,50 04:11,70
136. 57 78 ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 4οΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ 04:23,60 04:16,50
137. 80 1982 ΚΟΛΛΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ RAFINARUNNERS 04:39,10 04:30,80
138. 58 61 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ELPEN 04:44,20 04:44,20
139. 81 439 ΚΑΣΤΑΝΑ ΑΡΙΑ ΑΟ ΡΥΘΜΙΚΗΣ 04:46,90 04:35,20
140. 82 437 ΚΑΣΤΑΝΑ ΖΩΗ ΑΟ ΡΥΘΜΙΚΗΣ 04:47,70 04:35,50
141. 83 1016 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΑΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 04:48,10 04:48,10
142. 59 914 ΤΖΙΒΙΤΖΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ATHENS WATERSPORTS CLUB 05:22,40 05:22,40
143. 84 997 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 27:53,20 27:53,20
144. 85 976 ΤΣΙΑΝΑΚΑ ΑΝΝΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 29:44,40 29:44,40
145. 60 111 ΓΑΡΜΠΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ RAFINARUNNERS 40:20,20 40:20,20
146. 86 882 ΣΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ RAFINARUNNERS 45:16,50 45:16,50
147. 61 634 ΜΑΡΑΜΠΟΤΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 45:56,30 45:56,30
148. 87 635 ΜΑΡΑΜΠΟΤΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 46:20,50 46:20,50
149. 88 60 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 68:03,60 68:03,60
150. 62 54 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 68:06,10 68:06,10
151. 89 244 ΖΕΡΒΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ 70:13,30 69:41,60
152. 90 1973 ΡΟΥΜΠΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ RAFINARUNNERS 80:37,10 80:37,10