ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

1ος Ημιμαραθώνιος Άνδρου 9 km

Α/Α ΒΙΒ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΦΥΛΟ Α/Α ΦΥΛΟ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Α/Α ΚΑΤΗΓ ΣΥΛΟΓΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1. 939 ΣΚΟΡΔΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ m 1   1 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΚΟΣ 44:48
2. 808 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΟΥΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ m 2 Α29 1   45:34
3. 842 ΚΑΒΑΛΙΕΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ m 3 Α39 1 ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟ 45:58
4. 868 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ m 4 Α39 2 - 46:11
5. 935 ΣΓΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ m 5 Α49 1 SATRAPISTAS 46:24
6. 896 ΜΠΛΑΝΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ m 6 Α49 2 ιδιωτης 47:36
7. 967 ΦΙΣΧΑΜΠΕΡ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ m 7 Α49 3 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 47:54
8. 794 ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΔΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ m 8   2   48:49
9. 990 ΤΖΕΒΕΛΕΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ m 9 Α39 3 VODAFONE 49:51
10. 973 ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ m 10 Α49 4 NALU RUNNING TEAM 50:04
11. 817 ΓΑΝΤΖΟΥΔΗ ΠΟΠΗ f 1 Γ39 1 Γας Ιλισός 52:04
12. 906 ΠΑΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ m 11   3   52:40
13. 944 ΣΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ m 12 Α49 5 RafinaRunners 54:29
14. 791 PIETRA FEDERICO m 13 Α49 6 TTT 54:29
15. 790 PANES GILBERT m 14 Α39 4 pilipinas running team 54:42
16. 908 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ m 15 Α59 1 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 54:47
17. 855 ΚΟΡΟΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ m 16   4   55:16
18. 861 ΚΛΕΝΤΙ ΝΙΚΕΙ m 17   5   55:45
19. 995 ΣΙΜΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ m 18 Α39 5   55:55
20. 839 ΘΕΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ f 2 Γ39 2 ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΣ 56:31
21. 858 ΚΟΓΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ m 19 Α49 7 - 56:47
22. 947 ΣΠΥΡΗ ΑΝΝΑ f 3 Γ49 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 57:08
23. 780 AGATI CLARITA f 4 Γ59 1 PRT-G 57:47
24. 927 ΠΛΑΣΤΉΡΑ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ f 5 Γ39 3 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 58:01
25. 846 ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ f 6 Γ49 2 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 58:47
26. 903 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ m 20 Α39 6   58:48
27. 837 ΖΟΥΜΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ m 21 Α49 8 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 59:03
28. 853 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΜΠΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ m 22 Α59 2   59:27
29. 953 ΤΑΚΟΥΜΑΚΗ ΠΑΝΩΡΑΙΑ f 7 Γ39 4 OUTDOOR GAMES RUNNING TEAM 59:30
30. 940 ΣΚΟΡΔΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ m 23   6 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΚΟΣ 59:41
31. 972 ΧΑΛΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ f 8 Γ39 5 ΑΤΟΜΙΚΗ 59:43
32. 876 ΡΓΚΛΙ ΤΣΟΤΙ m 24   7   1:00:22
33. 912 ΠΑΝΤΟΥΛΗ ΟΛΙΒΙΑ f 9 Γ29 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:00:39
34. 795 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ m 25 Α39 7   1:01:10
35. 789 ΦΥΤΡΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΑΡΟΣ m 26   8   1:01:25
36. 991 ΔΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ m 27 Α29 2 VODAFONE 1:01:42
37. 884 ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ m 28   9   1:01:49
38. 818 ΓΑΣΤΕΡΑΤΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ m 29 Α59 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:02:05
39. 997 ΜΠΡΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ m 30 Α39 8   1:02:08
40. 882 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ m 31 Α49 9 Ρ/Τ ΕΛΛΑΣ 18180 1:02:33
41. 836 ΖΟΥΜΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ m 32 Α59 4 ΑΠΠΟΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:03:17
42. 806 ΒΑΡΘΟΛΟΜΑΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ m 33 Α59 5 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΥ 1:03:31
43. 892 ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ m 34 Α39 9 ΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1:03:46
44. 830 ΔΟΓΚΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ m 35 Α39 10 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:04:12
45. 904 ΝΤΟΒΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ m 36 Α59 6 ATOMIKO 1:04:15
46. 965 ΦΑΛΑΓΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ f 10 Γ39 6 Κανενας 1:04:24
47. 957 ΤΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ f 11 Γ39 7 - 1:05:02
48. 821 ΒΕΙΣΛΛΑΡΙ ΚΛΕΒΙΣ f 12   1   1:05:10
49. 840 ΒΑΛΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ m 37   10   1:05:17
50. 803 ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ m 38 Α39 11 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤ0Σ 1:05:24
51. 823 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΑΣ ΖΑΝΝΕΣ m 39 Α39 12 ΟΧΙ 1:05:29
52. 886 ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΟΥ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ f 13   2   1:05:48
53. 841 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ f 14 Γ39 8 Χωρίς σύλλογο 1:05:51
54. 796 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΥΛΑΚΟΥ ΒΑΖΙΛΙΑΝΑ f 15 Γ29 2   1:06:13
55. 988 ΚΑΥΓΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ m 40 Α39 13 Ρ/Τ ΕΛΛΑΣ 18180 1:06:31
56. 898 ΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ m 41 Α39 14 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:06:36
57. 917 ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ f 16 Γ39 9 - 1:06:49
58. 869 ΛΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ(ΘΑΚΗΣ) m 42 Α69 1 ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 1:07:09
59. 859 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ m 43 Α39 15 ΑΤΟΜΙΚΗ 1:07:54
60. 852 ΚΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ m 44 Α29 3 ΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1:08:01
61. 994 ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ m 45 Α49 10   1:08:12
62. 862 ΑΝΙΣΗΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ m 46   11   1:08:26
63. 966 ΜΑΡΓΕΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ m 47 Α39 16   1:08:31
64. 901 ΝΑΝΝΟΥ ΒΑΪΑ f 17 Γ49 3 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:08:38
65. 826 ΔΗΜΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ m 48 Α69 2 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 1:08:50
66. 999 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ f 18 Γ39 10   1:09:56
67. 950 ΣΤΡΑΤΗΓΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ m 49 Α29 4 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:10:01
68. 910 ΠΑΝΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ m 50 Α39 17 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:10:07
69. 998 ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ m 51 Α49 11 VODAFONE 1:10:32
70. 801 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΙΔΑΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ f 19 Γ59 2 ΣΔΥΡ 1:10:42
71. 810 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΠΕΝΝΥ f 20 Γ29 3   1:10:46
72. 880 ΜΑΡΙΟΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ m 52 Α69 3 Α.Π.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:10:58
73. 802 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ m 53 Α29 5 ΣΔΥΡ 1:11:20
74. 828 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ f 21 Γ39 11 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:11:51
75. 822 ΓΟΥΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ f 22 Γ49 4 ΤΤΤ 1:11:52
76. 786 COLLADO ALEXANDER m 54   12 PILIPINAS RUNNING TEAM - GREECE 1:11:58
77. 833 ΕΛΙΣΑΜΠΕΤΑ ΣΕΡΜΠΑΝΕΣΚΟΥ f 23 Γ49 5 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:12:09
78. 976 ΧΥΤΗΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ f 24   3 - 1:12:30
79. 975 ΧΥΤΗΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΙΜΩΝ m 55 Α49 12 - 1:12:31
80. 883 ΜΑΥΡΙΚΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ f 25 Γ29 4 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:12:47
81. 832 ΚΑΣΙΜΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ f 26 Γ49 6   1:12:50
82. 870 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ f 27 Γ49 7   1:12:56
83. 781 ANGELIKAKI FAIDRA f 28   4 KAZOUL 1:12:56
84. 782 CHARALAMBOUS PETROS m 56 Α49 13 KAZOUL 1:12:57
85. 783 COLLADO RAYMOND CHRISTIAN m 57 Α29 6 PILIPINAS RUNNING TEAM - GREECE 1:13:21
86. 863 ΚΟΥΖΕΛΗ ΖΩΙΤΣΑ f 29 Γ39 12 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:13:29
87. 831 ΔΡΙΒΗΛΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ f 30 Γ39 13 ΑΝΕΞΑΤΗΤΗ 1:13:52
88. 871 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ m 58 Α69 4 LEO 1:14:06
89. 856 ΚΑΣΙΔΩΝΗ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ f 31 Γ39 14 ΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1:14:57
90. 984 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ m 59   13   1:14:58
91. 785 COLLADO MELESSA f 32 Γ49 8 PILIPINAS RUNNING TEAM - GREECE 1:15:10
92. 885 ΜΗΤΣΕΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ m 60 Α69 5 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:15:39
93. 848 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ f 33 Γ29 5 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:15:56
94. 844 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ f 34 Γ29 6 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:15:56
95. 902 ΝΙΕΡΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ f 35 Γ59 3 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:16:32
96. 865 ΚΟΥΡΕΛΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ m 61 Α49 14 ατομικη 1:16:37
97. 974 ΧΡΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΧΑΡΑ f 36 Γ39 15 ΔΕΝ ΑΝΗΚΩ ΣΕ ΚΑΠΟΙΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ 1:17:37
98. 784 COLLADO EDMOND m 62 Α59 7 PILIPINAS RUNNING TEAM-GREECE 1:17:49
99. 849 ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ m 63 Α70 1 Α.Π.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:17:53
100. 860 ΚΟΚΟΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ f 37 Γ29 7 - 1:18:13
101. 983 ΚΟΝΤΖΙΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ m 64 Α59 8   1:18:30
102. 968 ΝΙΧΩΡΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ m 65 Α49 15   1:19:01
103. 978 ΨΥΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ m 66 Α49 16 No team 1:19:03
104. 900 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΕΠΟΠΣ m 67 Α39 18 NAMASTE 1:19:04
105. 949 ΣΤΑΜΠΟΛΙΣΚΑ ΤΖΩΡΤΖΙΛΕΝΑ f 38 Γ29 8 ΜΩΡΗ ΚΟΤΑ 1:19:20
106. 899 ΜΠΡΙΛΑΚΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ f 39 Γ29 9 ΣΔΥΡ 1:19:40
107. 946 ΣΠΕΡΤΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΗ f 40 Γ29 10 ΣΔΥΡ 1:19:40
108. 929 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ m 68 Α69 6 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:20:07
109. 851 ΚΑΡΔΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ m 69 Α69 7 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 1:20:30
110. 958 ΤΟΥΦΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ ΖΩΗΣ m 70 Α69 8 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 1:20:31
111. 857 ΚΑΤΖΑΒΕΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΗ f 41 Γ49 9 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 1:20:32
112. 814 ΒΥΡΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ m 71 Α69 9 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 1:20:32
113. 924 ΠΙΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ m 72 Α59 9 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 1:20:34
114. 867 ΚΡΙΤΣΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ m 73 Α29 7 ΚΟΥΜΑΡΙ 1:20:51
115. 956 ΤΖΟΥΡΜΠΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ f 42   5 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:20:59
116. 873 ΛΙΑΠΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ f 43 Γ49 10 INTERSPORT 1:21:06
117. 964 ΤΣΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ m 74 Α49 17 Δρομεις Ανδρου 1:21:26
118. 992 ΦΟΡΣΤ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ m 75   14 VODAFONE 1:21:28
119. 816 ΓΑΛΙΑΣΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ m 76 Α59 10 - 1:21:56
120. 807 ΒΑΡΘΟΛΟΜΑΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ m 77 Α69 10 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΥ 1:22:15
121. 971 ΦΩΤΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ f 44 Γ59 4 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΥ 1:22:18
122. 914 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ m 78 Α49 18 ΜΩΡΗ ΚΟΤΑ 1:22:38
123. 907 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ f 45 Γ29 11 Α.Γ.Ε. ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ 1:22:51
124. 878 ΜΑΡΙΟΛΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ f 46 Γ69 1 Α.Π.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:23:01
125. 888 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ m 79 Α70 2 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:23:25
126. 894 ΜΠΑΛΑΣΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ f 47 Γ39 16 - 1:23:25
127. 843 ΚΑΔΙΔΩΝΗ ΚΑΙΤΗ f 48 Γ59 5 ΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1:23:54
128. 919 ΠΑΡΛΙΑΡΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ f 49 Γ49 11 ΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΥ 1:24:10
129. 805 ΒΑΖΑΝΑ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ f 50 Γ69 2 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:24:14
130. 812 ΒΕΙΣΛΛΑΡΙ ΕΥΑ f 51   6   1:25:07
131. 845 ΧΟΝΤΖΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ f 52   7   1:25:07
132. 797 ΑΘΑΝΑΤΟΥ ΖΩΗ f 53 Γ49 12 ΜΩΡΗ ΚΟΤΑ 1:25:38
133. 989 ΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ m 80 Α69 11   1:25:49
134. 824 ΔΑΔΙΩΤΗ ΠΩΛΑ f 54 Γ49 13 ERGO RUNNING TEAM 1:26:22
135. 788 JOSEPH ROMY m 81 Α39 19 Pilipinas running team 1:26:29
136. 951 ΣΥΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ m 82 Α49 19 ΚΑΝΕΝΑΣ 1:26:32
137. 895 ΜΠΙΤΑΛΟΒΑ ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΑ f 55 Γ39 17 ΑΤΟΜΙΚΗ 1:27:47
138. 854 ΚΑΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ m 83 Α39 20 ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟΣ 1:27:49
139. 915 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ m 84 Α39 21 No team 1:28:20
140. 909 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΡΔΕΡΙΝΑ f 56 Γ39 18 ΝΑΜΑΣΤΕ 1:28:21
141. 890 ΜΟΣΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ m 85 Α49 20 MarathonTeamGreece 1:28:24
142. 875 ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ m 86 Α39 22 ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟ 1:29:26
143. 938 ΣΚΑΜΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ m 87 Α49 21 ΜΕΜΟΝΟΜΕΝΟΣ 1:29:38
144. 799 ΑΘΟΥΣΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ m 88 Α49 22 - 1:29:53
145. 916 ΜΠΛΑΝΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΗ f 57   8   1:30:10
146. 889 ZIBINI INTA f 58   9   1:30:14
147. 921 ΠΕΤΣΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ m 89 Α29 8 Adidas runners 1:31:03
148. 877 ΠΑΠΑΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ f 59 Γ29 12   1:31:03
149. 798 ΑΘΑΝΑΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ f 60 Γ39 19 ΜΩΡΗ ΚΟΤΑ 1:31:43
150. 872 ΛΕΒΑΝΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ f 61 Γ59 6 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:36:09
151. 928 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ f 62 Γ59 7 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:36:10
152. 923 ΠΙΚΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ f 63 Γ59 8 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 1:38:30
153. 813 ΒΡΑΒΟΡΙΤΗ ΜΑΤΙΝΑ f 64 Γ59 9 FIFTH ELEMENT 1:41:50
154. 913 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ f 65 Γ49 14 FIFTH ELEMENT 1:41:50
155. 987 ΝΑΝΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ f 66 Γ49 15 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:44:37
156. 800 ΑΛΕΒΥΖΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ m 90 Α39 23 - 1:44:37
157. 985 ΒΟΥΔΡΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ m 91 Α69 12 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:44:40
158. 943 ΣΟΥΣΩΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ f 67 Γ39 20 - 1:44:40
159. 918 ΠΑΠΑΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ f 68 Γ49 16 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 1:45:16
160. 815 ΒΥΡΛΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ f 69 Γ59 10 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 1:45:16
161. 986 ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΑΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ m 92 Α69 13 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:45:31
162. 891 ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ f 70 Γ39 21 ΑΚΑ 1:48:10
163. 1000 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΑ ΑΝΝΑ f 71 Γ39 22 Α.Κ.Α. 1:48:15
164. 838 ΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ f 72 Γ39 23 ΜΩΡΗ ΚΟΤΑ 1:49:05
165. 955 ΤΖΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ m 93 Α29 9 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΙΤΟΣ 1:50:11
166. 881 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ m 94 Α49 23 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΙΤΟΣ 1:51:05
167. 827 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΑ f 73   10 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:51:57
168. 834 ΕΞΑΡΧΑΚΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ f 74 Γ39 24 ΝΑΜΑΣΤΕ 1:52:01
169. 874 ΛΟΥΚΡΕΖΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΣΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ m 95 Α39 24 ΝΑΜΑΣΤΕ 1:52:05
170. 825 ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ f 75 Γ69 3 Τελμησσός Δήμου Μαραθώνα 1:52:27
171. 932 ΡΑΦΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ f 76 Γ49 17 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:58:55
172. 811 ΒΟΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ m 96 Α39 25 Α.Π.Σ. ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:58:55
173. 847 ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ f 77 Γ39 25 ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟΣ 2:02:35
174. 960 ΤΣΕΠΕΡΚΑ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ f 78 Γ49 18 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 2:08:46
175. 887 ΜΙΣΘΟΥ ΝΕΛΛΗ f 79 Γ59 11 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:18:46

 

Εθνάρχου Μακαρίου 7
Περιστέρι 13121 

© Copyright 2017 . Με την επιφύλαξη παντός δικαιώματος Fitway Timing