ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

1ος Ημιμαραθώνιος Άνδρου 21 km

Α/Α ΒΙΒ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΦΥΛΟ Α/Α ΦΥΛΟ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Α/Α ΚΑΤΗΓ ΣΥΛΟΓΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1. 771 ΤΣΙΓΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ m 1 Α39 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:25:34
2. 772 ΥΔΡΑΙΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ m 2 Α29 1 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΥ 1:28:44
3. 723 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ m 3 Α49 1 ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:38:45
4. 745 ΚΟΥΝΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ m 4 Α59 1 SATRAPISTAS 1:39:57
5. 1228 ΚΟΜΕΣΣΑΡΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ m 5 Α49 2 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ-ΤΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:42:07
6. 1184 ΚΑΖΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ m 6 Α49 3 - 1:43:36
7. 707 ΜΑΡΚΟΖΑΝΝΕΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ m 7 Α49 4 TΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:44:47
8. 751 ΣΠΕΡΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ m 8 Α59 2 ΣΔΥΡ 1:45:01
9. 1094 ΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΕΟΝΑΡΔΟΣ m 9 Α49 5 - 1:45:59
10. 1260 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ m 10 Α49 6 ΑΝΔΡΟΥ 1:46:24
11. 744 ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ m 11 Α29 2 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ 1:46:49
12. 706 ΜΑΝΙΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ m 12 Α49 7 Ατομική συμμετοχη 1:46:59
13. 1082 ΝΤΙΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ m 13 Α39 2   1:48:42
14. 730 ΠΕΤΑΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ m 14 Α39 3 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:50:20
15. 1241 ΚΟΝΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ m 15 Α59 3 - 1:52:49
16. 742 ΣΑΒΟΪΔΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ m 16 Α39 4   1:53:10
17. 1066 MILWARD HENRY m 17 Α29 3 CAMPION SCHOOL 1:53:15
18. 755 ΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ m 18 Α59 4 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:53:41
19. 712 ΜΟΣΧΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ m 19 Α49 8 APOLLON TRIATHLON CLUB RHODES 1:56:22
20. 1113 ΠΑΝΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΛΕΥΘΕΡΗΣ m 20 Α59 5 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:59:05
21. 774 ΦΑΡΑΝΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΟΝΗΣ m 21 Α69 1 ΣΔΥΑ 1:59:26
22. 979 AGATI VINCENT m 22 Α49 9 PRT-G 2:00:04
23. 1030 BESAGAS EDMUND m 23 Α49 10 PILIPINAS RUNNING TEAM - GREECE 2:00:06
24. 727 ΠΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ m 24 Α49 11 Τελμησσος 2:00:12
25. 1012 BARRION ROMY m 25 Α59 6 PILIPINAS RUNNING TEAM - GREECE 2:00:46
26. 1081 ΑΗΔΟΝΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ m 26 Α59 7 RAFINA RUNNERS 2:00:57
27. 719 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ m 27 Α39 5 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 2:01:06
28. 748 ΣΙΜΠΙΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ f 1 Γ39 1 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 2:01:24
29. 704 ΜΑΜΜΑΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ m 28 Α49 12 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 2:01:25
30. 1164 ΓΩΓΟΥΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ m 29 Α39 6 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:01:35
31. 1092 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ m 30 Α59 8 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:01:39
32. 728 ΠΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ m 31 Α59 9 FIFTH ELEMENT 2:01:41
33. 716 ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ m 32 Α49 13 ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΣ 2:03:23
34. 1148 ΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ f 2 Γ39 2 ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 2:03:44
35. 761 ΤΖΙΜΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ m 33 Α69 2 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:04:19
36. 778 ΧΑΤΖΗΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ m 34 Α59 10 ΑΤΟΜΙΚΗ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗ 2:04:28
37. 1190 ΚΑΚΑΒΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ m 35 Α39 7 - 2:04:44
38. 753 ΣΤΑΜΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ m 36 Α59 11 - 2:04:52
39. 711 ΜΗΤΣΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ m 37 Α59 12 Μόνος 2:05:03
40. 1240 ΚΟΝΤΟΡΙΖΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ f 3 Γ39 3 Οχι 2:06:00
41. 1144 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΙΤΣΙΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ m 38 Α59 13 FIFTH ELEMENT 2:06:30
42. 741 ΡΟΓΚΑΣΚΑ ΒΕΣΕΛΑ f 4 Γ29 1 ΜΩΡΗ ΚΟΤΑ 2:06:35
43. 756 ΣΤΡΑΤΗ ΧΑΡΑ f 5 Γ39 4 ΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2:07:45
44. 1198 ΚΑΡΑΓΚΙΌΖΗΣ ΜΆΡΙΟΣ m 39 Α39 8 ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΣ 2:07:45
45. 1221 ΚΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ m 40 Α59 14 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:07:57
46. 1034 LUMABAN MON m 41 Α59 15 PILIPINAS RUNNING TEAM-GREECE 2:08:11
47. 1067 PACPACO MR.JOHNY m 42 Α49 14 PILIPINAS RUNNING TEAM - GREECE 2:08:21
48. 1193 ΚΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ m 43 Α29 4 Royal crossfit 2:10:04
49. 708 ΜΑΥΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ m 44 Α39 9 - 2:10:19
50. 1107 ΒΕΝΙΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ m 45 Α69 3 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ ΤΡΟΚΑΝΤΕΡΟ(ΣΑΤ) 2:11:20
51. 1169 ΔΙΑΒΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ m 46 Α59 16 BN CYCLING 2:11:25
52. 737 ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΦΑΝΗ f 6 Γ70 1 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 2:11:56
53. 713 ΜΠΕΡΕΣΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ f 7 Γ49 1 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ ΑΠΣ 2:12:06
54. 758 ΤΖΑΝΕΤΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ f 8 Γ49 2 - 2:12:10
55. 1031 JUVIC MENDOZA JUVIC MENDOZA m 47 Α49 15 PILIPINAS RUNNING TEAM GREECE 2:12:13
56. 722 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑ f 9 Γ39 5 NALURUNNINGTEAM 2:12:40
57. 738 ΠΥΚΝΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ m 48 Α69 4 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:13:40
58. 743 ΣΑΝΟΥΔΟΥ-ΒΕΝΙΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ f 10 Γ59 1 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ ΤΡΟΚΑΝΤΕΡΟ(ΣΑΤ) 2:15:08
59. 731 ΠΟΛΥΜΕΡΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ m 49 Α29 5 Ελεύθερος αθλητης 2:18:46
60. 705 ΜΑΝΔΑΡΑΚΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ m 50 Α59 17 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:23:46
61. 759 ΤΖΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ m 51 Α29 6 Royal crossfit 2:24:12
62. 709 ΜΕΤΑΞΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ m 52 Α69 5 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:24:50
63. 710 ΜΕΤΕΛ ΚΡΙΣΤΙΑΝ ΤΙΕΡY m 53 Α39 10 - 2:25:03
64. 752 ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ m 54 Α59 18 INTERSPORT RUNNING TEAM 2:25:12
65. 726 ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ m 55 Α59 19 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:27:04
66. 760 ΤΖΙΜΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ m 56 Α69 6 ΗΛΕΙΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ 2:28:26
67. 740 ΡΕΦΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΟΣ m 57 Α59 20 ADIDAS RUNNERS ATHENS 2:29:50
68. 765 ΤΙΡΑΡ ΣΕΣΙΛ f 11 Γ59 2 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 2:32:19
69. 725 ΠΑΠΑΖΟΤΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ f 12 Γ59 3 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 2:32:19
70. 1085 ΑΝΑΓΝΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ m 58 Α49 16 - 2:33:00
71. 1180 ΚΑΒΒΑΔΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ m 59 Α69 7 Ο.Ε.Β.Α.Σ. 2:33:41
72. 702 ΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ m 60 Α49 17 Α.Π.Σ. ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 2:34:08
73. 1185 ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ f 13 Γ49 3 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΙΤΟΣ 2:34:18
74. 769 ΤΣΑΛΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ m 61 Α39 11 ΑΤΟΜΙΚΗ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗ 2:34:37
75. 1255 ΚΟΥΜΕΡΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ m 62 Α39 12 ΑΤΟΜΙΚΗ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗ 2:34:37
76. 768 ΤΣΑΛΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ m 63 Α39 13 ΑΤΟΜΙΚΗ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗ 2:34:38
77. 729 ΠΕΠΠΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ m 64 Α39 14 ΕΘΕΛΟΝΤΗΣ 2:34:45
78. 776 ΦΩΣΤΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ m 65 Α49 18 ------- 2:37:40
79. 724 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ m 66 Α69 8 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 2:38:21
80. 734 ΣΟΦΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ m 67 Α69 9 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 2:38:30
81. 1163 ΓΟΥΤΣΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ f 14 Γ69 1 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 2:39:00
82. 714 ΜΠΛΕΤΣΑ ΚΑΘΥ f 15 Γ39 6 - 2:42:49
83. 746 ΣΙΓΑΝΟΥ ΡΟΔΑΝΘΗ f 16 Γ59 4 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 2:44:40
84. 1080 ΑΔΑΜΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ m 68 Α59 21 - 2:46:06
85. 1166 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΊΝΟΣ m 69 Α49 19 ΤΕΛΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 2:46:06
86. 1231 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ f 17 Γ39 7 - 2:47:17
87. 717 ΝΕΛΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ f 18 Γ49 4 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 2:50:11
88. 735 ΠΡΑΣΣΑΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ m 70 Α70 1 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ ΑΠΣ 2:51:39
89. 1101 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ m 71 Α39 15 ΤΕΛΜΙΣΣΟΣ ΑΠΣ 2:52:47
90. 770 ΤΣΑΟΥΣΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ m 72 Α39 16 Ν/Α 3:09:45
91. 747 ΣΙΔΕΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ f 19 Γ69 2 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 3:17:19
92. 750 ΣΟΥΡΕΛΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ f 20 Γ59 5 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 3:28:49

 

Εθνάρχου Μακαρίου 7
Περιστέρι 13121 

© Copyright 2017 . Με την επιφύλαξη παντός δικαιώματος Fitway Timing