ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

Skyros Run 22-6-2019

Kids Run

PlaceBibNameGenderA/A GenAGA/A AGClubChipTimeGunTime
1. 2623 ΚΟΥΜΟΥΤΣΕΑ ΦΡΕΙΔΕΡΙΚΗ F 1 Γ13 1   05:25 05:27
2. 2748 BRAHIMAT FABIO M 1 Α13 1 ΣΚΎΡΌΣ 05:34 05:35
3. 2566 ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 2 Α13 2   05:43 05:44
4. 2661 ΧΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 3 Α13 3   05:45 05:46
5. 2679 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 4 Α13 4 Belarus 05:45 05:46
6. 2635 ΜΠΑΚΟΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ M 5 Α13 5   05:58 05:59
7. 2624 ΚΟΥΜΟΥΤΣΕΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ F 2 Γ13 2   06:19 06:20
8. 2711 ΒΟΥΡΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 6 Α13 6 ΣΚΥΡΟΣ 06:20 06:21
9. 2657 ΤΡΙΒΟΥΡΕΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 7 Α9 1   06:26 06:27
10. 2708 ΛΑΘΟΥΡΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ F 3 Γ13 3   06:41 06:41
11. 2717 ΝΑΖΑΡΙ ΦΙΟΝΑ F 4 Γ13 4 Αθηνα 06:49 06:49
12. 2619 ΚΟΝΤΟΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ M 8 Α13 7   06:51 06:53
13. 2568 ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ F 5 Γ9 1   06:52 06:53
14. 2725 FEJZOLLI MELISSA F 6 Γ13 5 ΣΚΥΡΟΣ 07:12 07:13
15. 2682 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΓΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 9 Α13 8 PILIPINAS RUNNING TEAM-GREECE 07:12 07:13
16. 2683 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M 10 Α9 2 PILIPINAS RUNNING TEAM-GREECE 07:20 07:20
17. 2570 ΒΕΡΡΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ F 7 Γ13 6   07:27 07:28
18. 2736 ΤΣΕΛΑ ΑΛΜΠΙ F 8 Γ13 7 ΣΚΥΡΟΣ 07:30 07:30
19. 2735 ΔΗΣΙΟΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ M 11 Α13 9   07:29 07:31
20. 2732 ΛΕΦΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M 12 Α9 3 ΣΚΥΡΟΣ 07:32 07:34
21. 2740 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M 13 Α13 10 ΣΚΥΡΟΣ 07:35 07:37
22. 2684 ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΗ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ F 9 Γ13 8 PILIPINAS RUNNING TEAM-GREECE 07:37 07:37
23. 2695 ΦΕΡΓΑΔΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ M 14 Α9 4 ΣΚΥΡΟΣ 07:39 07:41
24. 2647 ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΗ ΠΑΡΗ F 10 Γ13 9   07:52 07:52
25. 2646 ΠΆΠΆΚΏΣΤΆΣ ΝΊΚΉΦΌΡΌΣ M 15 Α9 5   07:51 07:54
26. 2620 ΚΟΝΤΟΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ M 16 Α13 11   07:55 07:56
27. 2730 ΦΛΩΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 17 Α9 6 ΣΚΥΡΟΣ 08:01 08:03
28. 2722 ΝΑΖΑΡΙ ΡΟΜΕΟ M 18 Α13 12   08:04 08:05
29. 2664 ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ F 11 Γ9 2   08:05 08:05
30. 2610 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ M 19 Α13 13   08:10 08:11
31. 2628 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ M 20 Α13 14   08:12 08:13
32. 2692 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ F 12 Γ13 10 αθηνα 08:12 08:13
33. 2629 ΛΙΑΠΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ M 21 Α9 7   08:12 08:14
34. 2681 ΚΑΖΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ F 13 Γ9 3 PILIPINAS RUNNING TEAM-GREECE 08:21 08:21
35. 2612 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ F 14 Γ13 11   08:22 08:22
36. 2616 ΖΟΡΜΠΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 22 Α9 8   08:21 08:23
37. 2746 ΜΑΥΡΙΚΟΥ ΛΑΡΑ F 15 Γ13 12 ΣΚΎΡΌΣ 08:25 08:29
38. 2742 ΜΑΥΡΙΚΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ F 16 Γ9 4 ΣΚΥΡΟΣ 08:26 08:30
39. 2715 AZOTI ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ M 23 Α13 15 ΣΚΥΡΟΣ 08:33 08:34
40. 2677 ΔΕΛΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ F 17 Γ13 13 PILIPINAS RUNNING TEAM-GREECE 08:35 08:36
41. 2674 ΜΑΣΤΡΑΝΤΩΝΗ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΑΝΝΑ F 18 Γ17 1   08:36 08:37
42. 2556 TRINIDAD JACE KINGSLEY M 24 Α9 9   08:34 08:38
43. 2593 ΔΑΡΔΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ M 25 Α13 16   08:38 08:39
44. 2632 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 26 Α9 10   08:39 08:41
45. 2668 ΔΑΛΑΚΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 19 Γ9 5   08:42 08:43
46. 2710 ΓΟΥΓΟΥΛΙΑ ΦΑΙΔΡΑ-ΑΘΗΝΑ F 20 Γ9 6 αθηνα 08:43 08:44
47. 2696 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ M 27 Α13 17 ΣΚΥΡΟΣ 08:45 08:45
48. 2703 ΔΑΣΚΑΡΟΛΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ F 21 Γ13 14   08:43 08:45
49. 2727 ΜΑΥΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 28 Α13 18 ΣΚΥΡΟΣ 08:47 08:47
50. 2749 VON BULOW ELENI F 22 Γ9 7   08:48 08:49
51. 2649 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ F 23 Γ13 15   08:47 08:50
52. 2728 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 29 Α9 11 αθηνα 08:49 08:51
53. 2633 ΜΑΣΤΡΑΝΤΩΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΑ F 24 Γ13 16   08:58 08:59
54. 2707 ΛΑΘΟΥΡΑ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΑ F 25 Γ9 8   09:07 09:08
55. 2741 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΕΛΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ F 26 Γ13 17 ΣΚΥΡΟΣ 09:37 09:39
56. 2561 TRINIDAD JULIANNA KYRA F 27 Γ9 9   09:40 09:42
57. 2660 ΧΙΩΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ F 28 Γ9 10   09:45 09:50
58. 2618 ΚΑΨΙΜΑΛΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ F 29 Γ9 11   09:51 09:54
59. 2651 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΑ - ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ F 30 Γ9 12   09:52 09:56
60. 2614 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΝΑ F 31 Γ13 18   09:56 09:56
61. 2694 ΦΕΡΓΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 30 Α9 12 Σκύρος 10:22 10:24
62. 2665 ΨΗΦΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ F 32 Γ13 19   10:35 10:39
63. 2731 ΠΕΡΓΑΜΑΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ M 31 Α9 13 ΑΟ Σκύρου 10:40 10:44
64. 2686 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ M 32 Α13 19   10:44 10:44
65. 2667 ΨΗΦΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 33 Α13 20   10:47 10:51
66. 2690 ΚΟΥΜΕΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ M 34 Α13 21   10:52 10:52
67. 2673 ΖΟΡΜΠΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ F 33 Γ9 13   10:51 10:53
68. 2575 ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΑΚΗ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ F 34 Γ9 14   10:53 10:54
69. 2699 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ F 35 Γ9 15 ΑΡΓΟΣ 10:55 10:56
70. 2733 ΚΑΖΑΚΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ F 36 Γ9 16 ΑΘΗΝΑ 10:55 10:56
71. 2648 ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 35 Α13 22   11:03 11:03
72. 2572 ΒΕΡΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 37 Γ9 17   11:49 11:52
73. 2678 KUKO KLEA F 38 Γ9 18 PILIPINAS RUNNING TEAM-GREECE 11:51 11:54
74. 2676 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ F 39 Γ9 19 ΣΚΥΡΟΣ 11:56 11:59
75. 2729 ΗΛΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 36 Α9 14 αθηνα 12:04 12:06
76. 2691 ΚΟΥΜΕΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 37 Α13 23 αθηνα 12:41 12:42

 

21km

PlaceBibNameGenderA/A GenAGA/A AGClubCP_21ChipTimeGunTime
01. 1 ABDELLAH ERRAKI M 1 Α49   MOROCCO 57:03 1:21:15 1:21:16
02. 36 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 2 Α39   Α.Π.Σ. ΔΡΩΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 1:04:01 1:30:43 1:30:46
03. 68 ΚΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 3 Α39     1:09:35 1:37:59 1:38:04
04. 92 ΜΠΙΤΖΕΛΕΡΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ F 1 Γ39   ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:09:43 1:38:09 1:38:12
05. 102 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 4 Α59 1 ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΑ 1:11:19 1:40:04 1:40:06
06. 19 KOSMAS EMMANOUIL M 5 Α49 1 Telmissos 1:11:18 1:40:57 1:40:58
07. 31 TABIT BOUCHAIB M 6 Α49 2 Morocco 1:13:19 1:43:32 1:43:34
08. 149 MONDELLO MARIO M 7 Α59 2   1:14:41 1:43:47 1:43:51
09. 113 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 8 Α39 1 Ανεξάρτητη 1:14:24 1:44:05 1:44:07
10. 91 ΜΠΙΜΠΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M 9 Α29 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:14:35 1:44:01 1:44:09
11. 57 ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ M 10 Α60 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:15:30 1:44:47 1:45:01
12. 15 MATTEUCCI GIUSEPPE M 11 Α60 2   1:13:53 1:45:00 1:45:02
13. 6 CURATOLO LEONARDO M 12 Α59 3 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 1:18:23 1:47:18 1:47:24
14. 58 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ M 13 Α39 2 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:16:49 1:48:32 1:48:36
15. 95 ΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 14 Α59 4 ΟΜΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 1:17:34 1:48:46 1:48:50
16. 23 RASSAS HAMID RASSAS HAMID M 15 Α59 5 Maroc 1:15:32 1:49:40 1:49:43
17. 78 ΚΩΦΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M 16 Α29 2 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:19:13 1:50:44 1:50:54
18. 2 ARONICA OLIVER M 17 Α39 3 PILIPINAS RUNNING TEAM-GREECE 1:20:01 1:51:32 1:51:43
19. 21 PETERSEN LINA F 2 Γ49   ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:19:16 1:51:54 1:51:57
20. 33 TRINIDAD JULIUS M 18 Α39 4 PILIPINAS RUNNING TEAM-GREECE 1:20:00 1:52:34 1:52:47
21. 144 ΒΕΡΓΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M 19 Α39 5   1:21:02 1:53:09 1:53:13
22. 41 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 20 Α39 6 Σύλλογος Μαραθωνοδρόμων Νομού Λάρισας 1:20:42 1:53:11 1:53:20
23. 5 CONIL PIERRE M 21 Α60 3   1:21:40 1:53:35 1:53:40
24. 37 ΑΚΕΡΜΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ M 22 Α60 4 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 1:21:50 1:54:22 1:54:28
25. 44 ΒΑΡΑΔΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ M 23 Α59 6   1:18:42 1:54:32 1:54:35
26. 89 ΜΟΣΧΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 24 Α59 7 ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:20:40 1:55:23 1:55:26
27. 22 PRITCHARD DAPHNE F 3 Γ59     1:20:31 1:55:57 1:56:01
28. 48 ΒΡΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΡΥΜΑΣ M 25 Α29 3 Ανεξάρτητος 1:21:38 1:55:49 1:56:03
29. 18 PATERSON MONICA F 4 Γ59 1 West Coast Athletics Club South Africa 1:22:25 1:56:23 1:56:27
30. 139 ΧΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ M 26 Α49 3 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 1:21:49 1:56:59 1:56:59
31. 20 PELLEGRINI CLAUDIO M 27 Α60 5   1:24:31 1:58:01 1:58:05
32. 3 BARRION MR ROMY M 28 Α59 8 PILIPINAS RUNNING TEAM-GREECE 1:26:32 1:59:46 1:59:59
33. 130 ΤΕΡΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 29 Α49 4   1:22:42 2:00:00 2:00:08
34. 142 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ M 30 Α49 5   1:26:42 2:01:03 2:01:12
35. 80 ΜΑΛΙΔΕΡΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ M 31 Α49 6 Running Pass 1:25:53 2:02:32 2:02:36
36. 135 ΦΙΛΛΙΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ M 32 Α49 7 KINISIS RNNING TEAM 1:23:41 2:02:29 2:02:37
37. 100 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΆΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΉΤΡΙΟΣ M 33 Α49 8 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 1:28:14 2:04:12 2:04:17
38. 56 ΓΚΟΥΒΕΡΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ M 34 Α49 9 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:28:49 2:04:21 2:04:30
39. 109 ΠΑΠΑΙΟΡΔΑΝΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ M 35 Α59 9 Domest 1:24:46 2:04:24 2:04:31
40. 63 ΖΟΡΜΠΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ M 36 Α29 4 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:23:08 2:05:01 2:05:07
41. 75 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΕΛΙΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ M 37 Α49 10   1:26:12 2:05:13 2:05:23
42. 38 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ F 5 Γ39 1 ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΑ 1:27:06 2:05:40 2:05:49
43. 17 PANES GILBERT M 38 Α49 11 PILIPINAS RUNNING TEAM-GREECE 1:23:27 2:06:34 2:06:47
44. 73 ΚΑΡΥΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M 39 Α39 7 ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ 1:33:21 2:07:22 2:07:35
45. 126 ΣΙΔΕΡΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M 40 Α59 10 ΣΔΥ Μεσσηνίας 1:27:04 2:07:42 2:07:50
46. 66 ΚΑΛΗΜΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ M 41 Α49 12 Allianz running team 1:33:12 2:09:11 2:09:16
47. 93 ΜΠΡΙΣΙΜΙΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 42 Α49 13 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:28:55 2:09:57 2:10:03
48. 127 ΣΚΑΝΤΖΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M 43 Α49 14 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:31:35 2:10:35 2:10:39
49. 145 ΝΤΟΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ M 44 Α59 11   1:32:57 2:11:13 2:11:24
50. 85 ΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 45 Α49 15 ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΑ 1:32:56 2:11:14 2:11:24
51. 25 SANDERSON LUKE M 46 Α39 8   1:29:00 2:11:21 2:11:31
52. 132 ΤΡΙΒΟΥΡΕΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ M 47 Α49 16 KINISIS RUNNING TEAM 1:31:20 2:11:34 2:11:41
53. 99 ΞΕΣΦΙΓΓΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 48 Α49 17 Foo Team 1:33:38 2:12:31 2:12:34
54. 9 EΡΩΔΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ F 6 Γ39 2   1:34:31 2:12:24 2:12:36
55. 49 ΓΕΡΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 49 Α60 6 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΙ 1:35:20 2:13:17 2:13:22
56. 147 ΖΑΚΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M 50 Α59 12   1:28:57 2:13:33 2:13:37
57. 110 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 51 Α49 18 2wayferries 1:34:27 2:14:28 2:14:30
58. 61 ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ M 52 Α39 9 πυροσβεστικη 1:34:16 2:14:53 2:15:01
59. 106 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ M 53 Α49 19 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:36:14 2:16:22 2:16:34
60. 90 ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 54 Α49 20 ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΑ 1:32:58 2:16:31 2:16:36
61. 26 SANDERSON ROBIN F 7 Γ39 3   1:38:00 2:16:38 2:16:46
62. 40 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ M 55 Α59 13 ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΑ 1:36:46 2:17:02 2:17:08
63. 124 ΣΑΣΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ F 8 Γ39 4 KINISIS RNNING TEAM 1:39:19 2:18:37 2:18:45
64. 11 HUHMARNIEMI TUOMAS M 56 Α49 21 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:40:56 2:19:46 2:20:00
65. 119 ΡΕΠΠΑ ΧΡΟΝΟΥΛΑ F 9 Γ39 5 ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΑ 1:39:41 2:20:05 2:20:09
66. 60 ΔΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 57 Α59 14 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:40:14 2:20:49 2:20:54
67. 4 BIRNER ROMANA F 10 Γ59 2 Unabhängig 1:40:10 2:20:55 2:21:08
68. 152 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 58 Α49 22   1:38:35 2:21:12 2:21:19
69. 146 ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ F 11 Γ49 1   1:41:26 2:21:13 2:21:23
70. 138 ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ F 12 Γ59 3 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:41:52 2:24:41 2:24:47
71. 62 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ F 13 Γ60 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:43:56 2:24:49 2:24:59
72. 28 SMITH PAUL M 59 Α59 15 Ανεξάρτητος 1:42:41 2:27:26 2:27:39
73. 53 ΓΙΑΝΝΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 14 Γ49 2 Ανεξάρτητη 1:41:33 2:27:54 2:28:03
74. 111 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 60 Α49 23 Ανεξάρτητος 1:43:25 2:29:32 2:29:46
75. 101 ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΗΣΙΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΊΔΩΝ M 61 Α49 24   1:44:25 2:29:36 2:29:49
76. 8 ENRIQUEZ APRIL F 15 Γ39 6 PILIPINAS RUNNING TEAM-GREECE 1:43:51 2:30:46 2:30:57
77. 134 ΤΣΟΥΚΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 16 Γ49 3 PERICLES DEMETRIOU 1:48:14 2:33:10 2:33:20
78. 98 ΝΤΟΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 62 Α49 25 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:47:43 2:34:26 2:34:41
79. 150 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ M 63 Α39 10   1:47:13 2:36:00 2:36:08
80. 143 ΛΥΓΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ M 64 Α39 11   1:46:38 2:35:53 2:36:09
81. 84 ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 17 Γ39 7 ΑΒΕΝΤΖΟΥΡΣ 1:49:30 2:36:08 2:36:19
82. 46 ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ F 18 Γ39 8 Σύλλογος Μαραθωνοδρόμων Νομού Λάρισας 1:48:33 2:36:10 2:36:20
83. 54 ΓΚΑΛΛΙΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 65 Α39 12 KINISIS RUNNING TEAM 1:49:58 2:36:57 2:37:06
84. 52 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 66 Α39 13 Αβέντζουρς 1:49:18 2:37:47 2:37:59
85. 151 ΚΑΖΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M 67 Α49 26   1:53:40 2:39:09 2:39:14
86. 148 ΜΠΑΛΑΣΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ F 19 Γ39 9   1:53:38 2:39:11 2:39:15
87. 12 INNAMORATI PAOLA F 20 Γ59 4   1:55:50 2:44:09 2:44:12
88. 105 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 68 Α39 14 Ανεξαρτητος 1:55:42 2:47:02 2:47:09
89. 104 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΥΛΑ F 21 Γ59 5 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:55:44 2:47:05 2:47:11
90. 77 ΚΟΥΡΟΥ ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΑ F 22 Γ29 1   1:57:03 2:47:35 2:47:43
91. 83 ΜΑΣΤΑΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M 69 Α49 27 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:57:04 2:47:37 2:47:45
92. 55 ΓΚΙΝΗ ΙΡΙΝΑ F 23 Γ49 4 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:01:51 2:53:55 2:54:07
93. 10 GARCES DARWIN M 70 Α49 28 PILIPINAS RUNNING TEAM-GREECE 2:01:42 2:55:11 2:55:24
94. 42 ΑΡΣΕΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ F 24 Γ60 2 ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 2:18:40 3:13:49 3:13:56
DNF 88 ΜΙΧΑΛΕΑ ΡΟΖΑΛΙΑ F   Γ29   KINISIS RNNING TEAM   1:45:54 1:45:54
DNF 70 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΣΗΣ ΘΕΜΗΣ M   Α49       2:30:52 2:30:57
DNF 32 TASHEV BORISLAV M   Α49   ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ   2:51:12 2:51:21
DNF 117 ΠΡΟΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M   Α49   HolisteRun   1:16:51 1:17:02
DNF 108 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΡΕΝΑ F   Γ59   ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ   2:25:21 2:25:21


 10 Km

PlaceBibNameGenderA/A GenAGA/A AGClubChipTimeGunTime
01 286 ΜΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 1 Α39     34:43 34:48
02 216 ΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 2 Α29     43:54 43:59
03 280 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M 3 Α49     47:35 47:41
04 263 ΠΕΡΓΑΜΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 4 Α39 1 Κασίμης 47:54 47:59
05 270 ΤΑΓΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M 5 Α29 1 Α.Ο. ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 50:53 50:58
06 232 ΖΑΓΚΟΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 6 Α39 2 LONELY RUNNER 51:08 51:14
07 204 HOUSSAMEDDINE HANINE M 7 Α39 3 Morocco 51:47 51:54
08 225 ΓΙΟΥΛΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ M 8 Α49 1 ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΑ 52:28 52:35
09 242 ΚΟΥΒΕΝΤΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ M 9 Α29 2 Ανεξάρτητος 52:59 53:09
10 288 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 10 Α39 4   53:31 53:41
11 247 ΛΕΚΚΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ M 11 Α60 1 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 53:39 53:51
12 207 LAHSEN AMEHRI M 12 Α60 2   55:12 55:20
13 251 ΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ M 13 Α39 5 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 55:17 55:29
14 265 ΣΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ M 14 Α39 6 ανεξαρτητος 55:55 56:01
15 277 ΨΥΡΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ F 1 Γ39   ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΑ 55:54 56:01
16 283 ΚΟΔΩΝΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ F 2 Γ49     57:21 57:27
17 200 AHMED CHAMIME AHMED CHAMIME M 15 Α59 1 Maroc 57:48 57:57
18 284 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ ΦΑΙΔΩΝ M 16 Α39 7   57:57 58:06
19 258 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 3 Γ49   ΣΥΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΩΜΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 58:13 58:19
20 236 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 17 Α49 2 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 58:12 58:27
21 249 ΜΗΤΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 18 Α49 3 ΣΥΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΩΜΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 58:26 58:34
22 259 ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ F 4 Γ29 1 adidas Runners Athens 58:23 58:34
23 281 ΛΑΘΟΥΡΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 19 Α17 1   58:37 58:43
24 239 ΚΑΨΙΜΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ M 20 Α59 2 ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΑ 59:31 59:38
25 289 ΜΑΡΚΕΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ F 5 Γ59 1   59:59 1:00:11
26 230 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 21 Α49 4   1:00:31 1:00:36
27 201 DI FIORE NICOLAS M 22 Α59 3   1:00:40 1:00:46
28 278 ΤΡΑΧΑΝΑ ΚΑΛΗ F 6 Γ39 1   1:00:49 1:00:57
29 266 ΣΑΡΑΒΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M 23 Α59 4   1:00:57 1:01:06
30 233 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΊΛΕΙΟΣ M 24 Α49 5 ΣΔΒΟΛΟΥ 1:01:07 1:01:15
31 275 ΧΑΤΖΗΤΑΣΚΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ M 25 Α39 8 ´Η χελώνες 1:02:09 1:02:19
32 234 ΙΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 7 Γ39 2   1:02:43 1:02:52
33 243 ΚΟΥΡΕΜΕΝΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ F 8 Γ29 2   1:03:11 1:03:16
34 287 ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 26 Α49 6   1:03:18 1:03:25
35 268 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ F 9 Γ29 3 ανεξαρτητος 1:03:21 1:03:33
36 218 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ M 27 Α39 9   1:05:32 1:05:39
37 226 ΔΑΜΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ M 28 Α39 10 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:06:00 1:06:15
38 227 ΔΕΜΙΡΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ M 29 Α39 11   1:06:35 1:06:48
39 219 ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 10 Γ59 2 Cosmote evalue 1:06:47 1:06:55
40 223 ΓΕΤΣΙ ΝΤΑΝΙΕΛ M 30 Α39 12 Αβέντζουρς 1:06:57 1:07:04
41 222 ΒΟΥΡΟΥ ΘΑΛΕΙΑ F 11 Γ39 3 GR RUNNERS 1:06:55 1:07:06
42 272 ΤΡΑΧΑΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ F 12 Γ39 4   1:07:00 1:07:10
43 228 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 31 Α49 7 ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΑ 1:07:04 1:07:11
44 274 ΦΤΟΥΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ F 13 Γ39 5   1:07:02 1:07:14
45 271 ΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 32 Α39 13 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:07:15 1:07:30
46 254 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ F 14 Γ49 1 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 1:07:51 1:08:01
47 210 PATERSON MICHAEL M 33 Α60 3 West Coast Athletics Club South Africa 1:08:41 1:08:42
48 282 ΠΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ M 34 Α59 5   1:10:39 1:10:49
49 212 PETERSEN CONNY M 35 Α49 8 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:13:17 1:13:33
50 246 ΛΕΒΕΝΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 36 Α60 4 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:14:36 1:14:47
51 209 MAZZETTA ANNA F 15 Γ60 1   1:16:57 1:17:08
52 220 ΒΙΤΣΑ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ F 16 Γ29 4 ανεξαρτητος 1:17:14 1:17:25
53 202 GARCES ANA MARIE F 17 Γ39 6 PILIPINAS RUNNING TEAM-GREECE 1:18:46 1:19:00
54 279 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ M 37 Α60 5 ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 1:23:47 1:23:48
55 214 ZABALA JUFELYN F 18 Γ39 7 PILIPINAS RUNNING TEAM-GREECE 1:28:05 1:28:19
56 211 PEREDA MILLET F 19 Γ49 2 PILIPINAS RUNNING TEAM-GREECE 1:29:00 1:29:14
57 245 ΛΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 38 Α60 6 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 1:29:25 1:29:41
58 241 ΚΟΣΜΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ F 20 Γ59 3 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:30:41 1:30:49
59 285 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M 39 Α39 14   1:50:07 1:50:18
DNF 276 ΧΕΙΛΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M   Α39   Kinisis Running Team 40:58 41:06
DNF 273 ΦΑΚΟΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M   Α59     37:59 38:05

 

5 Km

PlaceBibNameGenderA/A GenAGA/A AGClubChipTimeGunTime
01 356 ΜΑΤΖΙΑΡ ΜΑΤΕΟΥΣ M 1 Α29   ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 17:47 17:48
02 326 ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ M 2 Α39   ανεξαρτητος 18:05 18:06
03 409 ΚΑΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 3 Α29     20:11 20:14
04 426 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ M 4 Α17 1   22:17 22:19
05 421 ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΙΤΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ M 5 Α29 1   23:03 23:07
06 314 ΓΑΛΙΛΑΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M 6 Α39 1   24:24 24:28
07 415 ΓΚΟΥΝΕΛΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ M 7 Α29 2   25:06 25:09
08 306 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 8 Α49 1 ΚΟΤΥΛΑΙΑ TRAIL 25:06 25:08
09 425 ΜΑΣΤΡΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ M 9 Α49 2   25:25 25:27
10 301 KARATZAS PANAGIOTIS M 10 Α39 2   25:53 25:55
11 309 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M 11 Α17 2 ανεξαρτητος 26:12 26:15
12 417 ΤΣΙΟΥΤΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 12 Α49 3   27:12 27:14
13 383 ΡΟΥΚΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ M 13 Α59 1 Α.Ο ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ 27:14 27:17
14 315 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ M 14 Α29 3 Αβέντζουρς 27:28 27:30
15 395 ΤΣΑΚΑΜΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ M 15 Α49 4 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 27:46 27:54
16 348 ΚΟΥΓΙΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M 16 Α29 4 Ανεξαρτητος 28:06 28:11
17 362 ΜΠΑΜΠΑΤΖΙΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ M 17 Α39 3 Lenovo Greece 28:21 28:26
18 429 ΚΑΚΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ M 18 Α29 5   28:27 28:32
19 329 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ F 1 Γ39   ανεξαρτητος 28:56 28:58
20 424 ΤΣΕΡΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M 19 Α39 4   29:30 29:36
21 423 ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M 20 Α49 5   29:31 29:37
22 413 ΜΠΟΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 21 Α49 6   30:37 30:51
23 411 ΨΕΥΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ M 22 Α49 7   31:07 31:12
24 420 ΜΠΟΡΟΥΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 23 Α39 5   31:13 31:13
25 410 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ M 24 Α29 6   31:18 31:21
26 377 ΠΑΠΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ M 25 Α17 3   31:43 31:43
27 396 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ F 2 Γ39   ανεξαρτητος 32:08 32:13
28 355 ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ F 3 Γ39   ανεξαρτητος 32:41 32:49
29 360 ΜΑΥΡΟΕΙΔΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ M 26 Α60 1 ανεξαρτητος 32:50 32:54
30 431 ΒΛΑΧΟΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΦΑΝΗ F 4 Γ39 1   32:55 33:03
31 406 ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΑ F 5 Γ39 2   33:10 33:16
32 321 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ F 6 Γ49 1   33:37 33:37
33 378 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 27 Α29 7   33:37 33:37
34 428 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 28 Α17 4   33:43 33:46
35 336 ΙΟΡΔΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ F 7 Γ39 3 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 33:46 33:51
36 391 ΤΡΑΚΑΔΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M 29 Α49 8 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 33:49 33:53
37 319 ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ ΦΙΛΛΙΠΟΣ M 30 Α39 6 SPORTINGSPINS 34:11 34:26
38 403 ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ F 8 Γ59 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 34:16 34:23
39 370 ΞΕΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 9 Γ29 1 Αβέντζουρς 34:26 34:35
40 398 ΤΣΑΟΥΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 31 Α49 9 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 34:43 34:45
41 438 ΠΑΣΣΕ ΝΤΕΝΙΣ M 32 Α17 5   35:21 35:21
42 430 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΝΕΛΗ F 10 Γ29 2   35:41 35:48
43 371 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 11 Γ39 4 Ανεξαρτητος 35:48 35:58
44 350 ΚΥΠΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ M 33 Α49 10 SPORTINGSPINS 36:13 36:27
45 412 ΚΑΡΟΥΜΠΑΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ M 34 Α59 2   36:49 36:54
46 310 ΒΑΛΑΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 35 Α29 8 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 36:49 36:53
47 346 ΚΟΠΑΝΙΑ ΝΤΟΡΑ F 12 Γ49 2   36:59 37:05
48 444 ΤΖΑΝΑΚΙ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 13 Γ29 3   37:05 37:12
49 339 ΚΑΡΑΝΤΟΥΝΙΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ F 14 Γ39 5 Ανεξαρτητος 37:22 37:32
50 437 ΤΟΛΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ M 36       37:30 41:51
51 337 ΙΣΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ F 15 Γ39 6 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 38:10 38:21
52 394 ΤΣΑΚΑΜΗ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ F 16 Γ39 7 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 38:10 38:22
53 393 ΤΡΙΚΑΛΙΤΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΊΑ F 17 Γ60 1   38:12 38:17
54 308 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΛΟΥΚΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ F 18 Γ49 3 ανεξάρτητος 38:35 38:46
55 332 ΖΟΡΜΠΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ M 37 Α49 11 Ανεξαρτητος 38:50 39:04
56 407 ΨΥΛΛΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ M 38 Α39 7 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 39:04 39:07
57 369 ΝΤΟΥΜΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M 39 Α39 8 ανεξαρτητος 39:10 39:13
58 317 ΓΚΟΒΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ F 19 Γ59 2 Α.Ο ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ 39:20 39:24
59 397 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 40 Α49 12 ανεξάρτητος 39:20 39:31
60 351 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΙΣΣΥ F 20 Γ59 3   39:20 39:27
61 372 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ F 21 Γ49 4 ανεξαρτητος 39:34 39:39
62 312 ΓΑΓΑΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ M 41 Α49 13 ανεξαρτητος 39:43 39:49
63 389 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ F 22 Γ59 4 ανεξαρτητος 39:44 39:49
64 439 ΠΑΓΚΑΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ F 23 Γ39 8   39:46 39:53
65 414 ΒΑΓΓΕΡ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 42 Α49 14   39:55 40:04
66 427 ΙΒΑΝΕΤΣ ΡΟΞΟΛΑΝΑ F 24 Γ29 4   39:55 40:04
67 404 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΡΙΜΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ F 25 Γ39 9 ανεξαρτητος 40:49 40:58
68 334 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΩ F 26 Γ49 5 φλογα 41:33 41:37
69 436 ΤΟΛΗ ΜΥΡΤΩ F 27 Γ17 1   41:34 41:36
70 408 ΠΑΠΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ M 43 Α17 6   42:12 42:14
71 368 ΝΤΖΟΥΦΡΑ ΘΕΝΙΑ F 28 Γ29 5 ανεξαρτητος 42:28 42:38
72 376 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ F 29 Γ29 6 ανεξαρτητος 42:29 42:38
73 352 ΚΩΤΣΗ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ F 30 Γ29 7 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 42:39 42:50
74 416 ΣΚΡΙΝΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ F 31 Γ39 10   43:07 43:17
75 445 ΒΑΦΙΑ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣ F 32 Γ39 11   43:52 44:02
76 379 ΠΑΠΠΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ F 33 Γ49 6 Ανεξαρτητος 46:07 46:17
77 203 GRANOCCHIA BRUNELLA F 34 Γ60 2   47:47 47:54
78 357 ΜΑΥΡΙΚΟΥ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ F 35 Γ39 12   48:04 48:15
79 300 GADE THIERRY M 44 Α59 3 Φλογα 48:09 48:13
80 364 ΜΠΑΜΠΟΥΡΗ ΧΡΥΣΑ F 36 Γ59 5 ανεξαρτητος 48:19 48:27
81 354 ΛΙΑΤΣΗ ΝΑΤΑΣΑ F 37 Γ39 13   48:46 48:54
82 390 ΤΕΡΖΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ F 38 Γ59 6 ανεξάρτητος 48:50 48:53
83 331 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 39 Γ59 7 ανεξάρτητος 48:50 48:54
84 344 ΚΟΜΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 45 Α60 2 ανεξαρτητος 49:17 49:23
85 381 ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ F 40 Γ59 8 φλογα 49:58 50:02
86 440 ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M 46 Α49 15   50:38 50:52
87 419 ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ F 41 Γ59 9   51:02 51:10
88 435 ΤΑΜΠΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 42 Γ39 14   52:30 55:21
89 422 ΕΡΩΔΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ F 43 Γ60 3   52:33 52:42
90 434 ΤΑΜΠΑΚΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ F 44 Γ39 15   53:23 55:21
91 313 ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 47 Α60 3 ΣΔΥ ΧΑΝΊΩΝ 53:24 53:25
92 341 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M 48 Α39 9 ανεξαρτητος 54:30 54:38
93 343 ΚΟΜΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΘΕΑΝΩ F 45 Γ39 16 ανεξαρτητος 54:36 54:43
94 384 ΣΑΛΑΚΟΥΜΑΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ M 49 Α60 4 ανεξάρτητος 55:25 55:40
95 358 ΜΑΥΡΟΕΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 46 Γ60 4 ανεξαρτητος 57:03 57:16
96 443 TRINIDAD MILAGROS F 47 Γ60 5   59:09 59:14
97 359 ΜΑΥΡΟΕΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M 50 Α39 10 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 59:29 59:41
98 347 ΚΟΡΦΙΑΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 48 Γ59 10 ανεξαρτητος 1:07:28 1:07:34
99 363 ΜΠΑΜΠΛΕΚΟΥ ΖΩΗ F 49 Γ60 6 ανεξαρτητος 1:07:28 1:07:35
100 405 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ F 50 Γ59 11 ανεξαρτητος 1:07:29 1:07:38
101 382 ΡΙΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ F 51 Γ59 12 ανεξαρτητος 1:08:51 1:08:58
102 433 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ F 52 Γ60 7   1:14:33 1:14:47
103 307 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 51 Α59 4 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:55:17 1:55:17

Εθνάρχου Μακαρίου 7
Περιστέρι 13121 

© Copyright 2019 . Με την επιφύλαξη παντός δικαιώματος Fitway Timing