ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

O Δρόμος του Χρυσού Λιονταριού 15/06/2019

18.2 km

PlaceBibNameGenderA/A GenAGA/A AGClubChipTimeGunTime
1. 50001 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 1       1:12:10 1:12:21
2. 124 ΠΟΡΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ M 2 Α39   ΤΕΛΜΗΣΟΣ 1:16:21 1:16:21
3. 153 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ M 3 Α49   ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 1:18:00 1:18:00
4. 160 ΞΥΛΑΡΔΙΣΤΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ M 4 Α39 1 Εφυραιοι Ωκύποδες -ΣΕΠ 1:19:50 1:19:52
5. 82 ΠΑΠΑΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M 5 Α59 1 ΑΙΓΙΟ 1:20:18 1:20:21
6. 133 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ M 6 Α39 2 Σ.Μ.ΑΧ. ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 1:20:30 1:20:31
7. 61 ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ M 7 Α39 3 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:21:02 1:21:04
8. 130 ΤΣΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 8 Α59 2 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:23:12 1:23:36
9. 9 ΒΑΡΕΛΑΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ M 9 Α59 3 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:23:36 1:23:40
10. 301 ΜΟΥΡΑΤΙ ΝΕΒΡΟΣ M 10 Α39 4   1:25:02 1:25:02
11. 29 ΖΑΡΙΦΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ M 11 Α39 5 E.L. Runners 1:25:42 1:25:44
12. 107 ΧΛΈΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΉΛ M 12 Α39 6 ΑΝΕΞΆΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:26:01 1:26:04
13. 50002 ΚΩΤΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 13 Α49 1   1:23:21 1:26:22
14. 75 ΠΑΝΟΒΡΑΚΟΣ ΓΕΏΡΓΙΟΣ M 14 Α60 1 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΊΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΊΔΟΣ 1:26:51 1:26:54
15. 50003 ΜΥΛΟΝΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 15 Α49 2   1:24:06 1:27:02
16. 8 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M 16 Α29 1 ΠΡΟΕΔΡΙΚΗ ΦΡΟΥΡΑ 1:27:04 1:27:07
17. 112 ΓΚΟΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 17 Α49 3 Απόλλων Δυτ Αττικής 1:27:50 1:27:52
18. 102 ΤΣΑΜΑΔΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΏΤΗΣ M 18 Α49 4 ΣΎΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΈΩΝ Ι.Π. ΜΕΣΟΛΌΓΓΙΟΥ 1:29:13 1:29:28
19. 242 ΜΠΟΥΝΙΑΛΕΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 19       1:29:51 1:29:53
20. 35 ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ M 20 Α49 5 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:29:53 1:29:55
21. 108 BODZIONY MAREK M 21 Α59 4 Aπολλων Δυτικής Αττικής 1:29:48 1:29:57
22. 25 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ M 22 Α49 6 LEPANTO 1:30:48 1:30:54
23. 46 ΚΛΗΣΑΡΗ ΜΑΤΑ F 1 Γ49   ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:30:52 1:30:59
24. 141 ΒΕΛΩΝΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 23 Α59 5 ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1:30:56 1:31:02
25. 252 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M 24 Α49 7   1:31:12 1:31:18
26. 104 ΦΛΩΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 25 Α49 8 Η ΚΑΡΔΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΙΟΎ 1:31:40 1:31:43
27. 101 ΤΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ M 26 Α49 9 LEPANTO 1:31:33 1:31:49
28. 72 ΝΤΟΜΑΛΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ M 27 Α59 6 ΚΟΥΤΣΑ ΚΟΥΤΣΑ 1:32:01 1:32:17
29. 157 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 28 Α39 7 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 1:32:32 1:32:38
30. 103 ΤΥΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 29 Α39 8 ανεξαρτητος 1:32:37 1:32:41
31. 50004 ΣΑΜΑΡΤΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 30 Α49 10   1:32:49 1:33:08
32. 161 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΣ M 31 Α39 9 Εφυραιοι Ωκύποδες 1:33:17 1:33:17
33. 2 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M 32 Α59 7 LEPANTO 1:33:31 1:33:36
34. 243 ΞΑΡΧΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 33 Α29 2   1:33:39 1:33:43
35. 99 ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ M 34 Α29 3 ΑΓΕΥΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 1:33:57 1:34:03
36. 139 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 35 Α59 8 Σ.Δ.Υ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 1:34:18 1:34:23
37. 86 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ M 36 Α39 10 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:34:45 1:34:59
38. 33 ΖΕΠΑΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ M 37 Α49 11 ΧΩΡΙΣ 1:35:29 1:35:31
39. 36 ΚΑΛΚΟΥΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 38 Α49 12 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 1:35:18 1:35:32
40. 143 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 39 Α39 11 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1:35:47 1:35:52
41. 254 ΜΠΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ M 40 Α39 12   1:36:54 1:37:07
42. 249 ΔΕΛΗΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ M 41 Α39 13   1:37:53 1:38:04
43. 58 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M 42 Α29 4 ΑΓΕΥΣ Α.Σ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 1:38:06 1:38:13
44. 15 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΖΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ M 43 Α60 2 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ 1:38:34 1:38:46
45. 50005 KARAFLOS XRHSTOS M 44 Α60 3   1:39:44 1:39:46
46. 255 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 45 Α49 13   1:39:51 1:39:53
47. 34 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ F 2 Γ49   ανεξαρτητη 1:39:57 1:40:01
48. 97 ΤΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΜΠΝΤΑΛΑ M 46 Α49 14 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:39:59 1:40:01
49. 241 ΠΟΥΛΗΜΕΝΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑ F 3 Γ59     1:40:25 1:40:31
50. 256 ΤΗΓΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 47 Α49 15   1:40:38 1:40:41
51. 115 ΚΟΚΙΟΣ ΑΓΗΣΙΛΑΟΣ M 48 Α49 16 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:40:46 1:40:57
52. 121 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 49 Α60 4 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:40:50 1:41:02
53. 74 ΠΑΝΟΒΡΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΊΟΣ M 50 Α39 14 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΊΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΊΔΟΣ 1:41:02 1:41:07
54. 258 ΝΤΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ M 51 Α59 9   1:40:54 1:41:07
55. 81 ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 52 Α60 5 ΣΔΥ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 1:41:55 1:42:07
56. 145 ΠΑΓΩΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 53 Α49 17 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1:42:15 1:42:20
57. 144 ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ M 54 Α49 18 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1:43:10 1:43:14
58. 14 ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M 55 Α49 19 GLAM ROCK/METAL 1:43:20 1:43:32
59. 142 ΓΙΆΝΝΗΛΕΡ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 56 Α60 6 ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1:43:42 1:43:49
60. 114 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΑΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ M 57 Α59 10 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:43:57 1:44:06
61. 93 ΣΕΝΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M 58 Α29 5 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:44:00 1:44:06
62. 109 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΚΗΣ M 59 Α49 20 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:44:03 1:44:07
63. 146 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 60 Α59 11 ΣΔΥΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1:45:09 1:45:14
64. 111 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 61 Α59 12 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:45:44 1:45:54
65. 6 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ M 62 Α39 15 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:46:09 1:46:17
66. 136 ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 63 Α59 13 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΤΟΙ 1:50:27 1:50:40
67. 66 ΜΠΟΥΣΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M 64 Α59 14 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:51:23 1:51:32
68. 49 ΚΟΝΤΑΞΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 65 Α59 15 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:51:24 1:51:32
69. 155 ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ M 66 Α39 16 Εφυραίοι Ωκύποδες -ΣΕΠ 1:51:27 1:51:33
70. 10 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M 67 Α39 17 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 1:51:31 1:51:38
71. 128 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 68 Α49 21 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:51:49 1:52:08
72. 245 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 4 Γ49 1   1:52:43 1:52:51
73. 132 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ M 69 Α60 7 Σ.Μ.ΑΧ. ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 1:55:05 1:55:10
74. 76 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ M 70 Α49 22 ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 1:55:08 1:55:20
75. 19 ΓΚΕΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 5 Γ49 2 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:56:47 1:56:57
76. 156 ΚΕΦΟΚΕΡΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ F 6 Γ49 3 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ-ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 1:56:48 1:56:58
77. 125 ΠΡΟΥΣΟΥΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΚΟΣ M 71 Α60 8 Απόλλων Δυτικής Αττικής 1:57:52 1:57:58
78. 250 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ F 7 Γ60 1   1:58:38 1:58:44
79. 60 ΜΟΥΤΖΟΥΡΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ F 8 Γ39 1 SKYWOMAN / ΛΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΝΤΟΦΛΕΣ 1:59:17 1:59:27
80. 137 ΚΑΡΑΓΡΗΓΟΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 9 Γ49 4 Σ.Μ.ΑΧ. ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 1:59:41 1:59:46
81. 134 ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΑΙΗ F 10 Γ49 5 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΤΟΙ 2:00:26 2:00:40
82. 140 ΣΟΥΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 11 Γ59 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΤΟΙ 2:01:52 2:02:09
83. 122 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ M 72 Α49 23 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:01:51 2:02:10
84. 135 ΓΙΑΤΡΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ F 12 Γ59 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΤΟΙ 2:02:37 2:02:53
85. 251 ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΛΕΩΝ M 73 Α59 16   2:02:49 2:03:00
86. 246 ΜΕΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 74 Α59 17   2:02:54 2:03:02
87. 89 ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 75 Α59 18 ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2:03:23 2:03:44
88. 63 ΜΠΙΛΛΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 76 Α59 19 ΣΕΒΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ 2:05:04 2:05:12
89. 100 ΤΟΥΝΤΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ F 13 Γ39 2 ανεξαρτητη 2:05:16 2:05:20
90. 116 ΚΥΠΡΑΙΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ M 77 Α60 9 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:05:28 2:05:35
91. 77 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 78 Α39 18 GOYSGOYNIS TEAM 2:05:41 2:05:41
92. 110 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΣ M 79 Α59 20 Απόλλων Δυτικής Αττικής 2:05:44 2:06:01
93. 244 ΜΠΟΥΚΑ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ F 14 Γ59 3   2:06:17 2:06:21
94. 151 ΙΟΡΔΑΝΟΥ ΡΕΝΑ F 15   -1 ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 2:08:49 2:08:57
95. 120 ΜΠΙΝΑΡΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 80 Α49 24 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:09:09 2:09:19
96. 79 ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ M 81 Α49 25 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 2:09:32 2:09:41
97. 51 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΌΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΉΤΡΙΟΣ M 82 Α29 6 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΌΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΊΔΑΣ 2:10:56 2:11:14
98. 257 ΚΑΛΕΡΓΗ ΜΑΡΙΕΤΑ F 16 Γ59 4   2:12:11 2:12:30
99. 123 ΠΙΤΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 83 Α59 21 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:14:24 2:14:34
100. 85 ΠΑΤΣΕΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 84 Α49 26 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:15:53 2:16:04
101. 7 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 85 Α59 22 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:16:34 2:16:46
102. 5 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 17 Γ59 5 SKYWOMEN RUNNING TEAM 2:16:42 2:16:57
103. 52 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ -ΤΖΟΥΛΗ F 18 Γ59 6 Sky women running team /ΣΔΥΕ 2:18:03 2:18:18
104. 27 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 86 Α60 10 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:21:01 2:21:11
105. 96 ΤΑΓΑΡΑΣ ΤΑΚΗΣ M 87 Α39 19   2:22:08 2:22:24
106. 131 ΨΑΡΡΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ M 88 Α60 11 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:25:48 2:26:04
107. 87 ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ M 89 Α60 12 ΣΕΒΑΣ ΣΑΛΜΑΙΝΑΣ 2:25:57 2:26:06
108. 118 ΛΕΒΑΝΤΑΤΖΗ ΑΡΕΤΗ F 19 Γ49 6 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:29:59 2:30:10
109. 13 ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 90 Α29 7 Ανεξαρρητος 2:30:53 2:31:10
110. 119 ΜΗΤΣΟΤΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 91 Α59 23 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:31:31 2:31:48

6.5 km

PlaceBibNameGenderA/A GenClubChipTimeGunTime
1. 273 ΤΖΑΝΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ M 1   28:59 29:00
2. 263 ΓΚΟΥΦΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 2   31:05 31:07
3. 272 ΓΙΑΝΟΥΣΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ M 3   32:04 32:07
4. 193 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ M 4 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 33:31 33:33
5. 239 ΚΛΑΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ M 5 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΩΔΕΣ 34:49 34:52
6. 188 ΜΑΛΑΜΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M 6 RAFINA RUNNERS 35:17 35:20
7. 216 ΦΛΩΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M 7 Α.Σ ΝΕΜΕΑΣ 36:01 36:03
8. 194 ΜΠΑΣΛΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ M 8 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 36:38 36:41
9. 50006 ΣΚΟΥΠΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ M 9   36:42 36:42
10. 204 ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ M 10 ΑΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 39:02 39:04
11. 268 ΤΟΣΚΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ M 11   39:57 40:01
12. 170 ΓΛΩΣΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 12 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 40:15 40:19
13. 168 ΒΑΡΕΛΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M 13 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 40:43 40:49
14. 295 ΛΥΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 14   44:10 44:15
15. 293 ΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΒΑΙΟΣ M 15   45:18 45:25
16. 189 ΜΑΜΟΥΖΕΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ M 16 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 45:40 45:47
17. 299 ΔΡΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ M 17   46:07 46:14
18. 232 SUCHOCKA DOROTA F 1 Απόλλων Δυτικής Αττικής 46:33 46:37
19. 224 ΚΟΥΓΙΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M 18 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 47:39 47:46
20. 294 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 19   47:46 47:48
21. 206 ΡΟΥΣΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 20 Ανεξαρτητος 48:14 48:21
22. 260 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΤΖΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 21   48:30 48:36
23. 218 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 22 Σ.Μ.ΑΧ. ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 48:35 48:38
24. 217 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ M 23 Σ.Μ.ΑΧ. ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 48:36 48:39
25. 191 ΜΑΝΙΤΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M 24 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 48:57 49:02
26. 226 ΠΟΥΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 2 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 49:36 49:49
27. 172 ΔΟΥΡΙΔΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 25 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 49:58 50:01
28. 261 ΠΙΠΙΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ F 3   50:06 50:08
29. 227 ΡΑΧΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 26 ΑΡΙΑΘΝΗ 50:06 50:08
30. 265 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ M 27 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 51:24 51:35
31. 271 ΓΑΤΣΙΝΟΥ ΜΗΝΑ F 4   52:12 52:19
32. 178 ΚΑΡΑΝΤΖΟΥΛΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΎΛΑ F 5 Σ. Ε. Π. 52:57 53:00
33. 267 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ M 28   52:52 53:00
34. 208 ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 29 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 54:02 54:09
35. 183 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 6 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 54:15 54:18
36. 240 ΜΑΝΤΖΙΩΡΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M 30 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ  οκυποδες 54:32 54:41
37. 290 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΝΟΛΙΑ F 7   55:04 55:06
38. 167 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ F 8 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 56:10 56:19
39. 233 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ F 9 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 56:24 56:29
40. 262 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ F 10   56:25 56:32
41. 187 ΛΙΧΟΥΝΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ F 11 A. Σ. Νεμέας 56:40 56:42
42. 198 ΜΠΟΥΝΤΡΟΥΚΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ M 31 ανεξαρτητος 56:44 56:44
43. 150 ΤΣΟΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ F 12 ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 56:48 56:53
44. 289 ΤΟΥΤΟΥΖΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ F 13   57:04 57:09
45. 270 ΔΗΜΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 32   57:16 57:19
46. 166 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 33 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 57:24 57:32
47. 201 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ F 14 SNFCC 59:13 59:19
48. 225 ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 34 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 59:20 59:26
49. 186 ΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M 35 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:00:20 1:00:30
50. 162 CHOISI JEANETTE F 15 ΣΔΥΠ 1:00:27 1:00:33
51. 215 ΦΙΛΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ M 36 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:00:26 1:00:35
52. 185 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 37 ΣΕΒΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ 1:00:51 1:00:57
53. 237 ΤΣΙΠΟΥΛΑΝΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ F 16 ΣΔΥΑ 1:02:32 1:02:40
54. 231 ΤΣΙΠΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 17 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:02:36 1:02:47
55. 212 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ M 38 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:03:36 1:03:44
56. 292 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ M 39   1:04:27 1:04:34
57. 291 ΜΑΝΑΓΛΙΩΤΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ F 18   1:05:10 1:05:14
58. 235 ΔΕΜΕΡΟΥΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ M 40 ΣΔΥΑ 1:05:47 1:05:55
59. 200 ΠΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M 41 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:05:50 1:05:59
60. 269 ΤΟΥΦΕΞΙΑΔΗ ΖΩΗ F 19   1:05:50 1:05:59
61. 219 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ F 20 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:05:57 1:06:00
62. 223 ΚΟΣΚΙΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 42 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:07:00 1:07:13
63. 228 ΣΕΒΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ F 21 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:07:18 1:07:21
64. 221 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 43 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:08:11 1:08:19
65. 298 ΜΠΑΡΤΖΟΚΑ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ F 22   1:09:02 1:09:06
66. 149 ΤΕΡΖΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ M 44 ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1:09:52 1:09:57
67. 209 ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΛΙΝΑ F 23 ΣΔΥΜ 1:13:43 1:13:52
68. 92 ΒΥΡΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 45 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 1:13:45 1:13:55
69. 230 ΤΣΙΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ M 46 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:13:51 1:13:57
70. 127 ΣΙΩΠΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ F 24   1:13:51 1:13:58
71. 214 ΤΥΛΙΓΑΔΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑ F 25 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:15:19 1:15:24
72. 259 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗ ΑΝΝΑ F 26   1:15:19 1:15:25
73. 222 ΚΛΙΤΣΟΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ M 47 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:20:46 1:20:50
74. 220 ΕΚΙΖΚΗΡΙΕ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 27 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:21:32 1:21:32
75. 296 ΚΥΠΡΑΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M 48   1:21:31 1:21:46
76. 264 ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΗ ΑΓΑΘΗ F 28   1:23:03 1:23:10
77. 300 ΣΑΓΗΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 49   1:25:42 1:25:56
78. 248 ΔΩΔΗΣ ΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 50   1:46:58 1:46:58

Εθνάρχου Μακαρίου 7
Περιστέρι 13121 

© Copyright 2019 . Με την επιφύλαξη παντός δικαιώματος Fitway Timing