ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

2ο Ενετικό Μονοπάτι Ναυπάκτου 2019

Vertical 1000m 

 

PlaceGender RankBibNameGenderGunTimeClub
1. 1 27 ΜΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 05:02,21  
2. 2 18 ΚΥΛΑΦΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ M 05:08,80 ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
3. 3 11 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΗΣ M 05:27,54 ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
4. 4 1 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 06:16,38  
5. 5 9 ΣΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ M 06:20,67 ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
6. 1 28 ΣΑΓΩΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ F 09:07,67  
DNS   8 ΚΡΟΚΙΔΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ M   ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
DNS   7 ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M   ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
DNS   6 ΚΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ M   ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
DNS   5 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M    
DNS   4 ΖΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ M   Ν.Ο.ΙΤΕΑΣ
DNS   3 ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ M    
DNS   2 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΙΡΓΙΝΙΑ F    

 

 

Vertical 1500m

 

PlaceGender RankBibNameGenderGunTimeClub
1. 1 21 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ M 08:32,34 LEPANTO
2. 1 19 ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ F 08:54,27  
3. 2 22 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ M 09:31,18 LEPANTO
4. 2 25 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ F 09:34,30 ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
5. 3 20 ΜΑΚΡΗ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ F 09:34,44 LEPANTO
DNS   26 ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M   ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
DNS   24 ΜΗΛΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ F   ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
DNS   23 ΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ M   ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
DNS   17 ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗ ΖΩΗ F   ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
DNS   16 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ F   ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
DNS   15 ΖΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ M   Ν.Ο.ΙΤΕΑΣ
DNS   14 ΖΕΛΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ F   ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
DNS   13 ΖΕΛΙΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ F   ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
DNS   12 ΖΕΛΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M   ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
DNS   10 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ F   ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ

 

 

Trail 3.5km

 

PlaceGender RankBibNameGenderGunTimeClub
1. 1 11 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΗΣ M 26:57 ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
2. 2 18 ΚΥΛΑΦΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ M 30:45 ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
3. 3 1 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 35:11  
4. 4 9 ΣΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ M 39:35 ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
5. 5 27 ΜΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 40:49  
DNS   8 ΚΡΟΚΙΔΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ M   ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
DNS   7 ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M   ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
DNS   6 ΚΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ M   ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
DNS   5 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M    
DNS   4 ΖΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ M   Ν.Ο.ΙΤΕΑΣ
DNS   3 ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ M    
DNS   2 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΙΡΓΙΝΙΑ F    

 

 

Trail 4km

 

PlaceGender RankBibNameGenderGunTimeClub
1. 1 19 ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ F 36:01  
2. 2 16 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ F 39:08 ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
3. 1 21 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ M 42:18 LEPANTO
4. 2 22 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ M 43:37 LEPANTO
5. 3 20 ΜΑΚΡΗ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ F 43:38 LEPANTO
DNS   26 ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M   ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
DNS   25 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ F   ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
DNS   24 ΜΗΛΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ F   ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
DNS   23 ΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ M   ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
DNS   17 ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗ ΖΩΗ F   ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
DNS   15 ΖΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ M   Ν.Ο.ΙΤΕΑΣ
DNS   14 ΖΕΛΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ F   ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
DNS   13 ΖΕΛΙΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ F   ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
DNS   12 ΖΕΛΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M   ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
DNS   10 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ F   ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ

 

 

500m ΑμΕΑ

 

PlaceGender RankBibNameGenderGunTimeClub
1. 1 29 ΛΑΝΤΖΟΥΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 03:53,92 ΛΕΣΧΗ ΔΡΑΣΤΗΡ. ΑΛΚΥΟΝΗ
2. 2 30 ΑΛΕΤΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 04:09,08 ΛΕΣΧΗ ΔΡΑΣΤΗΡ. ΑΛΚΥΟΝΗ
3. 1 31 ΜΙΧΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ F 04:11,02 ΛΕΣΧΗ ΔΡΑΣΤΗΡ. ΑΛΚΥΟΝΗ
4. 3 32 ΜΙΧΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 04:27,10 ΛΕΣΧΗ ΔΡΑΣΤΗΡ. ΑΛΚΥΟΝΗ
5. 2 33 ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΕΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ F 07:05,06 ΛΕΣΧΗ ΔΡΑΣΤΗΡ. ΑΛΚΥΟΝΗ

Εθνάρχου Μακαρίου 7
Περιστέρι 13121 

© Copyright 2019 . Με την επιφύλαξη παντός δικαιώματος Fitway Timing