ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

Καποδιστριακός Δρόμος 12-5-2019 Πανεπιστημιούπολη

10 km

PlaceBibNameGenderΑ/Α GenAGA/A AGClubChipTimeGunTime
1. 554 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ M 1 Α39 1 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 35:55 35:56
2. 726 ΝΥΣΤΑΖΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ M 2 Α39 2 UNIVERSITY CAMPUS RUNNERS 36:55 37:06
3. 565 ΔΑΛΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 3 Α39 3 Addidas runners athens 39:32 39:32
4. 581 ΖΑΚΥΝΘΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΟΣ M 4 Α49 1 El discreto encanto de la burguesía 39:41 39:43
5. 561 ΓΟΥΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 5 Α39 4 Φιλαθλητικός Σύλλογος Άργους Ορεστικού 40:57 40:59
6. 684 ΜΕΝΤΗΣ ΖΗΚΟΣ M 6 Α59 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 40:57 41:00
7. 570 ΔΕΡΒΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ M 7 Α49 2 Dervas Running Family 41:56 41:58
8. 760 ΠΛΑΚΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ M 8 Α49 3 Orange Mountain Team 42:03 42:08
9. 559 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ F 1 Γ39 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 42:54 42:57
10. 512 OUDIZ ROHI M 9 Α49 4 Ανεξάρτητος 43:08 43:09
11. 756 ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ M 10 Α39 5   43:13 43:17
12. 640 ΚΟΝΤΙΖΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ M 11 Α49 5 ανεξαρτητος 43:35 43:37
13. 524 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 12 Α49 6   43:37 43:39
14. 845 ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 13 Α39 6 Πανεπιστημιακό Γυμναστήριο ΕΚΠΑ 43:26 43:50
15. 680 ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ M 14 Α39 7   43:55 44:00
16. 648 ΚΟΥΣΠΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 15 Α39 8   44:32 44:43
17. 705 ΜΠΑΤΑΒΑΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 16 Α49 7 BODYREHAB 44:51 44:52
18. 566 ΔΑΛΕΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 17 Α59 2   44:58 45:01
19. 678 ΜΑΤΑΜΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ-ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ M 18 Α39 9 ΓΙΑ ΤΑ ΜΑΤΙΑ ΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 45:06 45:09
20. 547 ΓΑΡΝΕΛΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ M 19 Α49 8   45:27 45:31
21. 827 ΦΛΑΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 20 Α39 10   45:54 45:59
22. 520 ΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ F 2 Γ39 2 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 46:07 46:10
23. 677 ΜΑΣΤΡΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ M 21 Α39 11 ΟΙ ΣΙΦΟΥΝΕΣ 46:07 46:14
24. 567 ΔΑΛΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 22 Α39 12 Άλφα cycling team 45:59 46:18
25. 784 ΣΚΑΜΠΑΡΔΏΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΌΛΑΟΣ M 23 Α49 9 ΣΑΠΠΑΖ 46:19 46:20
26. 717 ΜΠΡΟΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 24 Α60 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΤΡΗΤΟΣ 46:11 46:20
27. 718 ΜΩΡΑ'Ι'ΤΗΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ M 25 Α49 10 ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΣ 46:43 46:47
28. 774 ΣΑΒΒΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 26   1 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ 46:42 46:52
29. 601 ΚΑΓΚΙΟΥΖΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ M 27 Α49 11 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 47:04 47:14
30. 785 ΣΚΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ M 28 Α49 12   47:18 47:23
31. 697 ΜΠΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 29 Α60 2 ΤΕΦΑΑ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 47:32 47:34
32. 816 ΤΣΑΦΑΡΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ M 30 Α49 13 AdidasRunners Athens 47:35 47:38
33. 826 ΦΙΝΕΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M 31 Α39 13 FINES TEAM 48:16 48:20
34. 503 ANAGNOSTOU PANAGIOTIS M 32 Α49 14 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 48:22 48:27
35. 529 ΑΡΚΟΥΔΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 33 Α49 15 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 48:20 48:31
36. 508 LAUBERGA LINDA F 3 Γ39 3 MRT 48:37 48:40
37. 1873 ΒΟΛΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ M 34 Α60 3   48:31 48:40
38. 577 ΔΡΑΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ M 35 Α49 16   48:40 48:46
39. 630 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 36 Α39 14   48:51 48:58
40. 728 ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 37 Α39 15   48:54 49:00
41. 732 ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 38 Α39 16   49:04 49:08
42. 720 ΝΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 39 Α60 4 Σ.Ε.Φ.Α.Α. 49:57 50:00
43. 830 ΦΟΥΣΤΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 40 Α49 17 University Campus Runners 49:52 50:01
44. 625 ΚΑΡΡΑΣ ΚΙΜΩΝ M 41 Α39 17   49:56 50:10
45. 578 ΔΡΑΝΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ M 42 Α49 18   50:15 50:21
46. 638 ΚΛΩΝΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΆΚΟΣ M 43 Α39 18   50:11 50:23
47. 848 ΨΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ M 44 Α49 19 UNIVERSITY CAMPUS RUNNERS 50:59 51:03
48. 777 ΣΑΛΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ M 45 Α60 5 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 51:11 51:13
49. 692 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ F 4 Γ39 4 Αγία Παρασκευή WFC 51:27 51:37
50. 834 ΧΑΛΒΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 46 Α39 19   51:51 52:02
51. 794 ΣΤΑΜΙΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ M 47 Α39 20   51:52 52:04
52. 530 ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 48 Α60 6 UNIVERSITYCAMPUS RUNNERS 51:59 52:06
53. 526 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ F 5 Γ59 1 ProtypoRafinaRunningTeam 52:18 52:21
54. 2000 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑΤΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ F 6 Γ59 2 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΓΑΙΔΟΥΡΟΚΥΛΙΣΤΡΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΦΙΑΣ 52:23 52:29
55. 2019 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ M 49 Α60 7 ΕΙΔΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΛΑΣΙΚΟΥ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΣΜΟΥ ΣΕΦΑΑ 52:25 52:30
56. 825 ΦΑΣΟΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ M 50 Α59 3 ΜΑΡΑΘΟΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 52:32 52:45
57. 704 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΡΆΣΙΜΟΣ M 51 Α49 20 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΙΤΟΣ 52:51 52:57
58. 753 ΠΑΣΣΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 52 Α39 21 #irunforthosewhocant 53:08 53:15
59. 628 ΚΑΤΑΓΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 53 Α39 22   53:12 53:17
60. 655 ΚΩΣΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΣ M 54 Α39 23 Perganis team 53:09 53:19
61. 555 ΓΙΑΛΟΥΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 55 Α39 24 FITNESS HALL 53:18 53:22
62. 695 ΜΟΥΤΟΥ ΡΟΜΙΝΑ F 7 Γ39 5   53:17 53:22
63. 734 ΠΑΜΠΟΎΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ M 56 Α39 25   53:26 53:29
64. 683 ΜΕΛΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ F 8 Γ49 1   53:33 53:37
65. 727 ΞΙΦΑΡΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ F 9 Γ49 2   53:38 53:41
66. 740 ΠΑΝΤΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M 57 Α49 21   53:37 53:46
67. 673 ΜΑΝΕΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ M 58 Α59 4 ΠΕΜΑ Running Team 53:40 53:49
68. 837 ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΟΛΗΣ M 59 Α59 5   54:10 54:13
69. 604 ΚΑΛΛΙΑΦΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ M 60 Α59 6   54:12 54:17
70. 828 ΦΛΕΣΣΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 10 Γ39 6 UNIVERSITY CAMPUS RUNNERS 54:07 54:20
71. 746 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 61 Α49 22   54:15 54:26
72. 839 ΧΗΡΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ M 62 Α59 7 ΣΑΠΠΑΖ 54:18 54:37
73. 580 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ M 63 Α39 26 ΣΙΦΟΥΝΕΣ 54:32 54:38
74. 793 ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 64 Α49 23 ΣΑΠΠΑΖ 54:21 54:40
75. 804 ΤΕΡΖΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ M 65 Α49 24 Τ.Υ.Π.Α. 54:32 54:46
76. 563 ΔΟΝΔΤ ΦΡΑΝΚ M 66 Α59 8   54:41 54:54
77. 822 ΤΣΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 67 Α49 25   54:47 54:55
78. 596 ΘΕΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 11 Γ49 3 ΠΡΟΜΑΧΟΣ 55:04 55:08
79. 539 ΒΕΡΥΚΟΚΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ M 68 Α49 26 ΣΑΠΠΑΖ 54:44 55:17
80. 602 ΚΑΚΟΜΥΤΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ F 12 Γ59 3 ΑΤΟΜΙΚΗ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗ 55:22 55:25
81. 745 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΝΤΩ F 13 Γ49 4   55:21 55:30
82. 660 ΛΑΓΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ M 69 Α39 27   55:27 55:38
83. 646 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΜΠΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ M 70 Α39 28 Α.Σ.Π. ΦΑΕΘΩΝ 55:34 55:44
84. 552 ΓΕΩΡΓΊΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΊΑ F 14 Γ39 7 DIAPLASIS GYM 56:00 56:04
85. 598 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΠΎΡΟΣ M 71 Α39 29 BattleFit 56:01 56:09
86. 514 TZIKAS ATHANASIOS M 72 Α49 27   56:05 56:24
87. 575 ΔΟΥΛΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ M 73 Α49 28   56:17 56:26
88. 544 ΒΡΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ M 74 Α39 30   56:19 56:44
89. 614 ΚΑΡΑΚΙΖΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ M 75 Α39 31   56:20 56:44
90. 812 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 76 Α59 9 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 56:39 56:49
91. 789 ΣΚΟΥΜΠΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΉ F 15 Γ49 5   56:48 57:00
92. 814 ΤΣΑΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ M 77 Α39 32   56:37 57:02
93. 551 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΌΣ M 78 Α49 29 Olympia Runners University Campus Runners 56:58 57:04
94. 560 ΓΚΡΕΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 79 Α59 10 ΣΑΠΠΑΖ 56:55 57:05
95. 736 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 80 Α49 30 University Campus Runners 56:58 57:05
96. 562 ΒΥΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ M 81 Α49 31 ΣΔΥΠ 56:56 57:05
97. 589 ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ F 16 Γ39 8   57:01 57:06
98. 661 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 17 Γ39 9 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 57:07 57:13
99. 612 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 82 Α39 33   57:14 57:32
100. 701 ΜΠΑΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 83 Α39 34   57:17 57:42
101. 531 Αυλωνιτης Βασιλης M 84 Α49 32   58:11 58:18
102. 617 ΚΑΡΑΝΗ ΤΡΥΦΩΝΙΑ F 18 Γ39 10   53:24 58:22
103. 773 ΡΩΣΣΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ F 19 Γ39 11   53:28 58:22
104. 569 ΔΕΛΗΜΠΑΛΤΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 85 Α39 35   58:21 58:38
105. 553 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 86 Α39 36   58:23 58:39
106. 765 ΡΑΧΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 87 Α59 11 ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 58:46 58:49
107. 715 ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 88 Α60 8 ΤΕΦΑΑ-ΕΚΠΑ 59:14 59:14
108. 1872 ΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΒΑΓΙΟΣ M 89 Α59 12   59:08 59:29
109. 742 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ M 90 Α59 13 ΠΓΝ ΑΤΤΙΚΟΝ 59:36 59:41
110. 729 ΟΥΛΛΙΡΙ ΦΑΜΠΙΟΛΑ F 20 Γ39 12   59:30 59:45
111. 525 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 91 Α59 14   59:52 1:00:06
112. 801 ΣΦΗΚΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ M 92 Α39 37   59:46 1:00:07
113. 550 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 93 Α59 15 Οχι 59:56 1:00:21
114. 624 ΒΛΑΦΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ F 21 Γ59 4   1:00:15 1:00:28
115. 509 MARINO KENNETH M 94 Α60 9 RUNNINGREECE 1:00:15 1:00:35
116. 541 ΒΛΑΧΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ F 22 Γ49 6   1:00:38 1:00:46
117. 772 ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 95 Α59 16 ΣΚΥΛΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ 1:00:40 1:00:50
118. 817 ΤΣΙΟΚΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ M 96 Α60 10 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1:00:35 1:00:55
119. 802 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ M 97 Α39 38 Τ.Υ.Π.Α 1:00:40 1:00:55
120. 507 KLAOUDATOU MEMA F 23 Γ60 1 Univercity Camous Runners 1:01:01 1:01:10
121. 579 ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ M 98 Α39 39 G.C.R.T 1:01:09 1:01:21
122. 780 ΣΕΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 99 Α49 33 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:01:17 1:01:24
123. 534 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΚΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ M 100 Γ39 1   1:01:11 1:01:33
124. 829 ΦΟΡΤΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ M 101 Α39 40   1:01:50 1:02:06
125. 679 ΜΑΥΡΑΓΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ M 102 Α49 34   1:02:20 1:02:27
126. 591 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΑΦΝΗ F 24 Γ39 13   1:02:16 1:02:30
127. 506 GEROULAKOS GEORGE M 103 Α60 11 ΑΤΤΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ 1:02:37 1:02:37
128. 626 ΚΑΡΦΗ ΜΥΡΤΩ F 25 Γ39 14 BattleFit 1:02:31 1:02:39
129. 549 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ M 104 Α39 41 ME TOYS KAKOYS 1:03:01 1:03:03
130. 748 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΡΕΝΑ F 26 Γ59 5 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:02:55 1:03:10
131. 799 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ M 105 Α39 42 FITNESS HALL 1:03:17 1:03:21
132. 797 ΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 106 Α39 43   1:03:30 1:03:32
133. 831 ΦΟΥΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 107 Α49 35   1:03:22 1:03:45
134. 633 ΚΙΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M 108 Α49 36 -- 1:03:36 1:03:53
135. 527 ΑΡΑΠΟΓΛΟΥ ΦΑΝΗ F 27 Γ39 15 Finesteam 1:03:44 1:03:55
136. 595 Θεοδώρου Γιάννης M 109 Α39 44 Φυσικό 1:03:57 1:03:57
137. 710 ΜΠΙΟΝΤΙΝΙ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΑ F 28 Γ49 7   1:03:45 1:04:01
138. 675 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ M 110 Α39 45   1:03:52 1:04:14
139. 668 ΒΕΡΙΚΟΚΥΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 111 Α39 46   1:03:31 1:04:16
140. 572 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ M 112 Α60 12 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:04:17 1:04:25
141. 719 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΛΙΖΑ F 29 Γ49 8   1:04:09 1:04:25
142. 818 ΤΣΙΟΥΚΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ F 30 Γ49 9   1:04:27 1:04:43
143. 659 ΛΑΒΑΣΑ ΝΑΤΑΣΑ F 31 Γ59 6   1:04:25 1:04:51
144. 844 ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ M 113 Α59 17   1:04:39 1:04:57
145. 593 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ M 114 Α49 37 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:05:29 1:05:35
146. 665 ΛΟΓΑΡΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M 115 Α39 47   1:05:31 1:05:46
147. 792 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 116 Α60 13   1:05:58 1:06:06
148. 758 ΠΙΣΚΙΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 117 Α49 38   1:06:04 1:06:10
149. 751 ΠΑΠΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 32 Γ39 16   1:06:00 1:06:13
150. 610 ΚΑΠΡΑΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 118 Α39 48 ΑΝΕΜΟΣ 1:06:19 1:06:23
151. 796 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ M 119 Α59 18 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΟΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 1:06:15 1:06:29
152. 703 ΜΠΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 120 Α49 39 ΣΚΥΛΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ 1:06:21 1:06:31
153. 800 ΣΦΗΚΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ M 121 Α59 19   1:06:23 1:06:44
154. 605 ΚΑΛΛΙΓΕΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 122 Α39 49   1:06:57 1:07:15
155. 786 ΣΚΑΡΛΑΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΛΕΝΑ F 33 Γ39 17 ΑΣΠ ΦΑΕΘΩΝ 1:07:13 1:07:23
156. 787 ΣΚΟΡΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ M 123 Α59 20 2o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ 1:07:29 1:07:31
157. 711 ΜΠΛΑΤΣΙΩΤΗ ΝΙΚΗ F 34 Γ39 18 ΠΟΚΕΤΑΕΠΑΘΛΟΝ 1:07:10 1:07:40
158. 670 ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ M 124 Α49 40 ΠΟΚΕΤΑΕΠΑΘΛΟΝ 1:07:10 1:07:40
159. 725 ΝΤΕΚΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΊΑ F 35 Γ49 10 Outdoor games running 1:07:31 1:07:41
160. 838 ΧΕΛΜΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 125 Α49 41 Τ.Υ.Π.Α. 1:07:34 1:07:49
161. 667 ΜΙΧΑΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 126 Α39 50   1:07:54 1:08:08
162. 618 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ M 127 Α49 42   1:08:00 1:08:14
163. 516 ΑΓΚΟ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ M 128 Α39 51 - 1:08:40 1:08:48
164. 619 ΚΑΡΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ M 129 Α49 43 ΙΔΙΩΤΗΣ 1:08:44 1:08:56
165. 538 ΒΕΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑ F 36 Γ39 19   1:08:55 1:08:58
166. 709 ΜΠΕΣΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ M 130 Α59 21   1:09:03 1:09:14
167. 691 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΑ F 37 Γ60 2 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΑΣ  ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1:09:16 1:09:21
168. 590 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 131 Α59 22   1:09:22 1:09:36
169. 681 ΜΕΓΡΕΜΗ ΜΑΙΡΛΙΝΑ F 38 Γ39 20   1:09:39 1:09:42
170. 770 ΡΟΥΣΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ F 39 Γ59 7 ΤΕΦΑΑ-ΕΚΠΑ 1:09:40 1:09:42
171. 632 ΚΕΦΑΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ F 40 Γ49 11   1:09:32 1:09:43
172. 582 ΖΑΚΥΝΘΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ F 41 Γ49 12   1:09:45 1:10:00
173. 548 ΓΕΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 132 Α39 52 - 1:10:43 1:10:51
174. 634 ΚΙΑΜΙΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 133 Α39 53   1:11:04 1:11:21
175. 636 ΚΛΕΙΔΗ ΜΑΙΡΗ F 42 Γ59 8 university campus runners 1:11:45 1:11:53
176. 621 ΚΑΡΕΦΙΛΑΚΙΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M 134 Α39 54   1:12:23 1:12:38
177. 620 ΚΑΡΕΦΙΛΑΚΙΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 135 Α59 23   1:12:23 1:12:38
178. 674 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ M 136 Α59 24   1:12:53 1:12:57
179. 781 ΣΙΜΣΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 137 Α59 25 ανεξάρτητος, Τμήμα Φυσικής 1:14:57 1:15:16
180. 730 ΠΑΘΕΚΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ F 43 Γ39 21 Τ.Υ.Π.Α. 1:15:38 1:15:51
181. 819 ΤΣΙΠΟΥΛΑΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ F 44 Γ60 3 ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1:17:01 1:17:03
182. 743 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΊΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΑΝΝΑ F 45 Γ39 22 Πανελλήνιος 1:17:14 1:17:19
183. 778 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ F 46 Γ39 23 ΟΡΑΜΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ 1:17:57 1:18:14
184. 545 ΓΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 138 Α39 55   1:19:14 1:19:31
185. 788 ΣΚΟΥΜΠΑ ΑΡΕΤΗ F 47 Γ39 24   1:16:37 1:19:59
186. 737 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M 139 Α39 56   1:16:41 1:20:00
187. 515 ΑΓΙΟΜΑΜΙΤΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ F 48 Γ59 9 ΣΔΥΑ 1:20:34 1:20:36
188. 649 ΚΡΟΥΣΗΣ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΟΣ M 140 Α59 26 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:21:19 1:21:32
189. 623 ΚΑΡΚΑΜΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ M 141 Α59 27   1:21:19 1:21:32
190. 513 tsouki christina F 49 Γ49 13   1:26:01 1:26:20

 

4 km

PlaceBibNameGenderΑ/Α GenAGA/A AGClubChipTimeGunTime
1. 926 ΚΑΡΥΩΤΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ M 1   1   30:03 30:13
2. 964 ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 1 Γ49 1 ΠΕΜΑ Running Team 30:54 30:57
3. 883 ΓΡΑΜΠΑ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ F 2 Γ49 2   31:10 31:13
4. 896 ΔΙΠΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ F 3 Γ39 1   31:38 31:45
5. 888 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ F 4 Γ39 2   32:46 32:54
6. 1840 ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ F 5 Γ49 3 - 33:42 33:47
7. 969 ΜΑΡΙΑΜ ΝΕΡΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ F 6   1 EDCM 33:31 33:50
8. 989 ΜΠΑΤΗΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣ M 2   2   33:49 33:51
9. 1837 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ F 7   2   34:54 34:59
10. 887 ΔΑΝΙΑ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ F 8 Γ49 4   35:50 35:53
11. 990 ΜΠΑΤΗΣ ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ M 3   3   35:56 35:57
12. 911 ΚΑΒΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΟΣ M 4 Α49 1   35:54 36:04
13. 906 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ F 9 Γ39 3   36:51 36:51
14. 983 ΜΠΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M 5   4   37:28 37:31
15. 923 ΚΑΡΤΕΡΟΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ M 6 Α60 1   37:31 37:44
16. 966 ΜΑΝΟΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ M 7   5 EDCM 37:30 37:47
17. 859 ΒΑΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 8 Α39 1   38:37 38:41
18. 1848 ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ F 10 Γ39 4   38:31 38:45
19. 869 ΑΛΕΙΦΕΡΗΣ M 9 Γ39 1   38:32 38:46
20. 982 ΜΠΑΚΑΛΗ NΑΤΑΣΑ F 11   3   38:48 38:51
21. 897 ΔΟΥΪΤΣΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M 10 Α49 2 - 38:53 38:58
22. 893 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M 11 Α49 3   40:19 40:25
23. 877 ΓΙΑΝΝΕΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ F 12   4   40:33 40:39
24. 968 ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 12 Α60 2 ΣΕΒΑΣ 41:03 41:22
25. 908 ΘΕΟΤΟΚΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 13 Α39 2 Εργαστήριο Αθλητιατρικής ΣΕΕΦΑ-ΕΚΠΑ 41:44 42:00
26. 861 ΒΑΛΣΑΜΗ ΣΕΡΕΝΑ F 13 Γ49 5   41:57 42:04
27. 858 ΒΑΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ M 14 Α60 3   42:03 42:08
28. 957 ΚΩΤΣΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ F 14 Γ59 1   42:10 42:18
29. 1817 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 15 Α49 4 ΤΕΦΑΑ - ΕΚΠΑ 42:19 42:37
30. 862 ΒΕΝΙΕΡΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ F 15 Γ39 5   42:21 42:37
31. 891 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ F 16   5 EDCM 43:00 43:05
32. 890 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ M 16 Α59 1 EDCM 42:59 43:05
33. 864 ΒΛΑΣΤΟΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ M 17 Α39 3 Εργαστηριο αθλητιατρικής ΣΕΦΑΑ-ΕΚΠΑ 42:49 43:06
34. 922 ΚΑΡΔΑΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 17 Γ39 6   43:00 43:10
35. 919 ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 18 Α49 5 ΙΔΙΩΤΗΣ 40:14 43:18
36. 1855 ΧΑΤΖΑΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ F 18 Γ49 6 ΣΑΠΠΑΖ 43:42 43:49
37. 986 ΠΑΣΛΑΚΙΩΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ F 19   6   43:44 43:50
38. 1850 ΦΛΟΥΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 19 Α59 2   43:46 43:51
39. 865 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 20 Α60 4   43:37 43:51
40. 999 ΜΩΥΣΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ M 21 Α49 6 ΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΣΗ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΣΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΕΡΕΥΝΑΣ 43:51 43:51
41. 1836 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΝΝΑ F 20 Γ39 7   44:20 44:26
42. 948 ΚΡΙΤΣΩΤΑΚΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ F 21 Γ59 2   44:21 44:29
43. 895 ΔΙΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ F 22 Γ59 3 ΠΕΜΑ Running Team 45:48 45:51
44. 1807 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ F 23 Γ39 8   45:38 45:55
45. 1810 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ F 24 Γ39 9   45:39 45:56
46. 1804 ΞΥΛΟΥΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 22 Α49 7   45:55 46:02
47. 1822 ΣΑΒΒΑΚΗΣ ΜΥΡΟΣ-ΜΑΡΙΟΣ M 23   6 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ 46:04 46:06
48. 1831 ΣΟΦΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ F 25 Γ49 7 EDCM 46:08 46:16
49. 965 ΜΑΝΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 24 Α49 8 EDCM 46:07 46:16
50. 976 ΜΑΥΡΟΥΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 26 Γ49 8   46:34 46:45
51. 944 Κουτσούκη Δήμητρα F 27 Γ60 1 Καμμία 46:44 46:48
52. 934 Κοσκινά Ιφιγένεια F 28 Γ39 10   46:52 46:52
53. 1846 ΤΡΟΜΠΕΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 29 Γ59 4   47:00 47:08
54. 882 ΓΡΑΒΒΑΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΗ F 30 Γ59 5   47:00 47:08
55. 855 ΑΣΩΝΙΤΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ F 31 Γ49 9   47:08 47:12
56. 1808 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ F 32 Γ39 11   47:27 47:31
57. 1824 ΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΣΕΡΓΙΟΣ M 25 Α59 3   48:09 48:20
58. 910 ΚΑΒΑΚΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ F 33 Γ59 6   48:17 48:25
59. 1839 ΣΥΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΜΠΕΤΥ F 34 Γ49 10 ΑΝΕΜΟΣ 49:35 49:40
60. 1862 ΧΡΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ F 35 Γ59 7   49:35 49:40
61. 924 ΚΑΡΥΩΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ F 36   7   49:31 49:44
62. 857 ΑΧΛΑΔΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ F 37 Γ39 12   49:37 49:48
63. 962 ΛΕΚΚΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ F 38 Γ39 13   49:36 49:49
64. 963 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ F 39 Γ59 8   49:38 49:49
65. 917 ΚΑΠΑΤΣΩΡΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ F 40 Γ39 14   49:36 49:51
66. 871 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ F 41 Γ39 15   49:36 49:51
67. 938 ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 26 Α39 4   51:19 51:32
68. 925 ΚΑΡΥΩΤΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ F 42 Γ60 2   51:32 51:44
69. 892 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ M 27 Α39 5   51:32 51:45
70. 886 ΓΩΓΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ F 43 Γ59 9   51:32 51:45
71. 1853 ΦΟΥΣΕΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 28 Α39 6   51:31 51:47
72. 947 ΚΡΕΜΜΥΔΑ ΝΙΚΗ F 44 Γ39 16   51:43 51:50
73. 985 ΜΠΑΛΤΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ F 45 Γ39 17   51:46 51:53
74. 977 ΜΑΥΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ M 29 Α39 7   51:46 51:59
75. 975 ΜΑΥΡΟΥΛΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ F 46 Γ60 3   51:50 52:01
76. 853 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 30 Α60 5   53:25 53:34
77. 929 ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 31 Α60 6   53:26 53:35
78. 874 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 32 Α59 4 ΕΡΓΑΣΤΗΡΙΟ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΑΤΡΙΚΗΣ 53:46 54:03
79. 945 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 47 Γ59 10 ΣΕΦΑΑ ΕΚΠΑ 53:58 54:03
80. 868 ΓΕΛΑΔΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 33 Α60 7 ΑΟΖΩΝΤΑΝΩΝ 54:20 54:24
81. 1852 ΦΟΥΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΖΑ F 48 Γ59 11   54:21 54:25
82. 902 ΖΟΥΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ F 49 Γ39 18   54:26 54:26
83. 1856 ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΡΕΛΙΑΝΑ F 50 Γ39 19   54:29 54:29
84. 1847 ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ F 51 Γ39 20   54:37 54:44
85. 918 ΚΑΠΙΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΣΟΦΙΑ F 52 Γ39 21   55:55 56:02
86. 1843 ΤΖΟΥΜΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ F 53 Γ39 22   55:57 56:03
87. 1832 ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΝΑΥΣΙΚΑ F 54 Γ39 23 EDCM 56:19 56:31
88. 956 ΚΩΤΣΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ F 55 Γ39 24 EDCM 56:20 56:31
89. 935 ΚΟΣΚΟΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 56 Γ59 12 ΣΕΦΑΑ-ΕΚΠΑ 1:00:06 1:00:17
90. 866 ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 34 Α60 8 ΣΔΥ ΧΑΝΊΩΝ 1:01:11 1:01:11
91. 1000 ΝΙΦΟΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ F 57 Γ59 13   1:01:09 1:01:13
92. 1859 ΧΕΛΜΗ ΑΝΝΑ F 58 Γ60 4 VAGGELAS FIGHTER 1:01:22 1:01:36
93. 1858 ΧΕΛΜΗ ΕΥΛΑΜΠΙΑ F 59 Γ49 11   1:01:24 1:01:39
94. 1819 ΠΛΟΥΣΗ ΑΓΑΠΗ F 60 Γ39 25   1:03:06 1:03:17
95. 900 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ M 35 Α59 5   1:03:08 1:03:19
96. 1821 ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΏΤΗ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΊΤΑ F 61 Γ39 26 Εκπα νομικη 1:04:14 1:04:29
97. 870 ΜΑΡΚΙΔΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ M 36 Γ39 2   1:04:17 1:04:30
98. 907 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ F 62 Γ39 27   1:04:20 1:04:32
99. 867 ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 63 Α39 1   1:04:18 1:04:34
100. 909 ΘΕΟΦΙΛΑΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ F 64 Γ59 14   1:05:22 1:05:45
101. 885 ΓΩΓΟΥ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ F 65 Γ59 15   1:05:28 1:05:48
102. 996 ΜΠΟΥΝΑ ΠΩΛΙΝΑ F 66 Γ49 12   1:05:27 1:05:48
103. 1818 ΠΕΝΤΕΣΠΙΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ F 67 Γ59 16   1:05:27 1:05:50
104. 873 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ F 68 Γ49 13 ΕΚΠΑ/ΣΕΦΑΑ 1:05:50 1:06:13
105. 994 ΜΠΟΓΔΑΝΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ M 37 Α59 6 ΤΕΦΑΑ 1:06:01 1:06:15
106. 939 ΚΟΣΣΥΒΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ F 69 Γ59 17 ΤΕΦΑΑ 1:05:52 1:06:15
107. 954 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΗΛΙΟΣ M 38 Α39 8   1:06:10 1:06:19
108. 958 ΛΕΚΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 70 Γ39 28   1:06:12 1:06:21
109. 1842 ΤΖΙΑΝΝΟΥ ΕΦΗ F 71 Γ39 29 Εκπα 1:06:12 1:06:21

 

 

 

Εθνάρχου Μακαρίου 7
Περιστέρι 13121 

© Copyright 2019 . Με την επιφύλαξη παντός δικαιώματος Fitway Timing